Minsk-Arena Open Belarus Cup

Minsk (BLR) 26 - 28 February 2021 Source: P. Volodko

500m Men 26 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MN1 BLR BLR 36,84
2 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MN2 BLR BLR 36,93
3 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MA1 BLR BLR 37,31
4 Mikita MIHDALIOU Никита Мигдалёв MB2 BLR BLR 37,70
5 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN3 BLR BLR 37,74
6 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MN1 BLR BLR 38,06
7 Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MA1 BLR BLR 38,08
8 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MN1 BLR BLR 38,23
9 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB2 BLR BLR 38,46 PR SB
10 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MN1 BLR BLR 38,61
11 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN3 BLR BLR 38,70
12 Yury SIAMENAU MN2 BLR BLR 39,00
13 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MA1 BLR BLR 39,39
14 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MB2 BLR BLR 39,55
15 Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MB2 BLR BLR 39,56
16 Zakhar YAKAULEU Захар Яковлев MB2 BLR BLR 39,64
17 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MB2 BLR BLR 39,70
18 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MA1 BLR BLR 39,95
19 Abdumalik ASKAR Абдумалик Аскар M? KAZ KAZ 40,12
20 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MB2 BLR BLR 40,19 PR SB
21 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MSA BLR BLR 40,22
22 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MB1 BLR BLR 40,26
23 Mikita SHYKALAU MC2 BLR BLR 40,43
24 Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI MB2 BLR BLR 41,08
25 Mikita MARCHENKA Никита Марченко MC1 BLR BLR 41,28
DNS Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MB1 BLR BLR DNS
DNF Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MA1 BLR BLR DNF
DQ Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 26 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MN1 BLR BLR 7.28,00
2 Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI MB2 BLR BLR 7.44,89 PR SB
3 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MA1 BLR BLR 7.57,20 SB
4 Alexandr MARKEVICH M55 BLR BLR 8.05,11 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 26 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MC1 BLR BLR 41,48 PR SB
2 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MC2 BLR BLR 41,68 PR SB
3 Kanstantsin KRUPIANKOU Константин Крупенков MB1 BLR BLR 43,60 PR SB
4 Daniil MAKARKOU Даниил Макарков MC2 BLR BLR 45,43
5 Daniil VALCHKOU MC1 BLR BLR 45,56
6 Dmitry GRIGOROVICH M? BLR BLR 45,72
7 Gleb BOLGOV Глеб Болгов MYB BLR BLR 48,03 PR SB
8 Ilya GLUSHTSOV M? BLR BLR 48,29 SB
9 Maksim CHAREPKIN Максим Черепкин MYB BLR BLR 48,81
10 Aliaksei RABTSAU MYA BLR BLR 49,22
11 Denis YAZEMOV MYA BLR BLR 49,43 PR SB
12 Ivan NOVIKAU MYB BLR BLR 49,63
13 Hleb PRAZHEVALSKI MC1 BLR BLR 50,53
14 Stanislau RAMANENKA MYB BLR BLR 52,05
15 Leanid HUBKIN MYC BLR BLR 55,94 PR SB
16 Mikhail ROHAUTSAU MYB BLR BLR 1.01,16
17 Alexey CHIZH MC2 BLR BLR 1.01,52

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Out of Competition 26 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MA1 BLR BLR 4.06,30 SB
2 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MA1 BLR BLR 4.07,87 SB
3 Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MB2 BLR BLR 4.31,70 SB
4 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MB2 BLR BLR 4.37,50 PR SB
5 Danila ASHUIKA MC2 BLR BLR 4.48,67 PR SB
6 Ivan DAMARATSKI MC2 BLR BLR 5.01,48 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 27 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgeniy BOLGOV Евгений Болгов MN3 BLR BLR 1.51,36 PR SB
2 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN3 BLR BLR 1.54,11
3 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MN1 BLR BLR 1.57,05 PR SB
4 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB2 BLR BLR 1.59,57 PR SB
5 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN3 BLR BLR 2.02,65
6 Abdumalik ASKAR Абдумалик Аскар M? KAZ KAZ 2.03,35 PR SB
7 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MB2 BLR BLR 2.06,03 PR SB
8 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MC2 BLR BLR 2.08,34 PR SB
9 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 2.10,29 PR SB
10 Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH MC1 BLR BLR 2.11,17
11 Mikita MARCHENKA Никита Марченко MC1 BLR BLR 2.11,30 PR SB
12 Daniil IVANOV (2003) Даниил Иванов MB2 BLR BLR 2.12,49 PR SB
13 Alexandr MARKEVICH M55 BLR BLR 2.13,32 SB
14 Danila ASHUIKA MC2 BLR BLR 2.14,08 PR SB
15 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MA1 BLR BLR 2.16,09
16 Yauheni KACHAN Евгений Качан MB1 BLR BLR 2.18,60 PR SB
17 Timur SVITIN MC1 BLR BLR 2.18,92
DNS Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MB1 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Out of Competition 27 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kanstantsin KRUPIANKOU Константин Крупенков MB1 BLR BLR 2.20,72 PR SB
2 Gleb BOLGOV Глеб Болгов MYB BLR BLR 2.25,95 PR SB
3 Dmitry GRIGOROVICH M? BLR BLR 2.27,50 PR SB
4 Daniil MAKARKOU Даниил Макарков MC2 BLR BLR 2.30,08 PR SB
5 Maksim CHAREPKIN Максим Черепкин MYB BLR BLR 2.31,96
6 Ilya GLUSHTSOV M? BLR BLR 2.31,99 PR SB
7 Daniil VALCHKOU MC1 BLR BLR 2.35,39 PR SB
8 Alexey CHIZH MC2 BLR BLR 2.49,66 PR SB
9 Ivan NOVIKAU MYB BLR BLR 2.49,95 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 28 February 2021

1000m Men - Out of Competition 28 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 1.28,23
2 Kanstantsin KRUPIANKOU Константин Крупенков MB1 BLR BLR 1.30,38 PR SB
3 Dmitry GRIGOROVICH M? BLR BLR 1.31,97 PR SB
4 Daniil VALCHKOU MC1 BLR BLR 1.34,52 PR SB
5 Daniil MAKARKOU Даниил Макарков MC2 BLR BLR 1.36,68
6 Gleb BOLGOV Глеб Болгов MYB BLR BLR 1.36,73 PR SB
7 Ilya GLUSHTSOV M? BLR BLR 1.38,79 SB
8 Aliaksei RABTSAU MYA BLR BLR 1.41,10 PR SB
9 Ivan NOVIKAU MYB BLR BLR 1.43,35 PR SB
10 Hleb PRAZHEVALSKI MC1 BLR BLR 1.43,74
11 Denis YAZEMOV MYA BLR BLR 1.44,09 PR SB
12 Alexey CHIZH MC2 BLR BLR 1.44,98 PR SB
13 Stanislau RAMANENKA MYB BLR BLR 1.51,47
14 Raman KIRUKHIN MYA BLR BLR 1.58,59
15 Leanid HUBKIN MYC BLR BLR 2.04,32

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names