83rd S. M. Kirov Prize 83-е Всероссийские Соревнования - На Призы Имени С.М.Кирова

Kirov (RUS) 12 - 14 February 2021 Source: vk.com/public14779106

500m Men - Senior 12 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 36,74
2 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MSA RUS RUS 37,27
3 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MSA RUS RUS 37,41
4 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MSA RUS RUS 37,44
5 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 37,47
6 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN2 RUS RUS 37,70
7 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MN1 RUS RUS 37,78
8 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN2 RUS RUS 37,90
9 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN4 RUS RUS 37,97
10 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MN1 RUS RUS 37,99
11 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MN1 RUS RUS 38,10
12 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MSA RUS RUS 38,19
13 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MSA RUS RUS 38,23
14 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN2 RUS RUS 38,51
15 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN4 RUS RUS 38,55
16 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MN1 RUS RUS 38,63
16 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MN2 RUS RUS 38,63
18 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MN2 RUS RUS 38,68
19 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN3 RUS RUS 38,87
20 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MN1 RUS RUS 38,89
21 Nikita GORYASHIN Никита Горяшин MN1 RUS RUS 39,02 SB
22 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN4 RUS RUS 39,28
23 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN3 RUS RUS 39,29
24 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MN2 RUS RUS 39,31
25 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN3 RUS RUS 39,46
26 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 39,52
27 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MN1 RUS RUS 39,65
28 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MN2 RUS RUS 39,66
29 Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MN2 RUS RUS 39,73 SB
30 Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) Тимур Захаров MSA RUS RUS 40,06
31 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MN1 RUS RUS 40,11
32 Artem GOLOVIZNIN Артем Головизнин MN2 RUS RUS 40,14 SB
33 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MN1 RUS RUS 40,22
34 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV Михаил Козлачков M30 RUS RUS 40,62 SB
35 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 40,81
36 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN3 RUS RUS 40,86
37 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов M30 RUS RUS 40,89
38 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MN1 RUS RUS 42,03 SB

SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Senior 12 February 2021

Team Sprint Men - Senior 12 February 2021

500m Men - Junior 12 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MA2 RUS RUS 36,27
2 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MA2 RUS RUS 38,00
3 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA2 RUS RUS 38,22
4 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MA2 RUS RUS 38,29
5 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MA1 RUS RUS 38,32
6 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA2 RUS RUS 38,53
7 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MA1 RUS RUS 38,64
8 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MA2 RUS RUS 38,78
9 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MA1 RUS RUS 38,96
9 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MA1 RUS RUS 38,96
11 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA2 RUS RUS 39,12
12 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MA1 RUS RUS 39,17
13 Matvej TARASOV (2003) Матвей Тарасов MA1 RUS RUS 39,34
14 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA2 RUS RUS 39,45
15 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA1 RUS RUS 39,49
16 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA2 RUS RUS 39,54
17 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MA2 RUS RUS 39,73
18 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MA1 RUS RUS 39,74
19 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MA1 RUS RUS 39,78
20 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MA1 RUS RUS 39,84
20 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MA2 RUS RUS 39,84
22 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MA2 RUS RUS 40,02
22 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MA1 RUS RUS 40,02
24 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA2 RUS RUS 40,10
25 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MA1 RUS RUS 40,33
26 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MA2 RUS RUS 40,35
27 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MA2 RUS RUS 40,61
28 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MA1 RUS RUS 40,62
29 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MA1 RUS RUS 40,84
30 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MA1 RUS RUS 40,86 SB
31 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MA2 RUS RUS 40,88 SB
32 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MA2 RUS RUS 40,90
33 Georgij ASHMANOV Георгий Ашманов MA2 RUS RUS 40,99 SB
34 Maksim MALASHIN Максим Малашин MA2 RUS RUS 41,09 SB
35 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA2 RUS RUS 41,10
36 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MA2 RUS RUS 41,12
37 Egor SKRIPNIK Егор Скрипник MA2 RUS RUS 41,23
38 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MA1 RUS RUS 41,37
39 Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MA1 RUS RUS 41,59
40 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MA1 RUS RUS 41,63
41 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MA1 RUS RUS 41,78
42 Artem VERSHININ Артем Вершинин M? RUS RUS 41,79 PR SB
43 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MA1 RUS RUS 42,22
44 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH Родион Сосновских MA1 RUS RUS 42,35 PR SB
45 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MA1 RUS RUS 43,12
46 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA2 RUS RUS 43,23
47 Rodion TROPIN Родион Тропин M? RUS RUS 43,52 PR SB
48 Maksim UGLICZKIKH Максим Углицких MA1 RUS RUS 44,10 SB
49 Gleb MAKLAKOV Глеб Маклаков M? RUS RUS 46,12 PR SB
DNF Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MA2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior 12 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MA2 RUS RUS 7.02,20
2 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MA1 RUS RUS 7.05,12
3 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MA1 RUS RUS 7.13,96
4 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 7.16,22
5 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MA1 RUS RUS 7.19,68
6 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MA1 RUS RUS 7.20,79
7 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA2 RUS RUS 7.21,50
8 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MA2 RUS RUS 7.30,59
9 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA2 RUS RUS 7.33,22 PR SB
10 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MA2 RUS RUS 7.33,80 SB
11 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA2 RUS RUS 7.34,96
12 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MA2 RUS RUS 7.36,24 PR SB
13 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MA1 RUS RUS 7.40,30
14 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA2 RUS RUS 7.52,10
15 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MA1 RUS RUS 7.55,39
16 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA2 RUS RUS 7.57,24
17 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MA2 RUS RUS 7.59,29 SB
18 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MA1 RUS RUS 8.00,78
19 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MA1 RUS RUS 8.04,86
20 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MA1 RUS RUS 8.12,59
21 Artem VERSHININ Артем Вершинин M? RUS RUS 8.17,53 PR SB
DNF Stanislav TIKHONOV Станислав Тихонов MA2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Sprint Men - Junior 12 February 2021

