Kirov Region Junior B/C Championships
Kirov 22 - 23 January 2021 Source: vk.com/public14779106
500m Women - Junior B 22 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faina POPELYSHKO | LB2 | IAR | 46,99 | ||
2 | Lyudmila KURAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,37 | SB | |
3 | Olesya MOCHALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,38 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya SLYKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,54 | PR SB | |
5 | Kseniya KOLUPAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 53,35 | ||
6 | Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 1.07,50 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 22 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faina POPELYSHKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.20,93 | ||
2 | Lyudmila KURAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.32,18 | ||
3 | Olesya MOCHALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.37,28 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya SLYKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.43,29 | ||
5 | Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 2.45,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Kseniya KOLUPAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.55,00 | SB | |
DNS | Yuliya KISLUKHINA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 22 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena SHIROKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,80 | SB | |
2 | Polina BURKOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 47,03 | ||
3 | Anastasiya BABKINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,03 | ||
4 | Elizaveta KATYUKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,24 | PR SB | |
5 | Anna LUCHININA | LYB | IAR | 48,88 | ||
6 | Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,20 | SB | |
7 | Kseniya RUSSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 49,53 | PR SB | |
8 | Ulyana CHEREPANOVA | LYC | IAR | 50,16 | ||
9 | Anastasiya LYANGASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,22 | ||
9 | Lyubov POLYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,22 | ||
11 | Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA | LYA | IAR | 50,73 | ||
12 | Milena KIRILENKO | LYA | IAR | 50,94 | ||
13 | Kira STARODVORSKIKH | LYA | IAR | 51,14 | ||
14 | Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA | L? | IAR | 52,20 | ||
15 | Anna KADAEVA | L? | IAR | 52,65 | ||
16 | Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,05 | ||
17 | Arina BAJMETOVA | LYA | IAR | 53,20 | ||
18 | Kseniya SHALAGINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,28 | ||
19 | Valentina KURAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,35 | ||
20 | Darya IVANOVA (2007-12) | LYA | IAR | 53,76 | ||
21 | Darya CHEREPANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,03 | SB | |
22 | Anastasiya BOGUSHEVSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 54,09 | PR SB | |
23 | Polina BURKOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 54,98 | SB | |
24 | Anastasiya MYASNIKOVA | L? | IAR | 55,13 | PR SB | |
25 | Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA | LC1 | IAR | 55,14 | ||
26 | Sofya VOLOKHOVA | L? | IAR | 55,20 | SB | |
27 | Ulyana ZLOBINA | LYA | IAR | 55,32 | PR SB | |
28 | Sofya EDIGAREVA | L? | IAR | 55,54 | ||
29 | Mariya VIDYAKINA | LYB | IAR | 55,78 | ||
30 | Mariya KALININA (2) | L? | IAR | 56,45 | PR SB | |
31 | Alina BAGAEVA | L? | IAR | 57,03 | ||
32 | Irina TOROPOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 57,60 | PR SB | |
33 | Karina MIKRYUKOVA | L? | IAR | 58,59 | PR SB | |
34 | Anastasiya KOZHEMYAKO | LYB | IAR | 58,99 | ||
35 | Elizaveta GORELOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.00,35 | ||
36 | Sofya BRYZGALOVA | L? | IAR | 1.01,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 22 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya BABKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,33 | PR SB | |
2 | Polina BURKOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,34 | ||
3 | Milena SHIROKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,97 | SB | |
4 | Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.40,55 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya LYANGASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.41,49 | ||
6 | Lyubov POLYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.42,66 | ||
7 | Elizaveta KATYUKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.43,77 | PR SB | |
8 | Kseniya RUSSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 2.46,06 | PR SB | |
9 | Anna KADAEVA | L? | IAR | 2.49,23 | ||
10 | Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.51,07 | ||
11 | Kseniya SHALAGINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.52,60 | ||
12 | Valentina KURAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.53,50 | PR SB | |
13 | Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA | LC1 | IAR | 2.55,01 | PR SB | |
14 | Polina BURKOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 2.58,00 | PR SB | |
15 | Sofya VOLOKHOVA | L? | IAR | 3.01,11 | PR SB | |
16 | Anastasiya MYASNIKOVA | L? | IAR | 3.07,80 | PR SB | |
17 | Ulyana ZLOBINA | LYA | IAR | 3.08,50 | PR SB | |
18 | Irina TOROPOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 3.10,89 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 22 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga TARAKANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 48,18 | PR SB | |
2 | Yuliya SUNCZOVA | LA2 | IAR | 49,38 | SB | |
3 | Anna TREFILOVA | LA1 | IAR | 49,40 | SB | |
4 | Ekaterina NAGORNYKH | L? | IAR | 55,09 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Out of Competition 22 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna TREFILOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.43,85 | SB | |
