Skating Union of Belarus Cup #4 - Final

Minsk (BLR) 20 - 21 February 2021 Source: P. Volodko

500m Women 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова LSA KAZ KAZ 41,98 SB
2 Irina CHUMAK Ирина Чумак LN3 KAZ KAZ 42,05 PR SB
3 Valeriyia BELAYA Валерия Белая LN3 BLR BLR 44,42

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina CHUMAK Ирина Чумак LN3 KAZ KAZ 2.17,90 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior A/B 20 February 2021

1500m Women - Junior A/B 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LA2 BLR BLR 2.14,65
2 Ekatserina KRUPIANKOVA Екатерина Крупенькова LA2 BLR BLR 2.17,98
3 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LB2 BLR BLR 2.22,75
4 Hanna MAKAREVICH Анна Макаревич LB1 BLR BLR 2.27,60
5 Viktoryia VASILYEVA LB1 BLR BLR 2.31,43
6 Volha TATARENKA Ольга Татаренко LA1 BLR BLR 2.32,54
7 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) LB1 BLR BLR 2.39,75
8 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LB2 BLR BLR 2.40,09 SB
9 Anna GRISHINA Анна Гришина L? BLR BLR 2.44,89 PR SB
DNS Aliaksandra SASHURYNA LB2 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C/D 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 44,16
2 Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR 45,54
3 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 45,63
4 Elizaveta TARASOVA L? BLR BLR 46,06
5 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 46,27 PR SB
6 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC2 BLR BLR 46,63
7 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYA BLR BLR 46,78
8 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYA BLR BLR 47,19 PR SB
9 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LC1 BLR BLR 47,72
10 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LC2 BLR BLR 48,65
11 Zlata SHEPELEVICH L? BLR BLR 48,96 SB
12 Maryia DAVYDAVA LC2 BLR BLR 48,97
13 Veranika SKOROZHONOK LYA BLR BLR 49,59
14 Juliana KRUKAVA LYD BLR BLR 50,48 PR SB
15 Marharyta OKUNEVA LC2 BLR BLR 50,49 PR SB
16 Darya SCHEBLYAKOVA LC1 BLR BLR 50,90
17 Kristina RADIONOVA Кристина Радионова LC2 BLR BLR 51,16
18 Valeriya FROLOVA (2009) LYB BLR BLR 52,35 PR SB
19 Katsiaryna KAZACHYNA LYC BLR BLR 53,81 PR SB
20 Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA LC2 BLR BLR 54,02 SB
21 Mariam DZHAVABRE L? BLR BLR 54,38 PR SB
22 Valeria AROCHKA LYA BLR BLR 54,43
23 Aryna SEVASTSIANOVA L? BLR BLR 55,61 PR SB
24 Anastasiya LUKYANCHIK Анастасия Лукьянчик LC2 BLR BLR 58,95
25 Darya HUSENTSAVA LYC BLR BLR 59,21
26 Julia BYKOUSKAYA L? BLR BLR 59,73 PR SB
27 Nelly MALESHEUSKAYA LYB BLR BLR 1.01,64
28 Evgeniya SYRADOEVA LYC BLR BLR 1.02,25
DNS Daryna PANKRATSENKAVA LC1 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C/D 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LC1 BLR BLR 2.20,18
2 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 2.21,71
3 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 2.22,86
4 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 2.26,07 PR SB
5 Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR 2.26,77
6 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYA BLR BLR 2.30,98 PR SB
7 Maryia DAVYDAVA LC2 BLR BLR 2.32,17 PR SB
8 Elizaveta TARASOVA L? BLR BLR 2.37,52
9 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC2 BLR BLR 2.38,24
10 Kristina RADIONOVA Кристина Радионова LC2 BLR BLR 2.38,65 PR SB
11 Marharyta OKUNEVA LC2 BLR BLR 2.44,19
12 Juliana KRUKAVA LYD BLR BLR 2.46,78 PR SB
13 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LC2 BLR BLR 2.47,76
14 Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA LC2 BLR BLR 2.54,06 SB
15 Katsiaryna KAZACHYNA LYC BLR BLR 2.54,56 PR SB
16 Valeriya FROLOVA (2009) LYB BLR BLR 2.58,64
17 Anastasiya LUKYANCHIK Анастасия Лукьянчик LC2 BLR BLR 3.06,79 PR SB
18 Darya HUSENTSAVA LYC BLR BLR 3.24,39 PR SB
DNS Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LC1 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 21 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова LSA KAZ KAZ 1.21,55 SB
2 Mariia SHOSTAK Марія Шостак LN1 BLR BLR 1.29,97