1000m Men - Senior 13 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 1.15,31
2 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 1.15,37
3 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN2 RUS RUS 1.15,72
4 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN4 RUS RUS 1.15,82
5 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,10
6 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MSA RUS RUS 1.16,37
7 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,47
8 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MN2 RUS RUS 1.16,76
9 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MSA RUS RUS 1.16,81 SB
10 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN4 RUS RUS 1.16,91 SB
11 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN2 RUS RUS 1.17,09
12 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MSA RUS RUS 1.17,26
13 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN4 RUS RUS 1.17,30
14 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN2 RUS RUS 1.17,89
15 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 1.18,19
16 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,31
17 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN3 RUS RUS 1.18,83
18 Nikita GORYASHIN Никита Горяшин MN1 RUS RUS 1.19,31 SB
19 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MSA RUS RUS 1.19,59
20 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MN2 RUS RUS 1.19,75
21 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MN1 RUS RUS 1.20,48 SB
22 Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) Тимур Захаров MSA RUS RUS 1.20,53 PR SB
23 Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MN2 RUS RUS 1.21,09 SB
24 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 1.21,40 SB
25 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MN2 RUS RUS 1.21,41
26 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN3 RUS RUS 1.22,15
27 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MN1 RUS RUS 1.25,48 SB
28 Artem GOLOVIZNIN Артем Головизнин MN2 RUS RUS 1.25,98 SB
29 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов M30 RUS RUS 1.27,07
30 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MN2 RUS RUS 1.27,86
DNS Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MSA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mikhail KOZLACHKOV Михаил Козлачков M30 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - Senior 13 February 2021

1000m Men - Junior 13 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,91
2 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,25
3 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,12
4 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,40
5 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,75
6 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,22
7 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,90
8 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,05
9 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,21
10 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,11
11 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,47
12 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,64
13 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,91
14 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,34 PR SB
15 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,58
16 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,88
16 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,88
18 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MA2 RUS RUS 1.22,12
19 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,33
20 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MA2 RUS RUS 1.22,50
21 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,75
22 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA2 RUS RUS 1.23,03
23 Georgij ASHMANOV Георгий Ашманов MA2 RUS RUS 1.23,22
24 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MA2 RUS RUS 1.23,24
25 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MA2 RUS RUS 1.23,49
26 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,15
27 Maksim MALASHIN Максим Малашин MA2 RUS RUS 1.24,22 SB
28 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,43
29 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MA2 RUS RUS 1.24,45 SB
30 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MA1 RUS RUS 1.27,12
31 Rodion TROPIN Родион Тропин M? RUS RUS 1.27,92 PR SB
32 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH Родион Сосновских MA1 RUS RUS 1.28,20 PR SB
33 Egor SKRIPNIK Егор Скрипник MA2 RUS RUS 1.29,32
34 Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MA1 RUS RUS 1.29,70
35 Maksim UGLICZKIKH Максим Углицких MA1 RUS RUS 1.32,92 SB
36 Gleb MAKLAKOV Глеб Маклаков M? RUS RUS 1.35,88 PR SB
DNS Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MA1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior 13 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MA2 RUS RUS 5.34,10 33
2 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA2 RUS RUS 5.35,11 22
3 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MA1 RUS RUS 5.39,72 10
4 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MA1 RUS RUS 5.40,28 4
5 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA2 RUS RUS 5.41,14 3
6 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MA2 RUS RUS 6.02,42 3
7 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MA2 RUS RUS 6.12,07 2
8 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MA1 RUS RUS 5.41,53 1
9 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MA2 RUS RUS 6.24,32 1
10 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MA2 RUS RUS 5.41,83
11 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MA1 RUS RUS 5.42,39
12 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA2 RUS RUS 5.42,88
13 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MA1 RUS RUS 5.44,47
14 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA2 RUS RUS 5.45,01
15 Matvej TARASOV (2003) Матвей Тарасов MA1 RUS RUS 5.52,24
16 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA2 RUS RUS 6.00,24
17 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MA1 RUS RUS 6.04,01
18 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MA2 RUS RUS 6.17,51
19 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MA1 RUS RUS
20 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA2 RUS RUS
DNS Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MA1 RUS RUS DNS

