Arena Cup

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 20 - 21 February 2021 Source: arenalodowa.pl

500m Men - Open 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marek KANIA MN3 POL POL 36,05 PR SB
2 Mateusz KANIA MN4 POL POL 36,48 PR SB
3 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MN3 POL POL 36,54
4 Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ MB1 POL POL 37,40 PR SB
5 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI MA2 POL POL 38,09
6 Jakub NOWAK MB2 POL POL 38,40
7 Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI MN1 POL POL 39,20
8 Antoni PLUTA MB1 POL POL 39,54
9 Kacper BRZOZOWSKI MA2 POL POL 39,94
10 Szymon HOSTYŃSKI MC1 POL POL 40,03 PR SB
11 Mikołaj KRAWCZYK MC1 POL POL 42,67
12 Kamil SITNIK MB1 POL POL 42,71
13 Jakub FIDLER MC2 POL POL 44,96 PR SB
14 Filip WITKOWSKI MA2 POL POL 45,87 PR SB
15 Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MB1 POL POL 54,96
DNS Jan ŚWIĄTEK MN3 POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Open 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marek KANIA MN3 POL POL 1.13,36 PR SB
2 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MN3 POL POL 1.13,47
3 Mateusz KANIA MN4 POL POL 1.14,39
4 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI MA2 POL POL 1.16,09 SB
5 Jakub NOWAK MB2 POL POL 1.18,20
6 Kacper BRZOZOWSKI MA2 POL POL 1.19,47 PR SB
7 Szymon HOSTYŃSKI MC1 POL POL 1.21,92 PR SB
8 Filip CYNIAK MC2 POL POL 1.26,07 PR SB
9 Patryk NIEPOŁOMSKI MC1 POL POL 1.27,53 PR SB
10 Mikołaj KRAWCZYK MC1 POL POL 1.29,15 PR SB
11 Jakub FIDLER MC2 POL POL 1.34,02
12 Filip WITKOWSKI MA2 POL POL 1.34,79 PR SB
DNF Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ MB1 POL POL DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Open 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MN3 POL POL 1.53,19
2 Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI MN1 POL POL 1.59,33
3 Antoni PLUTA MB1 POL POL 2.05,58
4 Szymon KWAPISZ MC2 POL POL 2.06,82 PR SB
5 Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MB1 POL POL 2.15,92
6 Kamil SITNIK MB1 POL POL 2.16,70

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Open 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MB1 POL POL 3.58,79
2 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MC2 POL POL 4.04,47 PR SB
3 Michał KOPACZ MB2 POL POL 4.11,78
4 Dawid BALCZERCZYK MB1 POL POL 4.15,05

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D2 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrzej GRZELAK MYA POL POL 45,22
2 Maciej STAŃDO MYA POL POL 45,91
3 Jan PODSKARBI MYA POL POL 46,89
4 Bartłomiej WYMYSŁO MYA POL POL 47,35
5 Wiktor CHACHUŁA MYA POL POL 47,48
6 Oliwier AMBROZIK MYA POL POL 47,94
7 Marcin OLCZAK MYA POL POL 54,97
8 Mikołaj KLONOWSKI MYA POL POL 56,17
9 Maciej SZCZĘSNY MYA POL POL 56,26
10 Oskar KAMIŃSKI MYA POL POL 1.04,45
11 Grzegorz WOJTASZEK MYA POL POL 1.10,37
DQ Benedykt KALUSZKA MYA POL POL DQ
DQ Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI MYA POL POL DQ

500m (2) Men - Junior D2 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrzej GRZELAK MYA POL POL 44,97
2 Maciej STAŃDO MYA POL POL 45,88
3 Jan PODSKARBI MYA POL POL 46,62
4 Bartłomiej WYMYSŁO MYA POL POL 47,26
5 Wiktor CHACHUŁA MYA POL POL 47,47
6 Oliwier AMBROZIK MYA POL POL 48,94
7 Maciej SZCZĘSNY MYA POL POL 55,38
8 Marcin OLCZAK MYA POL POL 55,79
9 Oskar KAMIŃSKI MYA POL POL 1.03,07 PR SB
10 Grzegorz WOJTASZEK MYA POL POL 1.11,55
DNS Mikołaj KLONOWSKI MYA POL POL DNS
DNF Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI MYA POL POL DNF
DQ Benedykt KALUSZKA MYA POL POL DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D1 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mateusz WEŁNICKI MYB POL POL 47,82
2 Alan CICHOCKI MYB POL POL 47,83
3 Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI MYB POL POL 49,02
4 Jakub PUŁAWSKI MYB POL POL 50,72
5 Miłosz MAŁOCHA MYB POL POL 51,23
6 Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK MYB POL POL 51,30
7 Wojciech TOMICZAK MYB POL POL 52,28
8 Antoni KUBACKI MYB POL POL 52,80
9 Jan BĄBOL MYB POL POL 54,57
10 Norbert JAWORSKI MYB POL POL 59,49
11 Jakub GODZIK MYB POL POL 1.13,47

