Skating Union of Belarus Cup #3

Minsk (BLR) 12 - 13 December 2020 Source: R. Tobolich

500m Men 12 December 2020

1500m Men 12 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MN3 BLR BLR 1.51,70
2 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MN3 BLR BLR 1.51,91 SB
3 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN3 BLR BLR 1.55,69
4 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MSA BLR BLR 1.56,87
5 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MN1 BLR BLR 1.58,93
6 Alexandr MARKEVICH M55 BLR BLR 2.16,62 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A/B 12 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MA1 BLR BLR 37,33
2 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MA1 BLR BLR 37,89
3 Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MA1 BLR BLR 38,14
4 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB2 BLR BLR 38,28
5 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MB1 BLR BLR 39,03 PR SB
6 Nikita MIGDALEV Никита Мигдалёв MB2 BLR BLR 39,14 PR SB
7 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MA1 BLR BLR 39,16 PR SB
8 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MA1 BLR BLR 39,30
9 Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MB2 BLR BLR 39,43
10 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB2 BLR BLR 39,65 PR SB
11 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MB2 BLR BLR 39,74 PR SB
12 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MB2 BLR BLR 39,89
13 Zakhar YAKAULEU Захар Яковлев MB2 BLR BLR 40,44 PR SB
14 Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI MB2 BLR BLR 40,83
15 Ivan FURSA MB2 BLR BLR 40,94
16 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MB2 BLR BLR 41,18 PR SB
17 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MA2 BLR BLR 41,51
18 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MB1 BLR BLR 41,68
19 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов MB2 BLR BLR 41,73
20 Ivan VODZIANITSKI Иван Водяницкий MA1 BLR BLR 43,40 SB
21 Arseny BEZKREVNUY MB1 BLR BLR 44,11 PR SB
22 Kanstantsin KRUPIANKOU Константин Крупенков MB1 BLR BLR 45,12
23 Aliaksandr SHUSTSIKAU MB2 BLR BLR 47,48
24 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MB2 BLR BLR 48,22
25 Alexey CHIZH MC2 BLR BLR 52,31 PR SB
DNS Yauheni LIAUKO MA2 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MB2 BLR BLR DNS
DNF Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR DNF
DNF Daniil IVANOV (2003) Даниил Иванов MB2 BLR BLR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior A/B 12 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Zakhar YAKAULEU Захар Яковлев MB2 BLR BLR 2.04,09 SB
2 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB2 BLR BLR 2.04,88
3 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MB2 BLR BLR 2.04,89
4 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MA1 BLR BLR 2.04,90 PR SB
5 Ivan FURSA MB2 BLR BLR 2.10,08
6 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MB2 BLR BLR 2.10,92 PR SB
7 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов MB2 BLR BLR 2.12,34 SB
8 Daniil IVANOV (2003) Даниил Иванов MB2 BLR BLR 2.15,71 PR SB
9 Arseny BEZKREVNUY MB1 BLR BLR 2.29,08 PR SB
10 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MB2 BLR BLR 2.34,90
DNS Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MA1 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Aliaksandr SHUSTSIKAU MB2 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C/D 12 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikita SHYKALAU MC2 BLR BLR 40,91 PR SB
