Skating Union of Belarus Cup #4 - Final

Minsk (BLR) 20 - 21 February 2021 Source: P. Volodko

500m Men 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stefan NEUMIARZHYTSKI Стефан Невмержицкий MN3 BLR BLR 36,09 PR SB
2 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MN1 BLR BLR 36,65
3 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN3 BLR BLR 37,16
4 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MN2 BLR BLR 37,19
5 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN3 BLR BLR 38,55
6 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MN1 BLR BLR 38,64
7 Yury SIAMENAU MN2 BLR BLR 39,85

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stefan NEUMIARZHYTSKI Стефан Невмержицкий MN3 BLR BLR 1.56,33
2 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MN1 BLR BLR 2.05,94

500m Men - Junior A/B 20 February 2021

1500m Men - Junior A/B 20 February 2021

500m Men - Junior C/D 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikita SHYKALAU MC2 BLR BLR 40,17 PR SB
2 Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH MC1 BLR BLR 40,61 PR SB
3 Mikita MARCHENKA Никита Марченко MC1 BLR BLR 41,16 PR SB
4 Siarhei CHARANKOU MC2 BLR BLR 41,89
5 Nazar YAKAULEU Назар Яковлев MC1 BLR BLR 41,93 PR SB
6 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 42,42
7 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MC2 BLR BLR 42,56
8 Timur SVITIN MC1 BLR BLR 43,41
9 Danila ASHUIKA MC2 BLR BLR 43,96
10 Dmitry GRIGOROVICH M? BLR BLR 45,63 PR SB
11 Serhei PAVLOV M? BLR BLR 46,27 PR SB
12 Ivan DAMARATSKI MC2 BLR BLR 47,02
13 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYC BLR BLR 47,08 PR SB
14 Anton ZBOROVSKI MC2 BLR BLR 47,89
15 Maksim CHAREPKIN Максим Черепкин MYB BLR BLR 48,57 PR SB
16 Sergei GABRALEV MYA BLR BLR 48,61 PR SB
17 Madest ABRAMAU MC2 BLR BLR 48,73
18 Gleb BOLGOV Глеб Болгов MYB BLR BLR 49,24 PR SB
19 Aliaksei RABTSAU MYA BLR BLR 49,90
20 Pavel KUGEIKO MYB BLR BLR 50,35
21 Denis YAZEMOV MYA BLR BLR 50,54
22 Aliaksandr HLUKHOUSKI Александр Глуховский MC1 BLR BLR 50,67
23 Stanislau RAMANENKA MYB BLR BLR 50,71 PR SB
24 Mikita TOKACH Никита Токач MC1 BLR BLR 52,36
25 Ilya KOLESNIKOV MYB BLR BLR 53,04 PR SB
26 Roman CHERNYAUSKII M? BLR BLR 53,31
27 Daniil SATSYUK M? BLR BLR 59,04
28 Klim DZIAMIDAU MYA BLR BLR 59,20
29 Leanid HUBKIN MYC BLR BLR 59,71
30 Stsiapan SHUTAU MYA BLR BLR 1.00,50
31 Aleksey GABRALEV M? BLR BLR 1.09,78
DNS Mikita METSECHKO M? BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C/D 20 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH MC1 BLR BLR 2.09,00
2 Mikita SHYKALAU MC2 BLR BLR 2.11,21
3 Siarhei CHARANKOU MC2 BLR BLR 2.13,30
4 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 2.13,85
5 Nazar YAKAULEU Назар Яковлев MC1 BLR BLR 2.16,46 PR SB
6 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MC2 BLR BLR 2.17,76
7 Danila ASHUIKA MC2 BLR BLR 2.18,62 PR SB
8 Mikita MARCHENKA Никита Марченко MC1 BLR BLR 2.19,07
9 Timur SVITIN MC1 BLR BLR 2.23,61
10 Serhei PAVLOV M? BLR BLR 2.27,03 PR SB
11 Maksim CHAREPKIN Максим Черепкин MYB BLR BLR 2.29,14 PR SB
12 Dmitry GRIGOROVICH M? BLR BLR 2.29,88 PR SB
13 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYC BLR BLR 2.30,69 PR SB
14 Ivan DAMARATSKI MC2 BLR BLR 2.32,00
15 Gleb BOLGOV Глеб Болгов MYB BLR BLR 2.32,98
16 Aliaksei RABTSAU MYA BLR BLR 2.40,11 PR SB
17 Denis YAZEMOV MYA BLR BLR 2.50,62 SB
18 Zakhar ANDRUKEVICH Захар Андрукевич MYD BLR BLR 2.51,59 PR SB
19 Leanid HUBKIN MYC BLR BLR 3.20,83 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 21 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stefan NEUMIARZHYTSKI Стефан Невмержицкий MN3 BLR BLR 1.12,03 PR SB
2 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN3 BLR BLR 1.13,80
3 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MN2 BLR BLR 1.14,98
4 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN3 BLR BLR 1.16,86
5 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MN1 BLR BLR 1.16,92
6 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MN1 BLR BLR 1.19,05
7 Yury SIAMENAU MN2 BLR BLR 1.21,22
DNS Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MN1 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 21 February 2021

