Krasnoyarsk Krai Allround Championships Первенства Красноярского Края Сумма Многоборью

Krasnoyarsk (RUS) 13 - 14 February 2021 Source: vk.com/kraskating

500m Men - Junior B 13 February 2021

1500m Men - Junior B 13 February 2021

500m Men - Junior C 13 February 2021

1500m Men - Junior C 13 February 2021

500m Men - Junior D 13 February 2021

300m Men - Junior D 13 February 2021

100m Men - Junior E/F 13 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita RASPOPOV Никита Распопов MYB RUS RUS 13,28
2 Arsenij VICINSKIJ Арсений Вицинский MYD RUS RUS 13,43 SB
3 Artem KURCHANOV Артем Курчанов M? RUS RUS 14,05
4 Daniil BELYKH Даниил Белых MYC RUS RUS 14,07 SB
5 Klim KOROBKIN Клим Коробкин MYD RUS RUS 14,20
6 Stepan KURTANOV Степан Куртанов MYC RUS RUS 14,30
7 Timofej SHMYGIN Тимофей Шмыгин MYE RUS RUS 14,48 SB
8 Aleksandr KNYAZEV Александр Князев MYC RUS RUS 14,77
9 Egor NEUSTROEV Егор Неустроев MYD RUS RUS 14,89 SB
10 Gleb TYUKHAJ Глеб Тюхай MYD RUS RUS 15,00
11 Sergej AFONIN Сергей Афонин MYC RUS RUS 15,26 SB
12 Roman VAGENLEJTNER Роман Вагенлейтнер MYE RUS RUS 15,30 SB
13 Denis KHENDOGIN Денис Хендогин MYE RUS RUS 15,47
14 Makar KUDELYA Макар Куделя MYD RUS RUS 16,23 SB
15 Denis VETCHANIN Денис Ветчанин MYE RUS RUS 16,66 SB
16 Andrej ANANIN Андрей Ананин MYE RUS RUS 18,79 SB
17 Sergej ANANIN Сергей Ананин MYF RUS RUS 18,98 SB
DNS Maksim RYZHKOV Максим Рыжков M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vladislav LEMEZHIS Владислав Лемежис MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr IVANCHA Александр Иванча MYC RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilya BUSHENKOV Илья Бушенков MYE RUS RUS DNS
DNS Roman BUJKO Роман Буйко MYE RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artem LOGINOV Артем Логинов MYE RUS RUS DNS
DNS Lev GILYUK Лев Гилюк MYF RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mikhail VAVRINYUK Михаил Вавринюк MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikolaj BATURA Николай Батура MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Yakov GILYUK Яков Гилюк MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Roman VAJGEL Роман Вайгель MYC RUS RUS DNS
DNS Gleb KALININ (2011) Глеб Калинин MYD RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E/F 13 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita RASPOPOV Никита Распопов MYB RUS RUS 35,90
2 Artem KURCHANOV Артем Курчанов M? RUS RUS 36,91
3 Arsenij VICINSKIJ Арсений Вицинский MYD RUS RUS 36,92 SB
4 Stepan KURTANOV Степан Куртанов MYC RUS RUS 38,31
5 Klim KOROBKIN Клим Коробкин MYD RUS RUS 38,98
6 Timofej SHMYGIN Тимофей Шмыгин MYE RUS RUS 40,90 SB
7 Egor NEUSTROEV Егор Неустроев MYD RUS RUS 42,77
8 Gleb TYUKHAJ Глеб Тюхай MYD RUS RUS 42,87
9 Aleksandr KNYAZEV Александр Князев MYC RUS RUS 42,97
10 Sergej AFONIN Сергей Афонин MYC RUS RUS 43,70
11 Denis KHENDOGIN Денис Хендогин MYE RUS RUS 46,60 SB
12 Daniil BELYKH Даниил Белых MYC RUS RUS 47,70
13 Makar KUDELYA Макар Куделя MYD RUS RUS 48,34 SB
14 Roman VAGENLEJTNER Роман Вагенлейтнер MYE RUS RUS 50,40
15 Denis VETCHANIN Денис Ветчанин MYE RUS RUS 50,60 SB
DNS Andrej ANANIN Андрей Ананин MYE RUS RUS DNS
DNS Maksim RYZHKOV Максим Рыжков M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vladislav LEMEZHIS Владислав Лемежис MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr IVANCHA Александр Иванча MYC RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilya BUSHENKOV Илья Бушенков MYE RUS RUS DNS
DNS Roman BUJKO Роман Буйко MYE RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artem LOGINOV Артем Логинов MYE RUS RUS DNS
DNS Lev GILYUK Лев Гилюк MYF RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mikhail VAVRINYUK Михаил Вавринюк MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikolaj BATURA Николай Батура MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Yakov GILYUK Яков Гилюк MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Roman VAJGEL Роман Вайгель MYC RUS RUS DNS
DNS Gleb KALININ (2011) Глеб Калинин MYD RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 14 February 2021

3000m Men - Junior B 14 February 2021

1000m Men - Junior C 14 February 2021

3000m Men - Junior C 14 February 2021

1000m Men - Junior D 14 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya GRACHEV Илья Грачев MYA RUS RUS 1.51,92 PR SB
2 Maksim GAJDO Максим Гайдо MYA RUS RUS 1.58,79 PR SB
3 Aleksandr GURINOV Александр Гуринов MYA RUS RUS 1.59,90 PR SB
4 Vladimir MOSEJCHUK Владимир Мосейчук MYA RUS RUS 2.02,30 SB
5 Maksim VSHIVKOV Максим Вшивков MYB RUS RUS 2.08,65 PR SB
6 Semen SHAKHOV Семен Шахов M? RUS RUS 2.10,00 PR SB
7 Vladimir FERTIKOV Владимир Фертиков MYB RUS RUS 2.10,98 PR SB
8 Danil PERLISH Данил Перлиш MYA RUS RUS 2.14,05
9 Danil SOLDATOV (2) Данил Солдатов MYB RUS RUS 2.26,73
10 Roman SIMONENKO Роман Симоненко M? RUS RUS 2.27,01 PR SB
11 Vyacheslav SVETAKOV Вячеслав Светаков MYB RUS RUS 2.27,50
12 Sergej SYCHEV Сергей Сычев MYB RUS RUS 2.30,00 PR SB
DNS Maksim FEDOTOV Максим Федотов MYB RUS RUS DNS
DQ Ilya GUMADO Илья Гумадо MYA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E/F 14 February 2021

300m Men - Junior E/F 14 February 2021

Native Language Names