500m (2) Men - Junior D1 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alan CICHOCKI MYB POL POL 47,32
2 Mateusz WEŁNICKI MYB POL POL 48,53
3 Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI MYB POL POL 48,90
4 Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK MYB POL POL 50,90
5 Jakub PUŁAWSKI MYB POL POL 51,91
6 Wojciech TOMICZAK MYB POL POL 52,37
7 Jan BĄBOL MYB POL POL 53,79
8 Miłosz MAŁOCHA MYB POL POL 59,66
9 Norbert JAWORSKI MYB POL POL 1.00,66
10 Jakub GODZIK MYB POL POL 1.14,70
DNS Antoni KUBACKI MYB POL POL DNS

500m Men - Junior E2 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI MYC POL POL 49,93
2 Przemysław KOCAN MYC POL POL 50,08
3 Marcel WĘCŁAWEK MYC POL POL 55,75
4 Mateusz MAZUREK MYC POL POL 1.03,31
5 Adam MOSKWA MYC POL POL 1.03,71
6 Igor KRAKOWIAK MYC POL POL 1.04,62
7 Michał KAMIŃSKI MYC POL POL 1.10,99
8 Mateusz MAMCARZ MYC POL POL 1.16,96
9 Rafał WOJTASZEK MYC POL POL 1.18,39 PR SB
10 Adrian SOBCZYŃSKI MYC POL POL 1.31,12
11 Mateusz ZAWADZKI MYC POL POL 1.37,47
12 Filip KOWALCZYK MYC POL POL 2.04,43
DQ Michał MARCHEWKA MYC POL POL DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E2 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI MYC POL POL 31,03(7)
2 Przemysław KOCAN MYC POL POL 31,03(8)
3 Marcel WĘCŁAWEK MYC POL POL 33,73 SB
4 Michał MARCHEWKA MYC POL POL 34,52 SB
5 Adam MOSKWA MYC POL POL 38,47
6 Mateusz MAZUREK MYC POL POL 38,80
7 Igor KRAKOWIAK MYC POL POL 39,49
8 Mateusz ZAWADZKI MYC POL POL 40,70
9 Michał KAMIŃSKI MYC POL POL 41,94 SB
10 Rafał WOJTASZEK MYC POL POL 44,84 SB
11 Mateusz MAMCARZ MYC POL POL 45,13
12 Antoni GRABEK M? POL POL 49,82
13 Adrian SOBCZYŃSKI MYC POL POL 51,59
14 Filip KOWALCZYK MYC POL POL 1.11,26

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior E1 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alex MATERA MYD POL POL 50,26 PR SB
2 Jan MODZELEWSKI MYD POL POL 58,21
3 Kacper POKRYWA MYD POL POL 1.02,48
4 Mateusz BAJEROWSKI MYD POL POL 1.09,85
5 Adrian LEWANDOWSKI MYD POL POL 1.11,41
6 Szymon SIWEK MYD POL POL 1.12,98 PR SB
7 Mateusz ŚWINOGA MYD POL POL 1.14,17

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E1 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alex MATERA MYD POL POL 31,83
2 Jan MODZELEWSKI MYD POL POL 36,06
3 Kacper POKRYWA MYD POL POL 36,46
4 Mateusz ŚWINOGA MYD POL POL 39,13 SB
5 Mateusz BAJEROWSKI MYD POL POL 42,05
6 Szymon SIWEK MYD POL POL 44,21
7 Adrian LEWANDOWSKI MYD POL POL 49,13