2 Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH MC1 BLR BLR 41,28 PR SB
3 Mikita MARCHENKA Никита Марченко MC1 BLR BLR 41,61 PR SB
4 Ivan LAZARCHIK M? BLR BLR 42,01 PR SB
5 Siarhei CHARANKOU MC2 BLR BLR 42,09 PR SB
6 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 42,50 PR SB
7 Nazar YAKAULEU Назар Яковлев MC1 BLR BLR 43,22
8 Danila ASHUIKA MC2 BLR BLR 44,12 PR SB
9 Radomir MININ MYB BLR BLR 44,44
10 Daniil MAKARKOV Даниил Макарков MC2 BLR BLR 44,81 PR SB
11 Timur SVITIN MC1 BLR BLR 45,14 PR SB
12 Daniil VALCHKOU MC1 BLR BLR 45,62 PR SB
13 Ivan DAMARATSKI MC2 BLR BLR 46,65 PR SB
14 Uladzuslau GOSHA MC1 BLR BLR 46,71 PR SB
15 Anton ZBOROVSKI MC2 BLR BLR 47,18 PR SB
16 Dmitry GRIGOROVICH M? BLR BLR 47,46 PR SB
17 Madest ABRAMAU MC2 BLR BLR 47,51 PR SB
18 Serhei PAVLOV M? BLR BLR 47,70
19 Ivan NOVIKAU MYB BLR BLR 48,50 PR SB
20 Maksim CHAREPKIN Максим Черепкин MYB BLR BLR 49,37
21 Gleb BOLGOV Глеб Болгов MYB BLR BLR 49,60 PR SB
22 Sergei GABRALEV MYA BLR BLR 49,79
23 Aliaksandr DUDAREV M? BLR BLR 49,95 PR SB
24 Stanislau RAMANENKA MYB BLR BLR 51,21 PR SB
25 Yahor CHELIUBEYEU MC1 BLR BLR 51,59 PR SB
26 Aliaksandr HLUKHOUSKI Александр Глуховский MC1 BLR BLR 52,18
27 Anton TRAFIMOV MC1 BLR BLR 52,37 PR SB
28 Aliaksei RABTSAU MYA BLR BLR 52,59 PR SB
29 Pavel KUGEIKO MYB BLR BLR 52,94
30 Zakhar ANDRUKEVICH Захар Андрукевич MYD BLR BLR 54,50
31 Raman KIRUKHIN MYA BLR BLR 55,42 PR SB
32 Ilya KOLESNIKOV MYB BLR BLR 56,23
33 Maksim ZHELEZNYI MC1 BLR BLR 58,40 PR SB
34 Arseni KRAUTSOU MC1 BLR BLR 59,28 PR SB
35 Artem SHAROKH M? BLR BLR 59,69 PR SB
36 Mikhail LUSHKOU MYC BLR BLR 1.00,29 PR SB
37 Yagor BABARIKO MC1 BLR BLR 1.01,17
38 Stsiapan SHUTAU MYA BLR BLR 1.04,79 SB
39 Elisey MININ MYE BLR BLR 1.05,80 PR SB
40 Victor DEMIANOVICH M? BLR BLR 1.07,56 PR SB
41 Stsiapan KALINOUSKI M? BLR BLR 1.09,45
42 Daniil SOLODKIN M? BLR BLR 1.11,11 PR SB
43 Yauheni SALDATSENKA MYB BLR BLR 1.13,97
44 Artem DEMIANOVICH M? BLR BLR 1.24,78 PR SB
DNS Mihail VODNEV M? BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C/D 12 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH MC1 BLR BLR 2.09,39
2 Siarhei CHARANKOU MC2 BLR BLR 2.12,84 PR SB
3 Mikita SHYKALAU MC2 BLR BLR 2.15,89
4 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 2.16,21 PR SB
5 Mikita MARCHENKA Никита Марченко MC1 BLR BLR 2.16,36 PR SB
6 Danila ASHUIKA MC2 BLR BLR 2.19,21 PR SB
7 Timur SVITIN MC1 BLR BLR 2.24,09
8 Ivan DAMARATSKI MC2 BLR BLR 2.30,00 PR SB
9 Gleb BOLGOV Глеб Болгов MYB BLR BLR 2.30,44 PR SB
10 Serhei PAVLOV M? BLR BLR 2.30,88 PR SB
11 Anton ZBOROVSKI MC2 BLR BLR 2.32,67 PR SB
12 Maksim CHAREPKIN Максим Черепкин MYB BLR BLR 2.32,79 PR SB
13 Dmitry GRIGOROVICH M? BLR BLR 2.38,17 PR SB
14 Yahor CHELIUBEYEU MC1 BLR BLR 2.39,82 PR SB
15 Artem SHAROKH M? BLR BLR 2.39,95 PR SB
16 Aliaksei RABTSAU MYA BLR BLR 2.51,84 PR SB
DNS Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MC2 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 13 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN3 BLR BLR 38,16
2 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MN1 BLR BLR 38,18 PR SB
3 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MN1 BLR BLR 38,47 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 13 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MN3 BLR BLR 1.11,47 SB
2 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN3 BLR BLR 1.13,44
3 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MN1 BLR BLR 1.16,09 PR SB
4 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MN1 BLR BLR 1.17,18 SB
