Belarus Spartakiada Juniors

Minsk (BLR) 6 - 7 March 2021 Source: P. Volodko

500m Men - Junior C 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikita SHYKALAU MC2 BLR BLR 39,91 PR SB
2 Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH MC1 BLR BLR 40,87
3 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MC1 BLR BLR 41,06 PR SB
4 Mikita MARCHENKA Никита Марченко MC1 BLR BLR 41,21
5 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MC2 BLR BLR 41,62 PR SB
6 Siarhei CHARANKOU MC2 BLR BLR 41,89
7 Nazar YAKAULEU Назар Яковлев MC1 BLR BLR 42,25
8 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 42,76
9 Danila ASHUIKA MC2 BLR BLR 43,45 PR SB
10 Daniil VALCHKOU MC1 BLR BLR 43,90 PR SB
11 Timur SVITIN MC1 BLR BLR 43,92
12 Dmitry GRIGOROVICH M? BLR BLR 44,35 PR SB
13 Daniil MAKARKOU Даниил Макарков MC2 BLR BLR 44,53 PR SB
14 Anton ZBOROVSKI MC2 BLR BLR 45,38 PR SB
15 Uladzuslau GOSHA MC1 BLR BLR 45,50 PR SB
16 Serhei PAVLOV M? BLR BLR 45,88 PR SB
17 Madest ABRAMAU MC2 BLR BLR 46,12 PR SB
18 Ivan DAMARATSKI MC2 BLR BLR 46,33 PR SB
19 Alexey CHIZH MC2 BLR BLR 48,33 PR SB
20 Aliaksandr HLUKHOUSKI Александр Глуховский MC1 BLR BLR 49,54 PR SB
21 Hleb PRAZHEVALSKI MC1 BLR BLR 49,96
22 Aleksey GABRALEV M? BLR BLR 50,91 PR SB
23 Yahor CHELIUBEYEU MC1 BLR BLR 51,28 PR SB
24 Mikita TOKACH Никита Токач MC1 BLR BLR 51,62 PR SB
25 Maksim ZHELEZNYI MC1 BLR BLR 57,06
DNS Anton TRAFIMOV MC1 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Mikita METSECHKO M? BLR BLR DNS
DQ Ivan LAZARCHIK M? BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH MC1 BLR BLR 2.06,46 PR SB
2 Mikita SHYKALAU MC2 BLR BLR 2.07,29 PR SB
3 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MC2 BLR BLR 2.07,95 PR SB
4 Siarhei CHARANKOU MC2 BLR BLR 2.10,84 PR SB
5 Mikita MARCHENKA Никита Марченко MC1 BLR BLR 2.10,90 PR SB
6 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 2.10,93
7 Danila ASHUIKA MC2 BLR BLR 2.13,50 PR SB
8 Nazar YAKAULEU Назар Яковлев MC1 BLR BLR 2.15,28 PR SB
9 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MC1 BLR BLR 2.17,60
10 Ivan LAZARCHIK M? BLR BLR 2.17,93 PR SB
11 Timur SVITIN MC1 BLR BLR 2.18,49 PR SB
12 Dmitry GRIGOROVICH M? BLR BLR 2.21,48 PR SB
13 Serhei PAVLOV M? BLR BLR 2.24,36 PR SB
14 Ivan DAMARATSKI MC2 BLR BLR 2.25,36 PR SB
15 Anton ZBOROVSKI MC2 BLR BLR 2.26,82 PR SB
16 Daniil MAKARKOU Даниил Макарков MC2 BLR BLR 2.27,79 PR SB
17 Daniil VALCHKOU MC1 BLR BLR 2.30,02 PR SB
18 Uladzuslau GOSHA MC1 BLR BLR 2.33,51 PR SB
19 Hleb PRAZHEVALSKI MC1 BLR BLR 2.40,80
20 Aliaksandr HLUKHOUSKI Александр Глуховский MC1 BLR BLR 2.42,73 PR SB
21 Yahor CHELIUBEYEU MC1 BLR BLR 2.43,76
22 Aleksey GABRALEV M? BLR BLR 2.47,50 PR SB
23 Mikita TOKACH Никита Токач MC1 BLR BLR 2.54,28 PR SB
DNS Mikita METSECHKO M? BLR BLR DNS
DNF Maksim ZHELEZNYI MC1 BLR BLR DNF
