City Competition - Olympus Championships Городские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Первенство СШ Олимп

Olenegorsk (RUS) 27 - 28 February 2021 Source: K. Borgström

500m Women - Групп ГНП 2 г.о. и ГНП 3 г.о. 27 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008-12) Елизавета Смирнова LYB RUS RUS 56,25 PR SB
2 Anna KURASOVA Анна Курасова LYC RUS RUS 58,31 PR SB
3 Ulyana KUZMICHEVA Ульяна Кузьмичева LYA RUS RUS 1.03,44 SB
4 Anastasiya TYURINA Анастасия Тюрина LYB RUS RUS 1.03,97 PR SB
5 Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) Мария Смирнова LYC RUS RUS 1.13,20 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women - Групп ГНП 2 г.о. и ГНП 3 г.о. 27 February 2021

100m Women - Групп ГНП 1 г.о. 27 February 2021

300m Women - Групп ГНП 1 г.о. 27 February 2021

100m Women - СОГ 8 лет и старше 27 February 2021

300m Women - СОГ 8 лет и старше 27 February 2021

100m Women - СОГ 7 лет 27 February 2021

300m Women - СОГ 7 лет 27 February 2021

100m Women - СОГ д/с 27 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ulyana CHUGAEVA Ульяна Чугаева LYF RUS RUS 19,86 SB
2 Anna KOSTROVA Анна Кострова LYF RUS RUS 21,14 SB
3 Anna BORODINA Анна Бородина LYF RUS RUS 30,78 SB
4 Alla VLADIMIROVA Алла Владимирова LYF RUS RUS 30,83 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Women - СОГ д/с 27 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ulyana CHUGAEVA Ульяна Чугаева LYF RUS RUS 19,16 SB
2 Anna KOSTROVA Анна Кострова LYF RUS RUS 21,69
3 Alla VLADIMIROVA Алла Владимирова LYF RUS RUS 30,99
4 Anna BORODINA Анна Бородина LYF RUS RUS 31,44

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Out of Competition 27 February 2021

1000m Women - Out of Competition 27 February 2021

1000m Women - Групп ГНП 2 г.о. и ГНП 3 г.о. 28 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna KURASOVA Анна Курасова LYC RUS RUS 1.58,93 PR SB
2 Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008-12) Елизавета Смирнова LYB RUS RUS 2.22,45
3 Anastasiya TYURINA Анастасия Тюрина LYB RUS RUS 2.34,97
4 Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) Мария Смирнова LYC RUS RUS 2.35,81 PR SB
DNF Ulyana KUZMICHEVA Ульяна Кузьмичева LYA RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women - Групп ГНП 2 г.о. и ГНП 3 г.о. 28 February 2021

500m Women - Групп ГНП 1 г.о. 28 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoriya LAPTEVA Виктория Лаптева LYD RUS RUS 1.07,13 PR SB
2 Aleksandra SERGACHEVA Александра Сергачева LYD RUS RUS 1.20,18 PR SB
3 Darya MIKHAJLOVA Дарья Михайлова LYD RUS RUS 1.21,82 PR SB
4 Vera BESPALOVA Вера Беспалова LYD RUS RUS 1.22,29 PR SB
5 Anastasiya KHLUCHINA Анастасия Хлучина LYE RUS RUS 1.32,27 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women - СОГ 8 лет и старше 28 February 2021

300m Women - СОГ 8 лет и старше 28 February 2021

100m Women - СОГ 7 лет 28 February 2021

300m Women - СОГ 7 лет 28 February 2021

Native Language Names