5 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN3 BLR BLR 1.17,25

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 13 December 2020

500m Men - Junior A/B 13 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB2 BLR BLR 38,29
2 Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MA1 BLR BLR 38,30
3 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MA1 BLR BLR 39,04 PR SB
4 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MB1 BLR BLR 39,13
5 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB2 BLR BLR 39,20 PR SB
6 Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MB2 BLR BLR 39,38
7 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MB2 BLR BLR 39,43 PR SB
8 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MB2 BLR BLR 39,70
9 Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI MB2 BLR BLR 40,98
10 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов MB2 BLR BLR 41,17 SB
11 Ivan FURSA MB2 BLR BLR 41,22
12 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MB1 BLR BLR 41,36
13 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MB2 BLR BLR 41,39
14 Daniil IVANOV (2003) Даниил Иванов MB2 BLR BLR 43,88 PR SB
15 Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR 44,87 PR SB
16 Kanstantsin KRUPIANKOU Константин Крупенков MB1 BLR BLR 45,52
17 Aliaksandr SHUSTSIKAU MB2 BLR BLR 45,75 PR SB
18 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MB2 BLR BLR 47,24
19 Alexey CHIZH MC2 BLR BLR 51,00 PR SB
DQ Arseny BEZKREVNUY MB1 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A/B 13 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MA1 BLR BLR 1.13,34 PR SB
2 Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MA1 BLR BLR 1.14,36 PR SB
3 Nikita MIGDALEV Никита Мигдалёв MB2 BLR BLR 1.14,83 PR SB
4 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MA1 BLR BLR 1.15,84 PR SB
5 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB2 BLR BLR 1.18,18 PR SB
6 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MB1 BLR BLR 1.18,34 PR SB
7 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MA1 BLR BLR 1.18,89 PR SB
8 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MB2 BLR BLR 1.18,92
9 Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MB2 BLR BLR 1.19,41
10 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MB2 BLR BLR 1.20,88
11 Ivan FURSA MB2 BLR BLR 1.21,63
12 Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI MB2 BLR BLR 1.22,25
13 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MB2 BLR BLR 1.23,07 PR SB
14 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MB1 BLR BLR 1.24,04 PR SB
15 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MB2 BLR BLR 1.26,48
16 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MA2 BLR BLR 1.27,69
17 Ivan VODZIANITSKI Иван Водяницкий MA1 BLR BLR 1.28,38 SB
18 Arseny BEZKREVNUY MB1 BLR BLR 1.31,00 PR SB
19 Kanstantsin KRUPIANKOU Константин Крупенков MB1 BLR BLR 1.31,74
20 Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR 1.31,79
21 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MB2 BLR BLR 1.39,03
22 Alexey CHIZH MC2 BLR BLR 1.50,22 PR SB
23 Aliaksandr SHUSTSIKAU MB2 BLR BLR 1.56,01 SB
DNS Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB2 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C/D 13 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH MC1 BLR BLR 41,07 PR SB
2 Mikita SHYKALAU MC2 BLR BLR 41,28
3 Siarhei CHARANKOU MC2 BLR BLR 41,80 PR SB
4 Mikita MARCHENKA Никита Марченко MC1 BLR BLR 42,05
