Frillensee Cup

Inzell (GER) 2 January 2021 Source: dec-inzell.de

500m Men 2 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 35,84
2 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN3 FIN FIN 36,57
3 Joonas VALGE MN1 EST EST 36,98 PR SB
4 Livio WENGER MSA SUI SUI 37,24 SB
5 Benedikt TRIENDL MN1 GER GER 37,27
6 Konrád NAGY MSA HUN HUN 37,35 SB
7 Cosmin NEDELEA MN2 ROU ROU 37,42
8 Botond BEJCZI MN2 HUN HUN 37,68 SB
9 Felix MOTSCHMANN MB2 GER GER 37,72
10 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MA1 FIN FIN 38,47
11 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MN3 CZE CZE 38,62 SB
12 Kalle KINNALA MA2 FIN FIN 38,83
13 Lukáš STEKLÝ MB2 CZE CZE 38,97 PR SB
14 João Victor DA SILVA MA2 BRA BRA 39,08
15 Dominik MAYRHOFER MB2 GER GER 39,50 PR SB
16 Gabriel GROSS MB2 GER GER 40,40
17 Maximilian GEPPERT MA1 GER GER 40,63
18 Leo HUBER MYA GER GER 42,02
19 Fabian EMMER MB1 GER GER 42,69 PR SB
20 Max PATZ MC1 GER GER 43,22
21 Masin MAHMOUD MYA AUT AUT 49,62 PR SB
22 Lukas GASTEIGER MYA AUT AUT 53,20 SB
DNF Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MA1 FIN FIN DNF
DQ Juuso LEHTONEN MA2 FIN FIN DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 2 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 1.09,74
2 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN3 FIN FIN 1.12,99
3 João Victor DA SILVA MA2 BRA BRA 1.16,29
4 Jakub KOČÍ MB2 CZE CZE 1.16,81 SB
5 Martin BELLOIR MA1 FRA FRA 1.17,39 PR SB
6 Max KOKKO MA2 FIN FIN 1.19,40
7 Leo HUBER MYA GER GER 1.24,92
8 Fabian EMMER MB1 GER GER 1.26,32 SB
9 Max PATZ MC1 GER GER 1.31,11
10 Masin MAHMOUD MYA AUT AUT 1.46,76 PR SB
11 Lukas GASTEIGER MYA AUT AUT 1.48,84 PR SB
WDR Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MA1 FIN FIN WDR
WDR Juuso LEHTONEN MA2 FIN FIN WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 2 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konrád NAGY MSA HUN HUN 1.51,23 SB
2 Botond BEJCZI MN2 HUN HUN 1.53,42
3 Joonas VALGE MN1 EST EST 1.54,68 PR SB
4 Cosmin NEDELEA MN2 ROU ROU 1.56,96
5 Benedikt TRIENDL MN1 GER GER 1.57,41
6 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MN3 CZE CZE 1.59,87

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 2 January 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timothy LOUBINEAUD MSA FRA FRA 3.47,09 PR SB
2 Lukáš STEKLÝ MB2 CZE CZE 3.57,20
3 Lennart JASCH MN1 GER GER 4.02,03 SB
4 Martin BELLOIR MA1 FRA FRA 4.17,48
5 Jakub KOČÍ MB2 CZE CZE 4.20,12
6 Kalle KINNALA MA2 FIN FIN 4.20,63
7 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MA1 FIN FIN 4.21,49 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names