DQ Madest ABRAMAU MC2 BLR BLR DQ
DQ Alexey CHIZH MC2 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Radomir MININ MYB BLR BLR 44,36
2 Rastsislau HUZEYEU MYC BLR BLR 46,08 PR SB
3 Fiodar DANILAU Федор Данилов MYA BLR BLR 46,44 PR SB
4 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYC BLR BLR 46,86 PR SB
5 Albert RUDZEVICH MYC BLR BLR 47,53 PR SB
6 Ivan NOVIKAU MYB BLR BLR 48,59
7 Sergei GABRALEV MYA BLR BLR 48,60 PR SB
8 Aliaksei RABTSAU MYA BLR BLR 49,07
9 Vadim BRIGAS M? BLR BLR 49,19 PR SB
10 Denis YAZEMOV MYA BLR BLR 49,22(3) PR SB
11 Maksim CHAREPKIN Максим Черепкин MYB BLR BLR 49,22(5)
12 Tsimafei DYDYSHKA Тимофей Дыдышко MYA BLR BLR 49,35 PR SB
13 Oskar GRIGORYEV Оскар Григорьев MYB BLR BLR 49,87 PR SB
14 Roman CHERNYAUSKII M? BLR BLR 50,10 PR SB
15 Yahor HANCHENKA MYA BLR BLR 50,30 PR SB
16 Tsimafei KANDRAKOU MYB BLR BLR 50,98
17 Ihar SHYNKEVICH Игорь Шинкевич MYB BLR BLR 51,15 PR SB
18 Stepan MELNIKAU MYC BLR BLR 51,50 PR SB
19 Pavel KUGEIKO MYB BLR BLR 51,64
20 Stanislau RAMANENKA MYB BLR BLR 51,82
21 Kiryl PISHCHALA MYC BLR BLR 52,84 PR SB
22 Ilya KOLESNIKOV MYB BLR BLR 53,38
23 Alexander MIKHAYLENKO-GUZHALOVSKY M? BLR BLR 53,73 PR SB
24 Raman KIRUKHIN MYA BLR BLR 54,91
25 Stsiapan KALINOUSKI M? BLR BLR 56,61 PR SB
26 Leanid HUBKIN MYC BLR BLR 56,95
27 Stsiapan SHUTAU MYA BLR BLR 57,14 PR SB
28 Barys NIFANTAU MYC BLR BLR 58,81 PR SB
29 Mikhail ROHAUTSAU MYB BLR BLR 1.02,77
30 Yelisey MININ MYE BLR BLR 1.05,10
31 Victor DEMIANOVICH M? BLR BLR 1.18,22
DQ Gleb BOLGOV Глеб Болгов MYB BLR BLR DQ
DQ Artem DEMIANOVICH M? BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Radomir MININ MYB BLR BLR 1.30,20
2 Gleb BOLGOV Глеб Болгов MYB BLR BLR 1.35,16 PR SB
3 Albert RUDZEVICH MYC BLR BLR 1.37,44 PR SB
4 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYC BLR BLR 1.38,05 PR SB
5 Fiodar DANILAU Федор Данилов MYA BLR BLR 1.39,26 PR SB
6 Maksim CHAREPKIN Максим Черепкин MYB BLR BLR 1.40,44
7 Aliaksei RABTSAU MYA BLR BLR 1.40,77 PR SB
8 Sergei GABRALEV MYA BLR BLR 1.41,60
9 Ivan NOVIKAU MYB BLR BLR 1.42,30 PR SB
10 Mikhail ROHAUTSAU MYB BLR BLR 1.43,65 PR SB
11 Ihar SHYNKEVICH Игорь Шинкевич MYB BLR BLR 1.43,92 PR SB
12 Denis YAZEMOV MYA BLR BLR 1.44,44
13 Roman CHERNYAUSKII M? BLR BLR 1.45,11 PR SB
14 Stepan MELNIKAU MYC BLR BLR 1.45,32 PR SB
15 Stanislau RAMANENKA MYB BLR BLR 1.45,48 PR SB
16 Tsimafei KANDRAKOU MYB BLR BLR 1.47,21
17 Vadim BRIGAS M? BLR BLR 1.48,98 PR SB
18 Pavel KUGEIKO MYB BLR BLR 1.50,10
19 Kiryl PISHCHALA MYC BLR BLR 1.50,14 PR SB
20 Ilya KOLESNIKOV MYB BLR BLR 1.50,55
21 Alexander MIKHAYLENKO-GUZHALOVSKY M? BLR BLR 1.52,96 PR SB
22 Rastsislau HUZEYEU MYC BLR BLR 1.53,43
23 Raman KIRUKHIN MYA BLR BLR 1.54,03 PR SB
24 Stsiapan SHUTAU MYA BLR BLR 2.04,93 PR SB
25 Leanid HUBKIN MYC BLR BLR 2.05,21
26 Barys NIFANTAU MYC BLR BLR 2.05,64 PR SB