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior F2 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wiktor LEGĘNCKI MYE POL POL 13,27
2 Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI MYE POL POL 13,49
3 Natan JAKÓBCZYK MYE POL POL 14,35
4 Stanisław CHMURA MYE POL POL 14,36
5 Szymon STUDNIAREK MYE POL POL 14,41
6 Oskar RYBAK MYE POL POL 14,56
7 Hubert KAMIŃSKI MYE POL POL 15,31
8 Wiktor JOBCZYK MYE POL POL 15,78
9 Hubert KOWALCZYK MYE POL POL 16,97 SB
10 Kamil ŚMIECHOWICZ MYE POL POL 17,80
11 Filip MADZIO MYE POL POL 17,86
12 Piotr WIKTOROWICZ MYE POL POL 18,06
DNS Stanisław MAGIERA MYE POL POL DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior F2 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wiktor LEGĘNCKI MYE POL POL 33,30
2 Piotr WIKTOROWICZ MYE POL POL 33,59
3 Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI MYE POL POL 33,88
4 Szymon STUDNIAREK MYE POL POL 37,39
5 Stanisław CHMURA MYE POL POL 37,56 SB
6 Oskar RYBAK MYE POL POL 39,37 SB
7 Hubert KAMIŃSKI MYE POL POL 43,80
8 Natan JAKÓBCZYK MYE POL POL 47,90
9 Stanisław MAGIERA MYE POL POL 49,53
10 Filip MADZIO MYE POL POL 49,62
11 Hubert KOWALCZYK MYE POL POL 50,26 SB
12 Wiktor JOBCZYK MYE POL POL 52,31
12 Kamil ŚMIECHOWICZ MYE POL POL 52,31