SB - Season Best

3000m Women 21 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова LSA KAZ KAZ 4.34,47 SB
2 Mariia SHOSTAK Марія Шостак LN1 BLR BLR 5.19,13

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior A/B 21 February 2021

3000m Women - Junior A/B 21 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Volha TATARENKA Ольга Татаренко LA1 BLR BLR 5.26,47
2 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) LB1 BLR BLR 5.35,68

500m Women - Junior C/D 21 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 44,14
2 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 44,85 PR SB
3 Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR 45,47 PR SB
4 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 46,40
5 Elizaveta TARASOVA L? BLR BLR 46,52
6 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYA BLR BLR 46,53 PR SB
7 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC2 BLR BLR 46,78
8 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYA BLR BLR 47,47
9 Dana AGARKOVA Дана Агаркова LYC BLR BLR 47,71
10 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LC2 BLR BLR 48,29
11 Maryia DAVYDAVA LC2 BLR BLR 48,42 PR SB
12 Veranika SKOROZHONOK LYA BLR BLR 49,48 PR SB
13 Marharyta OKUNEVA LC2 BLR BLR 50,78
14 Darya SCHEBLYAKOVA LC1 BLR BLR 51,70
15 Diana YASHYNSKAYA LYB BLR BLR 51,85 PR SB
16 Kristina RADIONOVA Кристина Радионова LC2 BLR BLR 51,97
17 Valeriya FROLOVA (2009) LYB BLR BLR 53,53
18 Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA LC2 BLR BLR 54,05
19 Katsiaryna KAZACHYNA LYC BLR BLR 54,20
20 Anastasiya LUKYANCHIK Анастасия Лукьянчик LC2 BLR BLR 58,50 PR SB
21 Darya HUSENTSAVA LYC BLR BLR 1.00,00
22 Julia BYKOUSKAYA L? BLR BLR 1.00,10
DNS Zlata SHEPELEVICH L? BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C/D 21 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 1.29,80 PR SB
2 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LC1 BLR BLR 1.30,75
3 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 1.31,39
4 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYA BLR BLR 1.34,23 PR SB
5 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 1.34,49
6 Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR 1.35,81
7 Maryia DAVYDAVA LC2 BLR BLR 1.35,91 PR SB
8 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC2 BLR BLR 1.38,53
9 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYA BLR BLR 1.38,99 PR SB
10 Elizaveta TARASOVA L? BLR BLR 1.39,71
11 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LC2 BLR BLR 1.42,28
12 Marharyta OKUNEVA LC2 BLR BLR 1.42,88 PR SB
13 Kristina RADIONOVA Кристина Радионова LC2 BLR BLR 1.43,69
14 Veranika SKOROZHONOK LYA BLR BLR 1.44,38 PR SB
15 Juliana KRUKAVA LYD BLR BLR 1.47,61
16 Darya SCHEBLYAKOVA LC1 BLR BLR 1.49,16 PR SB
17 Diana YASHYNSKAYA LYB BLR BLR 1.50,35 PR SB
18 Valeriya FROLOVA (2009) LYB BLR BLR 1.51,05 PR SB
19 Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA LC2 BLR BLR 1.52,38
20 Katsiaryna KAZACHYNA LYC BLR BLR 1.55,81
21 Anastasiya LUKYANCHIK Анастасия Лукьянчик LC2 BLR BLR 2.03,21 PR SB
22 Darya HUSENTSAVA LYC BLR BLR 2.10,33
DNS Zlata SHEPELEVICH L? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Valeria AROCHKA LYA BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names