27 Artem DEMIANOVICH M? BLR BLR 2.21,73 PR SB
28 Yahor HANCHENKA MYA BLR BLR 2.21,77 SB
29 Victor DEMIANOVICH M? BLR BLR 2.24,13 PR SB
DNS Yelisey MININ MYE BLR BLR DNS
DQ Oskar GRIGORYEV Оскар Григорьев MYB BLR BLR DQ
DQ Stsiapan KALINOUSKI M? BLR BLR DQ
WDR Tsimafei DYDYSHKA Тимофей Дыдышко MYA BLR BLR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 6 March 2021

1500m Men - Out of Competition 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yauheni KACHAN Евгений Качан MB1 BLR BLR 2.24,41
2 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MB2 BLR BLR 2.30,32

1000m Men - Junior C 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikita SHYKALAU MC2 BLR BLR 1.19,62 PR SB
2 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MC2 BLR BLR 1.20,21 PR SB
3 Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH MC1 BLR BLR 1.20,34 PR SB
4 Mikita MARCHENKA Никита Марченко MC1 BLR BLR 1.23,60 PR SB
5 Siarhei CHARANKOU MC2 BLR BLR 1.23,75
6 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MC1 BLR BLR 1.24,58 PR SB
7 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 1.24,87 PR SB
8 Danila ASHUIKA MC2 BLR BLR 1.25,79 PR SB
9 Nazar YAKAULEU Назар Яковлев MC1 BLR BLR 1.26,08 PR SB
10 Ivan LAZARCHIK M? BLR BLR 1.26,87 PR SB
11 Timur SVITIN MC1 BLR BLR 1.27,73 PR SB
12 Dmitry GRIGOROVICH M? BLR BLR 1.29,49 PR SB
13 Daniil VALCHKOU MC1 BLR BLR 1.31,30 PR SB
14 Anton ZBOROVSKI MC2 BLR BLR 1.31,69 PR SB
15 Serhei PAVLOV M? BLR BLR 1.32,70 PR SB
16 Daniil MAKARKOU Даниил Макарков MC2 BLR BLR 1.33,57 PR SB
17 Ivan DAMARATSKI MC2 BLR BLR 1.34,31 PR SB
18 Uladzuslau GOSHA MC1 BLR BLR 1.37,72 PR SB
19 Madest ABRAMAU MC2 BLR BLR 1.37,90 PR SB
20 Alexey CHIZH MC2 BLR BLR 1.40,61 PR SB
21 Aliaksandr HLUKHOUSKI Александр Глуховский MC1 BLR BLR 1.41,13
22 Hleb PRAZHEVALSKI MC1 BLR BLR 1.42,04
23 Aleksey GABRALEV M? BLR BLR 1.44,60 PR SB
24 Mikita TOKACH Никита Токач MC1 BLR BLR 1.48,04
25 Maksim ZHELEZNYI MC1 BLR BLR 1.58,13
26 Yahor CHELIUBEYEU MC1 BLR BLR 2.02,48

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH MC1 BLR BLR 4.28,90 PR SB
2 Mikita SHYKALAU MC2 BLR BLR 4.36,55 PR SB
3 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 4.43,82 PR SB
4 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MC2 BLR BLR 4.44,99 PR SB
5 Siarhei CHARANKOU MC2 BLR BLR 4.49,72
6 Nazar YAKAULEU Назар Яковлев MC1 BLR BLR 4.55,65 PR SB
7 Timur SVITIN MC1 BLR BLR 5.00,92 PR SB
8 Ivan DAMARATSKI MC2 BLR BLR 5.01,71
9 Serhei PAVLOV M? BLR BLR 5.05,22 PR SB
10 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MC1 BLR BLR 5.09,62 PR SB
11 Dmitry GRIGOROVICH M? BLR BLR 5.09,98 PR SB
12 Daniil MAKARKOU Даниил Макарков MC2 BLR BLR 5.19,22 PR SB
13 Anton ZBOROVSKI MC2 BLR BLR 5.26,06 PR SB
14 Daniil VALCHKOU MC1 BLR BLR 5.34,85 PR SB