2 | Yuliya SUNCZOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.44,35 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina NAGORNYKH | L? | IAR | 2.58,05 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 23 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faina POPELYSHKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.32,60 | ||
2 | Lyudmila KURAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.39,88 | ||
3 | Olesya MOCHALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.40,87 | PR SB | |
4 | Sofya CHULKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.42,84 | ||
5 | Anastasiya SLYKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.43,67 | PR SB | |
6 | Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 1.47,70 | ||
7 | Kseniya KOLUPAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.52,10 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 23 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faina POPELYSHKO | LB2 | IAR | 4.52,87 | SB | |
2 | Lyudmila KURAEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.18,85 | ||
3 | Olesya MOCHALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.32,43 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya SLYKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.40,28 | PR SB | |
5 | Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 5.50,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 23 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina BURKOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,90 | ||
2 | Anna LUCHININA | LYB | IAR | 1.40,84 | PR SB | |
3 | Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,00 | SB | |
4 | Milena SHIROKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,43 | ||
5 | Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.42,69 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya LYANGASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,29 | ||
7 | Elizaveta KATYUKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,99 | ||
8 | Kseniya RUSSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,02 | ||
9 | Ulyana CHEREPANOVA | LYC | IAR | 1.47,20 | PR SB | |
10 | Lyubov POLYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,76 | ||
11 | Anna KADAEVA | L? | IAR | 1.47,78 | ||
12 | Milena KIRILENKO | LYA | IAR | 1.48,22 | ||
13 | Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,03 | ||
14 | Kseniya SHALAGINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.51,78 | ||
15 | Kira STARODVORSKIKH | LYA | IAR | 1.51,87 | ||
16 | Valentina KURAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,72 | ||
17 | Darya CHEREPANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,91 | SB | |
18 | Darya IVANOVA (2007-12) | LYA | IAR | 1.53,00 | ||
19 | Arina BAJMETOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.53,20 | PR SB | |
20 | Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA | L? | IAR | 1.53,52 | ||
21 | Polina BURKOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 1.53,70 | SB | |
22 | Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA | LC1 | IAR | 1.55,15 | ||
23 | Anastasiya BOGUSHEVSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 1.57,42 | ||
24 | Anastasiya BABKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.57,81 | ||
25 | Sofya VOLOKHOVA | L? | IAR | 1.58,87 | PR SB | |
26 | Anastasiya MYASNIKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.59,40 | PR SB | |
27 | Sofya EDIGAREVA | L? | IAR | 2.00,90 | ||
28 | Mariya VIDYAKINA | LYB | IAR | 2.01,00 | ||
29 | Mariya KALININA (2) | L? | IAR | 2.01,57 | PR SB | |
30 | Ulyana ZLOBINA | LYA | IAR | 2.02,43 | PR SB | |
31 | Alina BAGAEVA | L? | IAR | 2.03,08 | ||
32 | Irina TOROPOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 2.06,93 | PR SB | |
33 | Elizaveta GORELOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.10,06 | ||
34 | Anastasiya KOZHEMYAKO | LYB | IAR | 2.10,10 | PR SB | |
35 | Sofya BRYZGALOVA | L? | IAR | 2.14,60 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 23 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya BABKINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.20,64 | PR SB | |
2 | Milena SHIROKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.22,11 | PR SB | |
3 | Polina BURKOVA (2005) | LC2 | IAR | 5.24,45 | PR SB | |
4 | Lyubov POLYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.32,30 | ||
5 | Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.34,64 | PR SB | |
6 | Kseniya RUSSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 5.46,18 | PR SB | |
7 | Elizaveta KATYUKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.47,38 | PR SB | |
8 | Anna KADAEVA | L? | IAR | 5.55,65 | PR SB | |
9 | Anastasiya LYANGASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.56,20 | ||
10 | Kseniya SHALAGINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.07,70 | ||
11 | Valentina KURAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.12,45 | PR SB | |
12 | Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.13,24 | ||
13 | Polina BURKOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 6.16,67 | PR SB | |
14 | Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA | LC1 | IAR | 6.19,93 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 23 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga TARAKANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.40,20 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna TREFILOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.42,85 | SB | |
3 | Yuliya SUNCZOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.43,95 | SB | |
4 | Ekaterina NAGORNYKH | L? | IAR | 1.57,09 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names