Krasnoyarsk City Open Allround Championships Открытое Первенство Города Красноярска Сумма Многоборья

Krasnoyarsk (RUS) 20 - 21 February 2021 Source: vk.com/kraskating

500m Ladies - Junior A 20 February 2021

1500m Ladies - Junior A 20 February 2021

500m Ladies - Junior B 20 February 2021

1500m Ladies - Junior B 20 February 2021

500m Ladies - Junior C 20 February 2021

1500m Ladies - Junior C 20 February 2021

100m Ladies - Junior D 20 February 2021

300m Ladies - Junior D 20 February 2021

100m Ladies - Junior E/F 20 February 2021

300m Ladies - Junior E/F 20 February 2021

1000m Ladies - Junior A 21 February 2021

3000m Ladies - Junior A 21 February 2021

1000m Ladies - Junior B 21 February 2021

3000m Ladies - Junior B 21 February 2021

1000m Ladies - Junior C 21 February 2021

3000m Ladies - Junior C 21 February 2021

500m Ladies - Junior D 21 February 2021

1000m Ladies - Junior D 21 February 2021

100m Ladies - Junior E/F 21 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna GRIBOVA Анна Грибова LYC RUS RUS 12,99
2 Alisa CHACHUN Алиса Чачунь LYC RUS RUS 13,52
3 Kira CZOJ Кира Цой LYC RUS RUS 13,82
4 Valeriya KOZHURA Валерия Кожура L? RUS RUS 13,96
5 Angelina SHKEPELEVA Ангелина Шкепелева L? RUS RUS 14,29
6 Milena DORONINA Милена Доронина L? RUS RUS 15,37
7 Arina KHOLODKOVA Арина Холодкова L? RUS RUS 15,63 SB
8 Yuliya KRYUKOVA Юлия Крюкова L? RUS RUS 15,71 SB
9 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2) Екатерина Злобина L? RUS RUS 16,03
10 Ekaterina BAKHTYNOVA Екатерина Бахтынова L? RUS RUS 16,11
11 Kira BEZNOSOVA Кира Безносова L? RUS RUS 16,30 SB
12 Margarita KRYUKOVA Маргарита Крюкова L? RUS RUS 16,43 SB
13 Alisa CHEREPANOVA Алиса Черепанова L? RUS RUS 16,47
14 Angelina DANILKINA Ангелина Данилкина L? RUS RUS 16,55
15 Viktoriya DRUZHINKINA Виктория Дружинкина L? RUS RUS 16,85
16 Elizaveta CHIRKOVA Елизавета Чиркова L? RUS RUS 17,00 SB
17 Olga GABARAEVA Ольга Габараева L? RUS RUS 17,49
18 Sofiya SAVELEVA София Савельева L? RUS RUS 17,87 SB
19 Elizaveta KHUBUDINOVA Елизавета Хубудинова L? RUS RUS 18,38 SB
20 Ekaterina GABARAEVA Екатерина Габараева L? RUS RUS 18,46 SB
21 Valeriya ELESINA Валерия Елесина L? RUS RUS 18,49
22 Alisa KACINA Алиса Кацина L? RUS RUS 18,51 SB
23 Varvara PRIVALOVA Варвара Привалова L? RUS RUS 19,28 SB
24 Mubina KHUDABERDIEVA Мубина Худабердиева L? RUS RUS 19,52
25 Ulyana STRATEJCHUK Ульяна Стратейчук L? RUS RUS 20,51
26 Varvara AZHNAKINA Варвара Ажнакина L? RUS RUS 20,70 SB
27 Sofiya NEDOCHUKOVA София Недочукова L? RUS RUS 21,02 SB
28 Sofya KHUBUDINOVA Софья Хубудинова L? RUS RUS 21,11
29 Evelina SOLOVEVA Эвелина Соловьева L? RUS RUS 21,70
30 Yana MOISEEVA Яна Моисеева L? RUS RUS 23,82 SB
31 Kira ILINA Кира Ильина L? RUS RUS 25,53 SB
32 Ulyana MIKHED Ульяна Михед L? RUS RUS 25,70 SB
33 Anna FANAEVA Анна Фанаева L? RUS RUS 26,29 SB
34 Kristina ISAKIEVA Кристина Исакиева L? RUS RUS 29,32
DNS Viktoriya STASHKOVA Виктория Сташкова L? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior E/F 21 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna GRIBOVA Анна Грибова LYC RUS RUS 33,39
2 Kira CZOJ Кира Цой LYC RUS RUS 34,46
3 Alisa CHACHUN Алиса Чачунь LYC RUS RUS 34,96 SB
4 Valeriya KOZHURA Валерия Кожура L? RUS RUS 36,76 SB
5 Angelina SHKEPELEVA Ангелина Шкепелева L? RUS RUS 40,88
6 Milena DORONINA Милена Доронина L? RUS RUS 42,90 SB
7 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2) Екатерина Злобина L? RUS RUS 44,19
8 Yuliya KRYUKOVA Юлия Крюкова L? RUS RUS 44,63 SB
9 Kristina ISAKIEVA Кристина Исакиева L? RUS RUS 44,96 SB
10 Ulyana STRATEJCHUK Ульяна Стратейчук L? RUS RUS 45,00
11 Viktoriya DRUZHINKINA Виктория Дружинкина L? RUS RUS 45,87 SB
12 Alisa CHEREPANOVA Алиса Черепанова L? RUS RUS 47,33
13 Angelina DANILKINA Ангелина Данилкина L? RUS RUS 47,89
14 Margarita KRYUKOVA Маргарита Крюкова L? RUS RUS 47,95 SB
15 Ekaterina BAKHTYNOVA Екатерина Бахтынова L? RUS RUS 48,00
16 Arina KHOLODKOVA Арина Холодкова L? RUS RUS 50,03 SB
17 Elizaveta CHIRKOVA Елизавета Чиркова L? RUS RUS 50,33 SB
18 Olga GABARAEVA Ольга Габараева L? RUS RUS 51,48
19 Valeriya ELESINA Валерия Елесина L? RUS RUS 52,00 SB
20 Kira BEZNOSOVA Кира Безносова L? RUS RUS 53,95
21 Ekaterina GABARAEVA Екатерина Габараева L? RUS RUS 54,69 SB
22 Anna FANAEVA Анна Фанаева L? RUS RUS 57,22 SB
23 Alisa KACINA Алиса Кацина L? RUS RUS 58,03 SB
24 Varvara PRIVALOVA Варвара Привалова L? RUS RUS 59,11 SB
25 Sofiya SAVELEVA София Савельева L? RUS RUS 1.01,64
26 Evelina SOLOVEVA Эвелина Соловьева L? RUS RUS 1.05,64
DNS Viktoriya STASHKOVA Виктория Сташкова L? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names