5 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MC2 BLR BLR 42,48 PR SB
6 Nazar YAKAULEU Назар Яковлев MC1 BLR BLR 42,82
7 Ivan LAZARCHIK M? BLR BLR 42,96
8 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 43,24
9 Danila ASHUIKA MC2 BLR BLR 44,02 PR SB
10 Timur SVITIN MC1 BLR BLR 44,43 PR SB
11 Daniil VALCHKOU MC1 BLR BLR 44,67 PR SB
12 Daniil MAKARKOV Даниил Макарков MC2 BLR BLR 45,78
13 Dzmitritry MAZALSKIY MC1 BLR BLR 45,91 PR SB
14 Anton ZBOROVSKI MC2 BLR BLR 46,73 PR SB
15 Ivan DAMARATSKI MC2 BLR BLR 46,90
16 Dmitry GRIGOROVICH M? BLR BLR 47,01 PR SB
17 Artem SHAROKH M? BLR BLR 48,63 PR SB
18 Maksim CHAREPKIN Максим Черепкин MYB BLR BLR 48,71 PR SB
19 Serhei PAVLOV M? BLR BLR 48,78
20 Ivan NOVIKAU MYB BLR BLR 48,98
21 Sergei GABRALEV MYA BLR BLR 49,70
22 Gleb BOLGOV Глеб Болгов MYB BLR BLR 50,43
23 Stanislau RAMANENKA MYB BLR BLR 51,69
24 Yahor CHELIUBEYEU MC1 BLR BLR 51,83
25 Anton TRAFIMOV MC1 BLR BLR 51,94 PR SB
26 Aliaksei RABTSAU MYA BLR BLR 52,56 PR SB
27 Pavel KUGEIKO MYB BLR BLR 52,96
28 Zakhar ANDRUKEVICH Захар Андрукевич MYD BLR BLR 53,92 PR SB
29 Raman KIRUKHIN MYA BLR BLR 54,69 PR SB
30 Ilya KOLESNIKOV MYB BLR BLR 55,42 PR SB
31 Maksim ZHELEZNYI MC1 BLR BLR 57,66 PR SB
32 Yagor BABARIKO MC1 BLR BLR 58,08
33 Arseni KRAUTSOU MC1 BLR BLR 1.01,26
34 Victor DEMIANOVICH M? BLR BLR 1.09,01
35 Daniil SOLODKIN M? BLR BLR 1.12,00
36 Yauheni SALDATSENKA MYB BLR BLR 1.13,53
37 Artem DEMIANOVICH M? BLR BLR 1.29,18
DNS Aliaksandr HLUKHOUSKI Александр Глуховский MC1 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C/D 13 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH MC1 BLR BLR 1.23,30
2 Mikita MARCHENKA Никита Марченко MC1 BLR BLR 1.26,87 PR SB
3 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MC2 BLR BLR 1.28,38
4 Timur SVITIN MC1 BLR BLR 1.32,44 PR SB
5 Dzmitritry MAZALSKIY MC1 BLR BLR 1.34,40 PR SB
6 Daniil VALCHKOU MC1 BLR BLR 1.35,21 PR SB
7 Daniil MAKARKOV Даниил Макарков MC2 BLR BLR 1.36,33 PR SB
8 Serhei PAVLOV M? BLR BLR 1.37,38 PR SB
9 Dmitry GRIGOROVICH M? BLR BLR 1.38,61 PR SB
10 Ivan DAMARATSKI MC2 BLR BLR 1.39,24 PR SB
11 Anton ZBOROVSKI MC2 BLR BLR 1.39,27
12 Gleb BOLGOV Глеб Болгов MYB BLR BLR 1.39,70 PR SB
13 Maksim CHAREPKIN Максим Черепкин MYB BLR BLR 1.41,57
14 Sergei GABRALEV MYA BLR BLR 1.44,07 PR SB
15 Ivan NOVIKAU MYB BLR BLR 1.44,95 PR SB
16 Aliaksandr HLUKHOUSKI Александр Глуховский MC1 BLR BLR 1.45,32
17 Stanislau RAMANENKA MYB BLR BLR 1.46,14 PR SB
18 Aliaksandr DUDAREV M? BLR BLR 1.46,51 PR SB
19 Yahor CHELIUBEYEU MC1 BLR BLR 1.46,72
20 Aliaksei RABTSAU MYA BLR BLR 1.50,66 PR SB
21 Pavel KUGEIKO MYB BLR BLR 1.50,96
22 Zakhar ANDRUKEVICH Захар Андрукевич MYD BLR BLR 1.51,05 PR SB
23 Yagor BABARIKO MC1 BLR BLR 1.52,36 PR SB
24 Raman KIRUKHIN MYA BLR BLR 1.55,51 PR SB
25 Maksim ZHELEZNYI MC1 BLR BLR 2.02,52 PR SB
26 Anton TRAFIMOV MC1 BLR BLR 2.03,85
27 Yauheni SALDATSENKA MYB BLR BLR 2.18,95 PR SB
28 Victor DEMIANOVICH M? BLR BLR 2.35,33
DNS Uladzuslau GOSHA MC1 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Artem DEMIANOVICH M? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Vadim BRIGAS M? BLR BLR DNS
DNF Ivan LAZARCHIK M? BLR BLR DNF
DQ Artem SHAROKH M? BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C/D 13 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Siarhei CHARANKOU MC2 BLR BLR 4.47,24 PR SB
2 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 4.47,91 PR SB
3 Danila ASHUIKA MC2 BLR BLR 4.50,45 PR SB
4 Nazar YAKAULEU Назар Яковлев MC1 BLR BLR 5.04,96 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names