Internationales Rennen

Inzell (GER) 26 - 28 February 2021 Source: dec-inzell.de

500m Women 26 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN3 ROU ROU 39,07
2 Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 39,22
3 Anna OSTLENDER LA2 GER GER 39,47
4 Josephine HEIMERL LN1 GER GER 39,87 PR SB
5 Mareike THUM L30 GER GER 40,33 PR SB
6 Ellia SMEDING LN4 GBR GBR 40,49 SB
7 Alexandra IANCULESCU LSA ROU ROU 40,59
8 Vera GÜNTERT LN4 SUI SUI 40,68
9 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN4 ROU ROU 40,78 PR SB
10 Andreea HALDAN LN3 ROU ROU 40,85 PR SB
11 Laura KIVIOJA LA1 FIN FIN 41,00
12 Kaitlyn MCGREGOR LSA SUI SUI 41,07 SB
13 Isabel KRAUS LB1 GER GER 41,35 PR SB
14 Maira JASCH LB1 GER GER 41,36 PR SB
14 Jasmin GÜNTERT LN2 SUI SUI 41,36 SB
16 Hanna MAZUR LYA POL POL 41,47
17 Kornelia WOŹNIAK LYA POL POL 41,66 PR SB
18 Katharina THIEN LN2 AUT AUT 41,67 PR SB
19 Hanna BÍRÓ LB2 HUN HUN 41,83
20 Ramona HÄRDI LSA SUI SUI 41,86 PR SB
21 Leonie MAYRHOFER LB2 GER GER 41,97 PR SB
22 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LN1 ROU ROU 42,27 SB
23 Stina LETTEBOER LC2 GER GER 42,73 PR SB
24 Ashley VÖLKER LB1 GER GER 43,05 PR SB
25 Rebeka VANCSÓ LC1 HUN HUN 43,39
26 Inka KOIVISTO LA2 FIN FIN 43,41
27 Diana Andreea NĂSTĂSACHE LA2 ROU ROU 43,81 SB
28 Veera LEHTONEN LB2 FIN FIN 43,90 PR SB
29 Fanni PALAKOVICS LC1 HUN HUN 44,21 PR SB
30 Julia GEUTNER LC2 GER GER 44,34 PR SB
31 Nadja WENGER L30 SUI SUI 44,38
32 Andrea GNANDT LB1 ROU ROU 44,44 PR SB
33 Lilla SÁNDOR LYA HUN HUN 45,36 PR SB
34 Nina MAYRHOFER LB2 GER GER 46,25
35 Ariana MARIN LYB ROU ROU 48,11 PR SB
36 Gabriela TATAR L? ROU ROU 58,75 PR SB
DQ Julia BACHL LA1 GER GER DQ
WDR Anna TÚRI LN1 HUN HUN WDR
WDR Raluca Doina ŞTEF LSA ROU ROU WDR
WDR Kristiine KALEV LN3 EST EST WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women 26 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Leia Marie BEHLAU LSA GER GER 4.20,06
2 Gemma COOPER L30 GBR GBR 4.27,40
3 Abigél MERCS LA1 HUN HUN 4.34,91
DNF Bianca STĂNICĂ LN4 ROU ROU DNF

5000m Women 26 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN4 AUT AUT 7.39,74 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Out of Competition 26 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dalia SOBERANIS LSA GUA GUA 41,69

