A.V. Kibalko Prize - RSU Cup 3 Всероссийские Соревнования На Призы ЗМС А.В.Кибалко - Кубок СКР - 3 этап

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 19 - 21 January 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Women 19 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LA1 RUS RUS 41,20
2 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LA2 RUS RUS 41,44
3 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LA2 RUS RUS 41,69 PR SB
4 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LA1 RUS RUS 41,88
5 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LA2 RUS RUS 42,02 PR SB
6 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LB2 RUS RUS 42,05
7 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LA2 RUS RUS 42,13 PR SB
8 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LA2 RUS RUS 42,62
9 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LA2 RUS RUS 42,64
10 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LA2 RUS RUS 43,33
11 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LA1 RUS RUS 43,34
12 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LA1 RUS RUS 43,41
13 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LA1 RUS RUS 43,42
14 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LA1 RUS RUS 43,80
15 Alyona PENTINA Алёна Пентина LA1 RUS RUS 43,97 SB
16 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LA1 RUS RUS 44,03
17 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LA1 RUS RUS 44,20
18 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LA1 RUS RUS 44,24 SB
19 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LA2 RUS RUS 44,36
20 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LA2 RUS RUS 44,55 PR SB
21 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LA1 RUS RUS 44,86
22 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LA1 RUS RUS 45,10
23 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LA1 RUS RUS 45,32
24 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LA1 RUS RUS 45,42
25 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LA2 RUS RUS 45,59
26 Marina ARSENEVA Марина Арсеньева LA1 RUS RUS 46,07 PR SB
27 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LA1 RUS RUS 46,38
28 Vladislava MIKHALYOVA Владислава Михалёва LA1 RUS RUS 46,41 PR SB
29 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LA1 RUS RUS 47,73
30 Angelina BOTALOVA Ангелина Боталова LA1 RUS RUS 48,23 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women 19 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LA1 RUS RUS 4.29,30
2 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LA1 RUS RUS 4.29,35 PR SB
3 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LA2 RUS RUS 4.37,38
4 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LA1 RUS RUS 4.38,94
5 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LA2 RUS RUS 4.39,60
6 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LA2 RUS RUS 4.39,91
7 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LA1 RUS RUS 4.45,21 SB
8 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LA1 RUS RUS 4.47,57
9 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LA1 RUS RUS 4.49,22 SB
10 Alyona PENTINA Алёна Пентина LA1 RUS RUS 4.49,79
11 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LA1 RUS RUS 4.54,06
12 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LA1 RUS RUS 4.55,98
13 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LA2 RUS RUS 4.56,20 SB
14 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LA1 RUS RUS 4.56,31
15 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LA2 RUS RUS 4.58,16
16 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LA1 RUS RUS 4.58,64 SB
17 Marina ARSENEVA Марина Арсеньева LA1 RUS RUS 5.01,22
18 Angelina BOTALOVA Ангелина Боталова LA1 RUS RUS 5.01,60 SB
19 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LA2 RUS RUS 5.07,46
20 Yuliya KUZMENKO Юлия Кузьменко LA2 RUS RUS 5.08,87 SB
21 Vladislava MIKHALYOVA Владислава Михалёва LA1 RUS RUS 5.25,46 PR SB
22 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LA1 RUS RUS 5.36,46

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Sprint Women 19 January 2021

1000m Women 20 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LA1 RUS RUS 1.21,87
2 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LA2 RUS RUS 1.23,18 PR SB
3 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LA1 RUS RUS 1.23,65
4 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,36
5 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,45 PR SB
6 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LA1 RUS RUS 1.24,81 PR SB
7 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,16(8) SB
8 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LB2 RUS RUS 1.25,16(9)
9 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,73 PR SB
10 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,79
11 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LA1 RUS RUS 1.26,02 SB
12 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LA1 RUS RUS 1.26,66 PR SB
13 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LA1 RUS RUS 1.26,98
14 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LA1 RUS RUS 1.27,98 SB
15 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LA1 RUS RUS 1.28,92
16 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LA1 RUS RUS 1.29,57
17 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LA1 RUS RUS 1.29,78
18 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LA1 RUS RUS 1.30,04
19 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LA2 RUS RUS 1.30,87
20 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LA1 RUS RUS 1.31,81
21 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LA2 RUS RUS 1.31,96 SB
22 Yuliya KUZMENKO Юлия Кузьменко LA2 RUS RUS 1.32,47 SB
23 Angelina BOTALOVA Ангелина Боталова LA1 RUS RUS 1.32,88 PR SB
24 Marina ARSENEVA Марина Арсеньева LA1 RUS RUS 1.33,08
25 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LA1 RUS RUS 1.34,18
26 Vladislava MIKHALYOVA Владислава Михалёва LA1 RUS RUS 1.35,79 PR SB
27 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LA1 RUS RUS 1.37,23

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women 20 January 2021

1500m Women 21 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LA2 RUS RUS 2.08,55
2 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LA2 RUS RUS 2.09,76 PR SB
3 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LA1 RUS RUS 2.10,17
4 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LA2 RUS RUS 2.12,46 PR SB
5 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LA1 RUS RUS 2.12,51 PR SB
6 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LA1 RUS RUS 2.13,73
7 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LA1 RUS RUS 2.14,71 SB
8 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LA2 RUS RUS 2.15,88 SB
9 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LA1 RUS RUS 2.16,26
10 Alyona PENTINA Алёна Пентина LA1 RUS RUS 2.16,46 SB
11 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LA1 RUS RUS 2.16,64
12 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LA1 RUS RUS 2.17,05
13 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LA1 RUS RUS 2.19,07
14 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LA1 RUS RUS 2.19,61
15 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LA2 RUS RUS 2.23,04 SB
16 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LA1 RUS RUS 2.24,28
17 Yuliya KUZMENKO Юлия Кузьменко LA2 RUS RUS 2.24,35 SB
18 Angelina BOTALOVA Ангелина Боталова LA1 RUS RUS 2.25,73 SB
19 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LA1 RUS RUS 2.29,76
20 Vladislava MIKHALYOVA Владислава Михалёва LA1 RUS RUS 2.31,00 PR SB
21 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LA1 RUS RUS 2.34,84
WDR Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Women 21 January 2021

Native Language Names