Skating Union of Belarus Cup #3

Minsk (BLR) 12 - 13 December 2020 Source: R. Tobolich

500m Ladies 12 December 2020

1500m Ladies 12 December 2020

500m Ladies - Junior A/B 12 December 2020

1500m Ladies - Junior A/B 12 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LA2 BLR BLR 2.12,91
2 Dziyana ANTSIPAVA Диана Антипова LB2 BLR BLR 2.21,26
3 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LB2 BLR BLR 2.21,91 PR SB
4 Volha TATARENKA Ольга Татаренко LA1 BLR BLR 2.30,24 SB
5 Aliaksandra SASHURYNA LB2 BLR BLR 2.32,93 PR SB
6 Viktoryia VASILYEVA LB1 BLR BLR 2.38,39
7 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LB2 BLR BLR 2.51,28
8 Anna GRISHINA Анна Гришина L? BLR BLR 3.09,04 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C/D 12 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya CHARNIAKOVA LYA BLR BLR 45,21 PR SB
2 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 45,51 PR SB
3 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 45,71
4 Elizaveta TARASOVA L? BLR BLR 45,75 PR SB
5 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LC1 BLR BLR 45,84 SB
6 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC2 BLR BLR 46,68
7 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYA BLR BLR 46,71 PR SB
8 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 46,77
9 Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR 46,83
10 Dana AGARKOVA Дана Агаркова LYC BLR BLR 47,31 PR SB
11 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LC1 BLR BLR 47,96
12 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYA BLR BLR 48,04 PR SB
13 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LC2 BLR BLR 48,14 PR SB
14 Yelizaveta HALUBTSOVA LC1 BLR BLR 50,80 PR SB
15 Darya SCHEBLYAKOVA LC1 BLR BLR 50,85
16 Rina VAITSENKOVA LYA BLR BLR 50,95
17 Veranika SKOROZHONOK LYA BLR BLR 51,08 PR SB
18 Juliana KRUKAVA LYD BLR BLR 51,20 PR SB
19 Maryia DAVYDAVA LC2 BLR BLR 51,39
20 Darya MELYANTSAVA LYB BLR BLR 51,94 PR SB
21 Arina FURS L? BLR BLR 52,48
22 Alena KAVALENKA LYA BLR BLR 53,03 PR SB
23 Darya BABROUSKAYA LYA BLR BLR 53,88 PR SB
24 Daryna PANKRATSENKAVA LC1 BLR BLR 54,68 PR SB
25 Dziyana YASHYNSKAYA LYB BLR BLR 55,24 PR SB
26 Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA LC2 BLR BLR 55,96
27 Aryna SEVASTSIANOVA L? BLR BLR 56,19 PR SB
28 Elizaveta GOTOVKO LC1 BLR BLR 56,37 PR SB
29 Mariam DZHAVABRE L? BLR BLR 56,51 PR SB
30 Karyna ABITKOUSKAYA L? BLR BLR 56,75 PR SB
31 Sofiya KOZLOWSKAYA LYA BLR BLR 56,85
32 Ulyana SHUSTSIKAVA LYC BLR BLR 57,65 PR SB
33 Valeriya FROLOVA (2009) LYB BLR BLR 59,47 PR SB
34 Veronika MELNIKOVA L? BLR BLR 1.00,11 PR SB
35 Milana SAUCHYK L? BLR BLR 1.00,51 PR SB
36 Nelly MALYSHEVSKAYA LYB BLR BLR 1.00,69 PR SB
37 Evgeniya SYRADOEVA LYC BLR BLR 1.01,47 PR SB
38 Katsiaryna KAZACHYNA LYC BLR BLR 1.02,40 PR SB
39 Maryia KASTSIUSHKINA LYC BLR BLR 1.04,30 PR SB
40 Ylyana LYZHKOVA L? BLR BLR 1.06,08 PR SB
41 Kseniya VOLKOVA L? BLR BLR 1.09,48 PR SB
42 Sonya KULESHOVA L? BLR BLR 1.11,45 PR SB
43 Aleksandra BAKULMANOVA L? BLR BLR 1.20,02 PR SB
44 Julia BYKOUSKAYA L? BLR BLR 1.20,88 PR SB
45 Ekaterina VOLIKOVA L? BLR BLR 1.22,21 PR SB
DNS Polina HEYTMANCHYK L? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Aliaksandra KORZUKOVA L? BLR BLR DNS
DNF Darina MAGEROVA LYB BLR BLR DNF
DNF Valerya CHIVENKOVA L? BLR BLR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C/D 12 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 2.20,26 PR SB
2 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYA BLR BLR 2.24,56 PR SB
3 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LC1 BLR BLR 2.24,75
4 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 2.25,58
5 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 2.26,46 PR SB
6 Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR 2.28,41
7 Darya CHARNIAKOVA LYA BLR BLR 2.29,18
8 Elizaveta TARASOVA L? BLR BLR 2.35,60
9 Maryia DAVYDAVA LC2 BLR BLR 2.36,11 PR SB
10 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC2 BLR BLR 2.37,01
11 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYA BLR BLR 2.40,63 PR SB
12 Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA LC2 BLR BLR 2.57,77
13 Arina FURS L? BLR BLR 3.03,56
DNS Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LC1 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Viktoryia KASTSENICH LC2 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 13 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 1.19,77 SB
2 Yauheniya VARABYEVA Евгения Воробьева LN4 BLR BLR 1.20,34 SB
3 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова L30 BLR BLR 1.20,46 SB
4 Mariia SHOSTAK Марія Шостак LN1 BLR BLR 1.26,89
5 Valeriyia BELAYA Валерия Белая LN3 BLR BLR 1.31,18