15 Yahor CHELIUBEYEU MC1 BLR BLR 5.37,06 PR SB
16 Alexey CHIZH MC2 BLR BLR 5.48,91 PR SB
DQ Mikita MARCHENKA Никита Марченко MC1 BLR BLR DQ
DQ Danila ASHUIKA MC2 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Radomir MININ MYB BLR BLR 44,12
2 Rastsislau HUZEYEU MYC BLR BLR 46,05 PR SB
3 Albert RUDZEVICH MYC BLR BLR 46,67 PR SB
4 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYC BLR BLR 46,73 PR SB
5 Fiodar DANILAU Федор Данилов MYA BLR BLR 46,78
6 Ivan NOVIKAU MYB BLR BLR 47,76 PR SB
7 Mikhail ROHAUTSAU MYB BLR BLR 48,09 PR SB
8 Gleb BOLGOV Глеб Болгов MYB BLR BLR 48,34
9 Vadim BRIGAS M? BLR BLR 48,81 PR SB
10 Aliaksei RABTSAU MYA BLR BLR 48,91
11 Maksim CHAREPKIN Максим Черепкин MYB BLR BLR 49,05
12 Denis YAZEMOV MYA BLR BLR 49,53
13 Tsimafei KANDRAKOU MYB BLR BLR 49,83 PR SB
14 Pavel KUGEIKO MYB BLR BLR 49,94 PR SB
15 Yahor HANCHENKA MYA BLR BLR 49,96 PR SB
16 Sergei GABRALEV MYA BLR BLR 50,05
17 Roman CHERNYAUSKII M? BLR BLR 50,17
18 Stanislau RAMANENKA MYB BLR BLR 50,48 PR SB
19 Oskar GRIGORYEV Оскар Григорьев MYB BLR BLR 50,76
20 Stepan MELNIKAU MYC BLR BLR 51,08 PR SB
21 Kiryl PISHCHALA MYC BLR BLR 51,29 PR SB
22 Ihar SHYNKEVICH Игорь Шинкевич MYB BLR BLR 51,47
23 Ilya KOLESNIKOV MYB BLR BLR 52,34 PR SB
24 Raman KIRUKHIN MYA BLR BLR 52,97 PR SB
25 Alexander MIKHAYLENKO-GUZHALOVSKY M? BLR BLR 54,57
26 Leanid HUBKIN MYC BLR BLR 55,51 PR SB
27 Barys NIFANTAU MYC BLR BLR 56,56 PR SB
28 Stsiapan SHUTAU MYA BLR BLR 56,85 PR SB
29 Stsiapan KALINOUSKI M? BLR BLR 56,98
30 Artem DEMIANOVICH M? BLR BLR 1.05,20 PR SB
31 Victor DEMIANOVICH M? BLR BLR 1.07,29 PR SB
DNS Yelisey MININ MYE BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Radomir MININ MYB BLR BLR 1.29,08 PR SB
2 Gleb BOLGOV Глеб Болгов MYB BLR BLR 1.35,91
3 Albert RUDZEVICH MYC BLR BLR 1.36,20 PR SB
4 Maksim CHAREPKIN Максим Черепкин MYB BLR BLR 1.37,86 PR SB
5 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYC BLR BLR 1.38,34
6 Aliaksei RABTSAU MYA BLR BLR 1.38,76 PR SB
7 Rastsislau HUZEYEU MYC BLR BLR 1.40,30
8 Sergei GABRALEV MYA BLR BLR 1.40,69
9 Denis YAZEMOV MYA BLR BLR 1.40,74 PR SB
10 Ivan NOVIKAU MYB BLR BLR 1.40,94 PR SB
11 Vadim BRIGAS M? BLR BLR 1.42,89 PR SB
12 Roman CHERNYAUSKII M? BLR BLR 1.43,18 PR SB
13 Mikhail ROHAUTSAU MYB BLR BLR 1.43,61 PR SB
14 Ihar SHYNKEVICH Игорь Шинкевич MYB BLR BLR 1.43,80 PR SB
15 Stanislau RAMANENKA MYB BLR BLR 1.44,72 PR SB
16 Stepan MELNIKAU MYC BLR BLR 1.44,96 PR SB
17 Kiryl PISHCHALA MYC BLR BLR 1.45,72 PR SB
18 Pavel KUGEIKO MYB BLR BLR 1.45,83 PR SB
19 Tsimafei KANDRAKOU MYB BLR BLR 1.47,77
20 Yahor HANCHENKA MYA BLR BLR 1.47,83 PR SB
21 Raman KIRUKHIN MYA BLR BLR 1.54,51
22 Fiodar DANILAU Федор Данилов MYA BLR BLR 1.56,11
23 Ilya KOLESNIKOV MYB BLR BLR 1.57,30
24 Leanid HUBKIN MYC BLR BLR 2.00,76 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names