500m Women 27 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN3 ROU ROU 39,21
2 Josephine HEIMERL LN1 GER GER 39,42 PR SB
3 Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 39,46
4 Anna OSTLENDER LA2 GER GER 39,70
5 Mareike THUM L30 GER GER 40,11 PR SB
6 Alexandra IANCULESCU LSA ROU ROU 40,43
7 Andreea HALDAN LN3 ROU ROU 40,84 PR SB
8 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN4 ROU ROU 40,87
9 Laura KIVIOJA LA1 FIN FIN 41,09
10 Leia Marie BEHLAU LSA GER GER 41,18
11 Kristiine KALEV LN3 EST EST 41,23 PR SB
12 Jasmin GÜNTERT LN2 SUI SUI 41,35 SB
13 Hanna MAZUR LYA POL POL 41,39
14 Isabel KRAUS LB1 GER GER 41,41
15 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LSA ROU ROU 41,48 SB
16 Kornelia WOŹNIAK LYA POL POL 41,84
17 Stina LETTEBOER LC2 GER GER 42,86
18 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LN1 ROU ROU 42,96
19 Nina MAYRHOFER LB2 GER GER 43,31 PR SB
20 Inka KOIVISTO LA2 FIN FIN 43,49
21 Rebeka VANCSÓ LC1 HUN HUN 43,96
22 Diana Andreea NĂSTĂSACHE LA2 ROU ROU 44,24
23 Julia GEUTNER LC2 GER GER 44,59
24 Andrea GNANDT LB1 ROU ROU 44,91
25 Fanni PALAKOVICS LC1 HUN HUN 45,20
26 Lilla SÁNDOR LYA HUN HUN 45,68
27 Ariana MARIN LYB ROU ROU 48,35
28 Gabriela TATAR L? ROU ROU 57,25 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women 27 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivanie BLONDIN L30 CAN CAN 1.57,89 SB
2 Leia Marie BEHLAU LSA GER GER 2.00,42 SB
3 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN4 ROU ROU 2.03,29 PR SB
4 Kaitlyn MCGREGOR LSA SUI SUI 2.03,75
5 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN4 AUT AUT 2.03,88 SB
6 Ramona HÄRDI LSA SUI SUI 2.04,52
7 Gemma COOPER L30 GBR GBR 2.04,67
8 Ellia SMEDING LN4 GBR GBR 2.05,05 SB
9 Vera GÜNTERT LN4 SUI SUI 2.05,27 PR SB
10 Nadja WENGER L30 SUI SUI 2.06,16
11 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LSA ROU ROU 2.06,83
12 Andreea HALDAN LN3 ROU ROU 2.07,15 SB
13 Abigél MERCS LA1 HUN HUN 2.08,11 NRJ PR SB
14 Katharina THIEN LN2 AUT AUT 2.08,87
15 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LN1 ROU ROU 2.09,59 SB
16 Leonie MAYRHOFER LB2 GER GER 2.09,65
17 Hanna BÍRÓ LB2 HUN HUN 2.09,77 PR SB
18 Hanna MAZUR LYA POL POL 2.12,79 PR SB
19 Stina LETTEBOER LC2 GER GER 2.13,10
20 Kornelia WOŹNIAK LYA POL POL 2.14,92 PR SB
21 Julia GEUTNER LC2 GER GER 2.17,50
22 Fanni PALAKOVICS LC1 HUN HUN 2.18,43 PR SB
23 Inka KOIVISTO LA2 FIN FIN 2.19,36
24 Veera LEHTONEN LB2 FIN FIN 2.20,88 PR SB
25 Diana Andreea NĂSTĂSACHE LA2 ROU ROU 2.21,15 SB
26 Andrea GNANDT LB1 ROU ROU 2.21,31 PR SB
27 Lilla SÁNDOR LYA HUN HUN 2.22,65 PR SB
28 Rebeka VANCSÓ LC1 HUN HUN 2.23,94 PR SB

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

3000m Women 27 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maira JASCH LB1 GER GER 4.26,61 PR SB
2 Ashley VÖLKER LB1 GER GER 4.42,94
3 Laura KIVIOJA LA1 FIN FIN 4.44,82 PR SB
4 Julia BACHL LA1 GER GER 4.54,55

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Out of Competition 27 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dalia SOBERANIS LSA GUA GUA 41,44 NR PR SB