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 13 December 2020

500m Ladies - Junior A/B 13 December 2020

1000m Ladies - Junior A/B 13 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LA2 BLR BLR 1.24,77 SB
2 Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH Анастасия Прокопович LB2 BLR BLR 1.25,96
3 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LA2 BLR BLR 1.26,17
4 Palina TSITSISHYNA Полина Титишина LA1 BLR BLR 1.28,62 PR SB
5 Dziyana ANTSIPAVA Диана Антипова LB2 BLR BLR 1.28,86
6 Krystsina SHYK Кристина Шик LA1 BLR BLR 1.30,10
7 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LB2 BLR BLR 1.33,29
8 Volha TATARENKA Ольга Татаренко LA1 BLR BLR 1.35,62
9 Aliaksandra SASHURYNA LB2 BLR BLR 1.38,31 PR SB
10 Viktoryia VASILYEVA LB1 BLR BLR 1.38,54
11 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) LB1 BLR BLR 1.39,67
12 Anna GRISHINA Анна Гришина L? BLR BLR 1.43,61 PR SB
13 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LB2 BLR BLR 1.46,12
14 Yana SPURGYASH LB1 BLR BLR 1.51,88 PR SB
15 Hanna MAKAREVICH Анна Макаревич LB1 BLR BLR 1.55,64

