Spinnoløpet
Geithus (NOR) 2 January 2021 Source: www.skoyter.net/gil
500m Women 2 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LSA | NOR | 44,02 | SB | |
2 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LB1 | NOR | 50,07 | ||
3 | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LN1 | NOR | 50,11 | ||
4 | Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD | LYC | NOR | 52,83 | PR SB | |
5 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYA | NOR | 54,24 | ||
6 | Monika HOLTH | L40 | NOR | 55,89 | SB | |
7 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LC1 | NOR | 58,32 | ||
8 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYC | NOR | 58,86 | PR SB | |
9 | Liv Anne BERGET | LC1 | NOR | 1.00,77 | ||
10 | Tyra Kristin M. LANGEHAUGEN | LYA | NOR | 1.01,86 | ||
11 | Mali SAGABRÅTEN | LYA | NOR | 1.02,16 | ||
12 | Thea MYHRE | LYD | NOR | 1.02,28 | ||
13 | Siri Gihle LUND | L55 | NOR | 1.03,66 | SB | |
14 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYF | NOR | 1.08,35 | ||
15 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYF | NOR | 1.10,40 | ||
16 | Alea WAHL-NILSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.16,08 | SB | |
17 | Nelcris Pandita LAD | L30 | PHI | 1.24,19 | NR PR SB | |
18 | Live Embre STIGEN | LYE | NOR | 1.26,25 |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 2 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LN1 | NOR | 2.41,40 | SB | |
2 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.49,78 | SB | |
3 | Monika HOLTH | L40 | NOR | 2.50,24 | SB | |
4 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYA | NOR | 2.50,57 | ||
5 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LC1 | NOR | 3.11,29 | PR SB | |
6 | Tyra Kristin M. LANGEHAUGEN | LYA | NOR | 3.17,16 | PR SB | |
7 | Liv Anne BERGET | LC1 | NOR | 3.21,88 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 2 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alea WAHL-NILSEN | LYD | NOR | 16,85 | SB | |
2 | Live Embre STIGEN | LYE | NOR | 18,31 |
SB - Season Best
400m Women 2 January 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYC | NOR | 48,04 | SB | |
2 | Mali SAGABRÅTEN | LYA | NOR | 49,78 | SB | |
3 | Thea MYHRE | LYD | NOR | 50,25 | SB | |
4 | Siri Gihle LUND | L55 | NOR | 53,37 | SB | |
5 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYF | NOR | 54,03 | SB | |
6 | Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD | LYC | NOR | 54,57 | ||
7 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYF | NOR | 59,28 | ||
8 | Karoline LUND | LYE | NOR | 1.39,34 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names