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1000m Women 28 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivanie BLONDIN L30 CAN CAN 1.17,44
2 Josephine HEIMERL LN1 GER GER 1.17,47 PR SB
3 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN3 ROU ROU 1.18,74
4 Ellia SMEDING LN4 GBR GBR 1.18,84
5 Mareike THUM L30 GER GER 1.18,88 SB
6 Leia Marie BEHLAU LSA GER GER 1.19,31 PR SB
7 Anna OSTLENDER LA2 GER GER 1.20,66
8 Kaitlyn MCGREGOR LSA SUI SUI 1.20,95
9 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN4 ROU ROU 1.21,24
10 Andreea HALDAN LN3 ROU ROU 1.21,75 SB
11 Alexandra IANCULESCU LSA ROU ROU 1.21,83
12 Maira JASCH LB1 GER GER 1.22,01
13 Ramona HÄRDI LSA SUI SUI 1.22,14 PR SB
14 Isabel KRAUS LB1 GER GER 1.22,29
15 Kristiine KALEV LN3 EST EST 1.22,53
16 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN4 AUT AUT 1.22,61
17 Gemma COOPER L30 GBR GBR 1.22,74 PR SB
18 Laura KIVIOJA LA1 FIN FIN 1.22,83
19 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LSA ROU ROU 1.22,91 SB
20 Katharina THIEN LN2 AUT AUT 1.23,08 PR SB
21 Hanna BÍRÓ LB2 HUN HUN 1.23,52
22 Abigél MERCS LA1 HUN HUN 1.23,58 PR SB
23 Jasmin GÜNTERT LN2 SUI SUI 1.23,85 SB
24 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LN1 ROU ROU 1.23,88 SB
25 Hanna MAZUR LYA POL POL 1.24,53 PR SB
26 Stina LETTEBOER LC2 GER GER 1.25,65 PR SB
27 Ashley VÖLKER LB1 GER GER 1.25,67 PR SB
28 Inka KOIVISTO LA2 FIN FIN 1.26,73 PR SB
29 Nina MAYRHOFER LB2 GER GER 1.27,05
30 Kornelia WOŹNIAK LYA POL POL 1.27,20
31 Julia GEUTNER LC2 GER GER 1.28,75 PR SB
32 Rebeka VANCSÓ LC1 HUN HUN 1.30,23
33 Julia BACHL LA1 GER GER 1.30,53
34 Veera LEHTONEN LB2 FIN FIN 1.30,61
35 Diana Andreea NĂSTĂSACHE LA2 ROU ROU 1.30,99
36 Fanni PALAKOVICS LC1 HUN HUN 1.31,77 PR SB
37 Andrea GNANDT LB1 ROU ROU 1.32,55 PR SB
38 Lilla SÁNDOR LYA HUN HUN 1.33,48 PR SB
39 Ariana MARIN LYB ROU ROU 1.41,20 PR SB
40 Gabriela TATAR L? ROU ROU 1.56,69 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Women 28 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Abigél MERCS LA1 HUN HUN 6.17,92 30
2 Hanna MAZUR LYA POL POL 6.18,26 26
3 Leonie MAYRHOFER LB2 GER GER 6.18,45 11
4 Kornelia WOŹNIAK LYA POL POL 6.18,77 6
5 Maira JASCH LB1 GER GER 6.19,19 3
6 Julia GEUTNER LC2 GER GER 6.21,07 2
7 Isabel KRAUS LB1 GER GER 6.20,34 1
8 Hanna BÍRÓ LB2 HUN HUN 6.21,10
9 Ashley VÖLKER LB1 GER GER 6.20,49
10 Stina LETTEBOER LC2 GER GER 6.26,21
11 Nina MAYRHOFER LB2 GER GER 6.21,97

Mass Start (16 laps) Women 28 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Vera GÜNTERT LN4 SUI SUI 9.27,87 60
2 Mareike THUM L30 GER GER 9.28,19 45
3 Leia Marie BEHLAU LSA GER GER 9.28,27 25
4 Ramona HÄRDI LSA SUI SUI 9.28,59 15
5 Jasmin GÜNTERT LN2 SUI SUI 9.58,72 9
DNS Ivanie BLONDIN L30 CAN CAN DNS
DNS Nadja WENGER L30 SUI SUI DNS
DNS Kristiine KALEV LN3 EST EST DNS

1000m Women - Out of Competition 28 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dalia SOBERANIS LSA GUA GUA 1.26,96 NR PR SB

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names