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior F1 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI MYF POL POL 13,76
2 Antoni SKONECZNY MYF POL POL 13,94
3 Tymon JASIŃSKI MYF POL POL 14,29
4 Gromosław CIEŚLAK MYF POL POL 14,46
5 Igor ZALEWSKI MYF POL POL 14,89
6 Marcel ŁASKI MYF POL POL 16,52 SB
7 Miłosz TYC MYF POL POL 16,62
8 Łukasz GODZIK MYF POL POL 16,68
9 Antoni DAROCH MYF POL POL 16,88
9 Kacper SAGALARA MYF POL POL 16,88 SB
11 Aleksander LEGĘNCKI MYF POL POL 17,16
12 Alan JABŁOŃSKI MYF POL POL 18,13 SB
13 Olaf LISMAN MYF POL POL 19,37 SB
14 Michał GODZIK MYF POL POL 19,78
15 Fabian LISMAN MYF POL POL 19,86 SB
16 Mikołaj MŁYNARCZYK MYF POL POL 19,88 SB
17 Antoni MANTYK MYF POL POL 19,97 SB
18 Michał MADZIO MYF POL POL 21,18
19 Witold TOMICZAK MYF POL POL 22,91
20 Franek BUCZYŃSKI MYF POL POL 23,30 SB
21 Ernest MARTYKA M? POL POL 24,57 SB
22 Leon GRABEK MYF POL POL 29,03
DNS Aleks MARCINKOWSKI MYF POL POL DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior F1 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI MYF POL POL 35,87
2 Antoni SKONECZNY MYF POL POL 36,56
3 Tymon JASIŃSKI MYF POL POL 36,88
4 Igor ZALEWSKI MYF POL POL 37,91
5 Gromosław CIEŚLAK MYF POL POL 38,45
6 Miłosz TYC MYF POL POL 46,64
7 Antoni DAROCH MYF POL POL 46,76
8 Kacper SAGALARA MYF POL POL 50,91
9 Aleksander LEGĘNCKI MYF POL POL 51,84
10 Marcel ŁASKI MYF POL POL 52,34
11 Łukasz GODZIK MYF POL POL 55,36
12 Michał GODZIK MYF POL POL 56,61
13 Antoni MANTYK MYF POL POL 58,90
14 Mikołaj MŁYNARCZYK MYF POL POL 59,35 SB
15 Alan JABŁOŃSKI MYF POL POL 1.08,68 SB
DNS Witold TOMICZAK MYF POL POL DNS
DNS Ernest MARTYKA M? POL POL DNS
DNS Aleks MARCINKOWSKI MYF POL POL DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D2 21 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrzej GRZELAK MYA POL POL 44,86 PR SB
2 Wiktor CHACHUŁA MYA POL POL 46,56
3 Jan PODSKARBI MYA POL POL 46,74
4 Bartłomiej WYMYSŁO MYA POL POL 47,76
5 Benedykt KALUSZKA MYA POL POL 51,57
6 Maciej SZCZĘSNY MYA POL POL 54,85 PR SB
7 Marcin OLCZAK MYA POL POL 56,31
8 Oliwier AMBROZIK MYA POL POL 1.01,04
9 Oskar KAMIŃSKI MYA POL POL 1.07,84
10 Grzegorz WOJTASZEK MYA POL POL 1.10,59
DNS Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI MYA POL POL DNS
DQ Maciej STAŃDO MYA POL POL DQ
DQ Mikołaj KLONOWSKI MYA POL POL DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men - Junior D2 21 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrzej GRZELAK MYA POL POL 45,12
2 Maciej STAŃDO MYA POL POL 45,94
3 Jan PODSKARBI MYA POL POL 46,08 PR SB
4 Wiktor CHACHUŁA MYA POL POL 46,43 PR SB
5 Bartłomiej WYMYSŁO MYA POL POL 46,76
6 Mikołaj KLONOWSKI MYA POL POL 47,38 PR SB
7 Oliwier AMBROZIK MYA POL POL 48,28
8 Benedykt KALUSZKA MYA POL POL 52,64
9 Maciej SZCZĘSNY MYA POL POL 54,91
10 Marcin OLCZAK MYA POL POL 56,49
11 Grzegorz WOJTASZEK MYA POL POL 1.09,65
12 Oskar KAMIŃSKI MYA POL POL 1.21,41
DNS Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI MYA POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D1 21 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alan CICHOCKI MYB POL POL 47,01 PR SB
2 Mateusz WEŁNICKI MYB POL POL 47,55 PR SB
3 Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI MYB POL POL 48,73
4 Miłosz MAŁOCHA MYB POL POL 50,68
5 Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK MYB POL POL 50,71
6 Jakub PUŁAWSKI MYB POL POL 52,52
7 Wojciech TOMICZAK MYB POL POL 52,63
8 Jan BĄBOL MYB POL POL 54,02
9 Norbert JAWORSKI MYB POL POL 59,26
10 Jakub GODZIK MYB POL POL 1.14,32
DNS Antoni KUBACKI MYB POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men - Junior D1 21 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mateusz WEŁNICKI MYB POL POL 47,98
2 Alan CICHOCKI MYB POL POL 48,04
3 Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI MYB POL POL 49,22
4 Miłosz MAŁOCHA MYB POL POL 50,25 PR SB
5 Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK MYB POL POL 50,96
6 Wojciech TOMICZAK MYB POL POL 53,06
7 Jan BĄBOL MYB POL POL 54,96
8 Norbert JAWORSKI MYB POL POL 58,77
9 Jakub GODZIK MYB POL POL 1.14,68
DNS Jakub PUŁAWSKI MYB POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior E2 21 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI MYC POL POL 49,89
2 Przemysław KOCAN MYC POL POL 50,45
3 Mateusz MAMCARZ MYC POL POL 54,59
4 Marcel WĘCŁAWEK MYC POL POL 55,23
5 Michał MARCHEWKA MYC POL POL 57,77 PR SB
6 Mateusz MAZUREK MYC POL POL 1.03,49
7 Igor KRAKOWIAK MYC POL POL 1.04,28
8 Adam MOSKWA MYC POL POL 1.05,51
9 Mateusz ZAWADZKI MYC POL POL 1.11,12
10 Michał KAMIŃSKI MYC POL POL 1.11,46
11 Rafał WOJTASZEK MYC POL POL 1.19,72
12 Adrian SOBCZYŃSKI MYC POL POL 1.30,84 PR SB
13 Filip KOWALCZYK MYC POL POL 1.56,86 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E2 21 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI MYC POL POL 30,87 SB
2 Przemysław KOCAN MYC POL POL 31,05
3 Mateusz MAMCARZ MYC POL POL 32,47
4 Marcel WĘCŁAWEK MYC POL POL 34,06
5 Michał MARCHEWKA MYC POL POL 35,53
6 Mateusz MAZUREK MYC POL POL 37,80
7 Igor KRAKOWIAK MYC POL POL 38,09 SB
8 Adam MOSKWA MYC POL POL 38,38
9 Mateusz ZAWADZKI MYC POL POL 39,22 SB
10 Michał KAMIŃSKI MYC POL POL 42,66
11 Rafał WOJTASZEK MYC POL POL 46,13
12 Antoni GRABEK M? POL POL 47,39 SB
13 Adrian SOBCZYŃSKI MYC POL POL 50,59 SB
14 Filip KOWALCZYK MYC POL POL 1.04,13 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior E1 21 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alex MATERA MYD POL POL 50,72
2 Jan MODZELEWSKI MYD POL POL 58,10
3 Kacper POKRYWA MYD POL POL 1.01,00 PR SB
4 Mateusz ŚWINOGA MYD POL POL 1.05,27 PR SB
5 Adrian LEWANDOWSKI MYD POL POL 1.10,38 PR SB
6 Mateusz BAJEROWSKI MYD POL POL 1.10,61
7 Szymon SIWEK MYD POL POL 1.39,81

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E1 21 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alex MATERA MYD POL POL 31,86
2 Kacper POKRYWA MYD POL POL 36,37
3 Mateusz ŚWINOGA MYD POL POL 39,31
4 Adrian LEWANDOWSKI MYD POL POL 41,62 SB
4 Mateusz BAJEROWSKI MYD POL POL 41,62
6 Szymon SIWEK MYD POL POL 43,40 SB
7 Jan MODZELEWSKI MYD POL POL 44,83