1500m Men - Senior 14 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,17
2 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN4 RUS RUS 1.55,46
3 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MN2 RUS RUS 1.55,74 SB
4 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN2 RUS RUS 1.56,17
5 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN4 RUS RUS 1.56,53
6 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN3 RUS RUS 1.57,21
7 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MSA RUS RUS 1.57,75
8 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN3 RUS RUS 1.57,84
9 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN3 RUS RUS 1.57,85
10 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,99
11 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MN2 RUS RUS 1.58,95
12 Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MN2 RUS RUS 1.59,56 SB
13 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 2.00,29
14 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MN1 RUS RUS 2.00,64
15 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MN1 RUS RUS 2.00,98
16 Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) Тимур Захаров MSA RUS RUS 2.01,40
17 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MN1 RUS RUS 2.01,45
18 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MN1 RUS RUS 2.01,88
19 Nikita GORYASHIN Никита Горяшин MN1 RUS RUS 2.02,34 SB
20 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MN1 RUS RUS 2.02,45
21 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MN1 RUS RUS 2.02,77
22 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN3 RUS RUS 2.02,83
23 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MN1 RUS RUS 2.02,84
24 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MN1 RUS RUS 2.03,81
25 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MN1 RUS RUS 2.05,41
26 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 2.05,71
27 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MN2 RUS RUS 2.09,76
28 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MN1 RUS RUS 2.12,25 SB
WDR Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS WDR

SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior 14 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej TARASOV (2003) Матвей Тарасов MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,38
2 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,47
3 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,56
4 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,32
5 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,42
6 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,94
7 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,40
8 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,68
9 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,82
10 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,90
11 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,95
12 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,90
13 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,91
14 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,92
15 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,07
16 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MA2 RUS RUS 2.05,31
17 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,50
18 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA2 RUS RUS 2.07,06
19 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MA2 RUS RUS 2.07,23
20 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MA2 RUS RUS 2.07,28
21 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MA1 RUS RUS 2.07,77
22 Artem VERSHININ Артем Вершинин M? RUS RUS 2.08,11 PR SB
23 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MA1 RUS RUS 2.08,83
24 Maksim MALASHIN Максим Малашин MA2 RUS RUS 2.09,69 SB
25 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA2 RUS RUS 2.10,60
26 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MA2 RUS RUS 2.10,72
27 Rodion TROPIN Родион Тропин M? RUS RUS 2.11,15 PR SB
28 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MA2 RUS RUS 2.11,23 SB
29 Georgij ASHMANOV Георгий Ашманов MA2 RUS RUS 2.11,65 SB
30 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MA1 RUS RUS 2.12,11
31 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MA1 RUS RUS 2.12,20
32 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MA2 RUS RUS 2.12,57
33 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MA1 RUS RUS 2.12,99 SB
34 Stanislav TIKHONOV Станислав Тихонов MA2 RUS RUS 2.13,26 SB
35 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MA1 RUS RUS 2.13,77
36 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MA1 RUS RUS 2.18,18
37 Maksim UGLICZKIKH Максим Углицких MA1 RUS RUS 2.24,13 SB
38 Gleb MAKLAKOV Глеб Маклаков M? RUS RUS 2.28,50 PR SB
DNS Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MA2 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MA1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MA1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names