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior A/B 13 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dziyana ANTSIPAVA Диана Антипова LB2 BLR BLR 5.02,39
2 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LB2 BLR BLR 5.03,08 PR SB
3 Volha TATARENKA Ольга Татаренко LA1 BLR BLR 5.21,90
DNS Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LA2 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C/D 13 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 44,80
2 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 45,19 PR SB
3 Darya CHARNIAKOVA LYA BLR BLR 45,44
4 Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR 46,19 SB
5 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LC1 BLR BLR 46,20
6 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 46,27 PR SB
7 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYA BLR BLR 46,78
8 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC2 BLR BLR 46,82
9 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LC2 BLR BLR 47,62 PR SB
10 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYA BLR BLR 47,73 PR SB
11 Dana AGARKOVA Дана Агаркова LYC BLR BLR 47,88
12 Darya SCHEBLYAKOVA LC1 BLR BLR 50,75
13 Veranika SKOROZHONOK LYA BLR BLR 50,78 PR SB
14 Rina VAITSENKOVA LYA BLR BLR 50,83
15 Arina FURS L? BLR BLR 51,16 PR SB
16 Maryia DAVYDAVA LC2 BLR BLR 51,33
17 Darya MELYANTSAVA LYB BLR BLR 51,90 PR SB
18 Yelizaveta HALUBTSOVA LC1 BLR BLR 53,51
19 Dziyana YASHYNSKAYA LYB BLR BLR 54,56 PR SB
20 Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA LC2 BLR BLR 55,28
21 Ulyana SHUSTSIKAVA LYC BLR BLR 55,35 PR SB
22 Daryna PANKRATSENKAVA LC1 BLR BLR 55,88
23 Elizaveta GOTOVKO LC1 BLR BLR 56,09 PR SB
24 Alena KAVALENKA LYA BLR BLR 56,80
25 Veronika MELNIKOVA L? BLR BLR 58,54 PR SB
26 Valeriya FROLOVA (2009) LYB BLR BLR 59,00 PR SB
27 Katsiaryna KAZACHYNA LYC BLR BLR 1.00,01 PR SB
28 Darina MAGEROVA LYB BLR BLR 1.01,60
29 Maryia KASTSIUSHKINA LYC BLR BLR 1.01,65 PR SB
30 Sofiya KOZLOWSKAYA LYA BLR BLR 1.03,25
31 Aliaksandra KORZUKOVA L? BLR BLR 1.05,32 PR SB
32 Sonya KULESHOVA L? BLR BLR 1.06,85 PR SB
33 Aleksandra BAKULMANOVA L? BLR BLR 1.16,02 PR SB
34 Kseniya VOLKOVA L? BLR BLR 1.17,41
35 Ekaterina VOLIKOVA L? BLR BLR 1.26,96
DNS Darya BABROUSKAYA LYA BLR BLR DNS
DNS Milana SAUCHYK L? BLR BLR DNS
DNF Elizaveta TARASOVA L? BLR BLR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C/D 13 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 1.30,47 PR SB
2 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 1.31,16
3 Darya CHARNIAKOVA LYA BLR BLR 1.33,65 PR SB
4 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYA BLR BLR 1.34,90 PR SB
5 Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR 1.35,06
6 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 1.35,37
7 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC2 BLR BLR 1.37,65 PR SB
8 Elizaveta TARASOVA L? BLR BLR 1.38,37
9 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYA BLR BLR 1.40,45 PR SB
10 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LC2 BLR BLR 1.41,07 PR SB
11 Maryia DAVYDAVA LC2 BLR BLR 1.45,17
12 Juliana KRUKAVA LYD BLR BLR 1.47,07 PR SB
13 Arina FURS L? BLR BLR 1.47,12 PR SB
14 Darya MELYANTSAVA LYB BLR BLR 1.49,26 PR SB
15 Rina VAITSENKOVA LYA BLR BLR 1.49,55
16 Veranika SKOROZHONOK LYA BLR BLR 1.51,16 PR SB
17 Darina MAGEROVA LYB BLR BLR 1.52,61 PR SB
18 Yelizaveta HALUBTSOVA LC1 BLR BLR 1.53,06 PR SB
19 Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA LC2 BLR BLR 1.55,74
20 Darya BABROUSKAYA LYA BLR BLR 1.58,55 PR SB
21 Valeria AROCHKA LYA BLR BLR 1.59,19 PR SB
22 Sofiya KOZLOWSKAYA LYA BLR BLR 1.59,52 PR SB
23 Dziyana YASHYNSKAYA LYB BLR BLR 1.59,57 PR SB
24 Daryna PANKRATSENKAVA LC1 BLR BLR 1.59,84 PR SB
25 Ulyana SHUSTSIKAVA LYC BLR BLR 2.02,03 PR SB
26 Alena KAVALENKA LYA BLR BLR 2.05,79 PR SB
27 Veronika MELNIKOVA L? BLR BLR 2.06,18 PR SB
28 Katsiaryna KAZACHYNA LYC BLR BLR 2.07,28 PR SB
29 Valeriya FROLOVA (2009) LYB BLR BLR 2.07,77 PR SB
30 Aliaksandra KORZUKOVA L? BLR BLR 2.20,24 PR SB
DNS Nelly MALYSHEVSKAYA LYB BLR BLR DNS
DNS Evgeniya SYRADOEVA LYC BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names