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior F2 21 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wiktor LEGĘNCKI MYE POL POL 13,10 SB
2 Piotr WIKTOROWICZ MYE POL POL 13,19
3 Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI MYE POL POL 13,25 SB
4 Natan JAKÓBCZYK MYE POL POL 14,06
5 Stanisław CHMURA MYE POL POL 14,14 SB
6 Szymon STUDNIAREK MYE POL POL 14,23 SB
7 Oskar RYBAK MYE POL POL 14,62
8 Hubert KAMIŃSKI MYE POL POL 15,18 SB
9 Wiktor JOBCZYK MYE POL POL 15,52 SB
10 Filip MADZIO MYE POL POL 16,73 SB
11 Stanisław MAGIERA MYE POL POL 17,76 SB
12 Kamil ŚMIECHOWICZ MYE POL POL 17,81
DNS Hubert KOWALCZYK MYE POL POL DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior F2 21 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wiktor LEGĘNCKI MYE POL POL 33,19 SB
2 Piotr WIKTOROWICZ MYE POL POL 33,43
3 Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI MYE POL POL 33,71
4 Natan JAKÓBCZYK MYE POL POL 34,87
5 Szymon STUDNIAREK MYE POL POL 37,26 SB
6 Stanisław CHMURA MYE POL POL 38,48
7 Oskar RYBAK MYE POL POL 39,64
8 Hubert KAMIŃSKI MYE POL POL 42,92 SB
9 Wiktor JOBCZYK MYE POL POL 44,38 SB
10 Kamil ŚMIECHOWICZ MYE POL POL 47,17
11 Filip MADZIO MYE POL POL 47,95 SB
12 Stanisław MAGIERA MYE POL POL 48,68 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior F1 21 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Antoni SKONECZNY MYF POL POL 13,64 SB
2 Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI MYF POL POL 13,72 SB
3 Tymon JASIŃSKI MYF POL POL 13,97 SB
4 Gromosław CIEŚLAK MYF POL POL 13,98 SB
5 Igor ZALEWSKI MYF POL POL 14,65 SB
6 Miłosz TYC MYF POL POL 16,01 SB
7 Aleksander LEGĘNCKI MYF POL POL 16,38
8 Witold TOMICZAK MYF POL POL 16,47
9 Antoni DAROCH MYF POL POL 16,65 SB
10 Łukasz GODZIK MYF POL POL 17,13
11 Marcel ŁASKI MYF POL POL 17,54
12 Kacper SAGALARA MYF POL POL 18,03
13 Michał GODZIK MYF POL POL 19,86
14 Michał MADZIO MYF POL POL 20,92 SB
15 Leon GRABEK MYF POL POL 23,93 SB
16 Franek BUCZYŃSKI MYF POL POL 24,02
17 Ernest MARTYKA M? POL POL 27,65
18 Antoni MANTYK MYF POL POL 32,20
DNS Alan JABŁOŃSKI MYF POL POL DNS
DNS Olaf LISMAN MYF POL POL DNS
DNS Mikołaj MŁYNARCZYK MYF POL POL DNS
DNS Aleks MARCINKOWSKI MYF POL POL DNS
DNF Fabian LISMAN MYF POL POL DNF

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior F1 21 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI MYF POL POL 35,68 SB
2 Antoni SKONECZNY MYF POL POL 35,95 SB
3 Tymon JASIŃSKI MYF POL POL 36,74
4 Igor ZALEWSKI MYF POL POL 37,94
5 Gromosław CIEŚLAK MYF POL POL 38,53
6 Witold TOMICZAK MYF POL POL 43,95 SB
7 Aleksander LEGĘNCKI MYF POL POL 45,07
8 Antoni DAROCH MYF POL POL 45,34 SB
9 Miłosz TYC MYF POL POL 46,80
10 Kacper SAGALARA MYF POL POL 47,81 SB
11 Marcel ŁASKI MYF POL POL 48,44 SB
12 Łukasz GODZIK MYF POL POL 49,22
13 Antoni MANTYK MYF POL POL 54,15 SB
14 Michał GODZIK MYF POL POL 58,00
DNS Michał MADZIO MYF POL POL DNS
DNS Leon GRABEK MYF POL POL DNS
DNS Franek BUCZYŃSKI MYF POL POL DNS
DNS Ernest MARTYKA M? POL POL DNS
DNS Fabian LISMAN MYF POL POL DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names