1000m Men - Junior A/B 21 February 2021

3000m Men - Junior A/B 21 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI MB2 BLR BLR 4.30,70 PR SB
2 Ivan NAUMOV Иван Наумов MA1 BLR BLR 4.37,58 SB
3 Daniil IVANOV (2003) Даниил Иванов MB2 BLR BLR 4.51,04 PR SB
4 Kanstantsin KRUPIANKOU Константин Крупенков MB1 BLR BLR 5.11,01 PR SB
WDR Roman VOLODKO Роман Володько MB1 BLR BLR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C/D 21 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH MC1 BLR BLR 40,69
2 Mikita MARCHENKA Никита Марченко MC1 BLR BLR 41,48
3 Siarhei CHARANKOU MC2 BLR BLR 41,80
4 Nazar YAKAULEU Назар Яковлев MC1 BLR BLR 42,04
5 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MC2 BLR BLR 42,31
6 Timur SVITIN MC1 BLR BLR 43,06 PR SB
7 Dmitry GRIGOROVICH M? BLR BLR 45,74
8 Aliaksei RABTSAU MYA BLR BLR 48,14 PR SB
9 Maksim CHAREPKIN Максим Черепкин MYB BLR BLR 48,85
10 Gleb BOLGOV Глеб Болгов MYB BLR BLR 49,50
11 Denis YAZEMOV MYA BLR BLR 49,78 PR SB
12 Yahor HANCHENKA MYA BLR BLR 50,35 PR SB
13 Pavel KUGEIKO MYB BLR BLR 50,46
14 Stanislau RAMANENKA MYB BLR BLR 50,83
15 Mikita TOKACH Никита Токач MC1 BLR BLR 52,00 PR SB
16 Roman CHERNYAUSKII M? BLR BLR 52,10 PR SB
17 Mikhail ROHAUTSAU MYB BLR BLR 52,36 PR SB
18 Aleksey GABRALEV M? BLR BLR 52,88 PR SB
19 Zakhar ANDRUKEVICH Захар Андрукевич MYD BLR BLR 53,59
20 Leanid HUBKIN MYC BLR BLR 58,41 PR SB
21 Daniil SATSYUK M? BLR BLR 58,89 PR SB
22 Stsiapan SHUTAU MYA BLR BLR 59,06 PR SB
23 Klim DZIAMIDAU MYA BLR BLR 59,10
24 Serhei PAVLOV M? BLR BLR 1.00,14
DNF Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MC1 BLR BLR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C/D 21 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH MC1 BLR BLR 1.20,98 PR SB
2 Mikita SHYKALAU MC2 BLR BLR 1.21,64 PR SB
3 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MC2 BLR BLR 1.23,80
4 Mikita MARCHENKA Никита Марченко MC1 BLR BLR 1.23,89 PR SB
5 Siarhei CHARANKOU MC2 BLR BLR 1.24,05
6 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 1.26,61
7 Nazar YAKAULEU Назар Яковлев MC1 BLR BLR 1.26,62 PR SB
8 Danila ASHUIKA MC2 BLR BLR 1.28,34 PR SB
9 Ivan LAZARCHIK M? BLR BLR 1.28,84 PR SB
10 Timur SVITIN MC1 BLR BLR 1.29,74
11 Anton ZBOROVSKI MC2 BLR BLR 1.33,52 PR SB
12 Dmitry GRIGOROVICH M? BLR BLR 1.34,27 PR SB
13 Serhei PAVLOV M? BLR BLR 1.34,41 PR SB
14 Ivan DAMARATSKI MC2 BLR BLR 1.36,68 PR SB
15 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYC BLR BLR 1.38,35 PR SB
16 Maksim CHAREPKIN Максим Черепкин MYB BLR BLR 1.38,69 PR SB
17 Gleb BOLGOV Глеб Болгов MYB BLR BLR 1.38,97 PR SB
18 Sergei GABRALEV MYA BLR BLR 1.40,15 PR SB
19 Aliaksandr HLUKHOUSKI Александр Глуховский MC1 BLR BLR 1.42,78
20 Aliaksei RABTSAU MYA BLR BLR 1.44,65 PR SB
21 Denis YAZEMOV MYA BLR BLR 1.47,38 SB
22 Stanislau RAMANENKA MYB BLR BLR 1.48,45
23 Ilya KOLESNIKOV MYB BLR BLR 1.50,14 PR SB
24 Zakhar ANDRUKEVICH Захар Андрукевич MYD BLR BLR 1.51,51
25 Pavel KUGEIKO MYB BLR BLR 1.59,34
26 Leanid HUBKIN MYC BLR BLR 2.01,10 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names