Siberian Federal District Interregional Competition (Junior B/C)
Barnaul 6 - 7 February 2021 Source: vk.com/speedskaitingseberia
500m Women - Junior B 6 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 43,58 | ||
2 | Olesya TIKHONOVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,00 | ||
3 | Ada KIM | LB1 | IAR | 44,45 | ||
4 | Viktoriya SOROKINA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 44,48 | ||
5 | Olga DOZORCEVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,56 | ||
6 | Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 45,42 | ||
7 | Elizaveta POPOVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 45,53 | PR SB | |
8 | Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH | LB1 | IAR | 46,13 | ||
9 | Anastasiya KUZNECZOVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 46,32 | SB | |
10 | Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,41 | ||
11 | Marina GLEBOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,44 | ||
12 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LB2 | IAR | 46,50 | ||
13 | Aleksandra KHASANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,78 | ||
14 | Vitaliya KOVALEVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,85 | ||
15 | Elena PLATONENKO | LB2 | IAR | 48,05 | ||
16 | Elena KOREPANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,75 | ||
17 | Elizaveta MAKHNACH | LB2 | IAR | 48,79 | ||
18 | Anna KOLMYKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,33 | ||
19 | Elizaveta KALACHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,73 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 6 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga DOZORCEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.15,68 | ||
2 | Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 2.21,82 | ||
3 | Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.25,16 | ||
4 | Anastasiya KUZNECZOVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 2.26,43 | SB | |
5 | Elizaveta POPOVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 2.26,49 | ||
6 | Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH | LB1 | IAR | 2.27,69 | ||
7 | Viktoriya SOROKINA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 2.28,46 | ||
8 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.29,22 | ||
9 | Ada KIM | LB1 | IAR | 2.29,54 | ||
10 | Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 2.29,96 | ||
11 | Aleksandra KHASANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.31,91 | ||
12 | Elena PLATONENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.33,93 | ||
13 | Elizaveta MAKHNACH | LB2 | IAR | 2.35,19 | ||
14 | Elena KOREPANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.35,33 | ||
15 | Olesya TIKHONOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.35,81 | ||
16 | Vitaliya KOVALEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.36,05 | ||
17 | Marina GLEBOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.37,72 | ||
18 | Elizaveta KALACHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.39,54 | ||
19 | Anna KOLMYKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.44,46 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 6 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna OSMEKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,53 | ||
2 | Veronika CHEREPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,27 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya POPOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 46,72 | ||
4 | Kaleriya DREMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,19 | PR SB | |
5 | Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,92 | ||
6 | Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 48,58 | ||
7 | Aneta TOMSKIKH | LC2 | IAR | 48,79 | ||
8 | Alina SLAVKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,02 | SB | |
9 | Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 49,93 | ||
10 | Ajgerim KHUSAINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,70 | ||
11 | Milana SHARAPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,58 | ||
12 | Elizaveta BURLAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,41 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 6 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna OSMEKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.28,71 | ||
2 | Kaleriya DREMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,60 | ||
3 | Veronika CHEREPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,34 | ||
4 | Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,93 | ||
5 | Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,50 | ||
6 | Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,32 | ||
7 | Anastasiya POPOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 2.39,70 | ||
8 | Aneta TOMSKIKH | LC2 | IAR | 2.40,65 | ||
9 | Alina SLAVKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.42,03 | PR SB | |
10 | Milana SHARAPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.42,74 | ||
11 | Ajgerim KHUSAINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.48,57 | ||
12 | Elizaveta BURLAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.54,91 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 7 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga DOZORCEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.27,48 | ||
2 | Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 1.28,46 | ||
3 | Viktoriya SOROKINA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 1.30,81 | ||
4 | Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.31,79 | ||
5 | Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH | LB1 | IAR | 1.31,85 | ||
6 | Anastasiya KUZNECZOVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,13 | SB | |
7 | Ada KIM | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,44 | ||
8 | Olesya TIKHONOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.33,26 | ||
9 | Elizaveta POPOVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 1.33,72 | ||
10 | Vitaliya KOVALEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,30 | ||
11 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.34,37 | ||
12 | Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 1.36,48 | ||
13 | Elena KOREPANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.36,75 | ||
14 | Aleksandra KHASANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.37,47 | ||
15 | Marina GLEBOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.37,72 | ||
16 | Elena PLATONENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.38,11 | ||
17 | Anna KOLMYKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.40,69 | ||
18 | Elizaveta KALACHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.42,76 | ||
19 | Elizaveta MAKHNACH | LB2 | IAR | 1.57,58 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 7 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga DOZORCEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.01,79 | ||
2 | Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 5.02,28 | ||
3 | Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH | LB1 | IAR | 5.05,26 | ||
4 | Elizaveta POPOVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 5.07,94 | ||
5 | Anastasiya KUZNECZOVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 5.08,96 | SB | |
6 | Viktoriya SOROKINA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 5.14,58 | ||
7 | Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.19,19 | ||
8 | Vitaliya KOVALEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.20,50 | ||
9 | Elizaveta MAKHNACH | LB2 | IAR | 5.21,25 | ||
10 | Antonina TYUTRINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.22,46 | ||
11 | Elena KOREPANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.23,45 | ||
12 | Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 5.23,56 | ||
13 | Ada KIM | LB1 | IAR | 5.23,90 | ||
14 | Elena PLATONENKO | LB2 | IAR | 5.27,55 | ||
15 | Aleksandra KHASANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.27,73 | ||
16 | Marina GLEBOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.29,47 | ||
17 | Olesya TIKHONOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.30,61 | ||
18 | Elizaveta KALACHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.38,52 | ||
19 | Anna KOLMYKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 6.06,35 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 7 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna OSMEKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,72 | ||
2 | Veronika CHEREPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,21 | ||
3 | Kaleriya DREMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,31 | ||
4 | Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,40 | ||
5 | Anastasiya POPOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,34 | ||
6 | Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,05 | ||
7 | Aneta TOMSKIKH | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,28 | ||
8 | Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,75 | ||
9 | Alina SLAVKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,95 | SB | |
10 | Ajgerim KHUSAINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,39 | PR SB | |
11 | Milana SHARAPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,81 | ||
12 | Elizaveta BURLAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,65 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 7 February 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna OSMEKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.00,40 | ||
2 | Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) | LC2 | IAR | 5.25,40 | ||
3 | Kaleriya DREMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.27,47 | ||
4 | Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 5.27,81 | ||
5 | Veronika CHEREPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.28,24 | ||
6 | Vasilisa BRYUKHANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.29,63 | ||
7 | Milana SHARAPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.30,84 | ||
8 | Alina SLAVKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.30,95 | PR SB | |
9 | Anastasiya POPOVA (2007) | LC1 | IAR | 5.31,97 | ||
10 | Aneta TOMSKIKH | LC2 | IAR | 5.41,21 | ||
11 | Elizaveta BURLAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.54,72 | ||
12 | Ajgerim KHUSAINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.58,63 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names