Vereinswettkampf

Dresden (GER) 5 - 6 December 2020 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de

500m Women - Junior A/B 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josephine SCHLÖRB LB2 GER GER 43,41
2 Magdalena MÜHLE LA1 GER GER 44,09
3 Alicia SOMMER LB1 GER GER 45,25
4 Antonia OESTREICH LB1 GER GER 45,46 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior A/B 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josephine SCHLÖRB LB2 GER GER 2.16,85
2 Antonia OESTREICH LB1 GER GER 2.22,33 SB
3 Magdalena MÜHLE LA1 GER GER 2.22,65 SB
4 Alicia SOMMER LB1 GER GER 2.25,42 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sarah KÖNIG LC2 GER GER 45,61
2 Mara FUHRMANN LC1 GER GER 46,19 SB
3 Angelina HEINZE LC1 GER GER 48,66 SB
4 Viktoria ZIEGLER LC1 GER GER 49,79

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sarah KÖNIG LC2 GER GER 1.35,07 SB
2 Mara FUHRMANN LC1 GER GER 1.36,38 SB
3 Angelina HEINZE LC1 GER GER 1.41,43 SB
4 Viktoria ZIEGLER LC1 GER GER 1.44,35 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D2 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lilly PESCHKE LYA GER GER 47,25 SB
2 Johanna TRAPP LYA GER GER 47,50 PR SB
3 Sahra Michelle HENKEL LYA GER GER 48,49 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior D2 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Johanna TRAPP LYA GER GER 29,39 SB
2 Lilly PESCHKE LYA GER GER 29,88 SB
3 Sahra Michelle HENKEL LYA GER GER 30,85 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D1 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Claire TUCHSCHERER LYB GER GER 50,47 PR SB
2 Florentine BLÜMEL LYB GER GER 53,58 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior D1 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Claire TUCHSCHERER LYB GER GER 32,03
2 Florentine BLÜMEL LYB GER GER 33,96

200m Women - Junior E2 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hannah KROMPAß LYC GER GER 23,27 SB
2 Lilli Malin MITTAG LYC GER GER 24,12 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior E2 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hannah KROMPAß LYC GER GER 34,00 SB
2 Lilli Malin MITTAG LYC GER GER 35,68 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior A/B 6 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josephine SCHLÖRB LB2 GER GER 1.25,68 TR SB
2 Magdalena MÜHLE LA1 GER GER 1.31,55 SB
3 Antonia OESTREICH LB1 GER GER 1.32,70 SB
4 Alicia SOMMER LB1 GER GER 1.35,98

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior A/B 6 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josephine SCHLÖRB LB2 GER GER 4.49,71 SB
2 Magdalena MÜHLE LA1 GER GER 5.08,11
3 Antonia OESTREICH LB1 GER GER 5.10,06 PR SB
4 Alicia SOMMER LB1 GER GER 5.21,41

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 6 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sarah KÖNIG LC2 GER GER 45,91
2 Mara FUHRMANN LC1 GER GER 46,28
3 Angelina HEINZE LC1 GER GER 47,17 PR SB
4 Viktoria ZIEGLER LC1 GER GER 49,07 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 6 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sarah KÖNIG LC2 GER GER 2.30,40 SB
2 Mara FUHRMANN LC1 GER GER 2.32,67 PR SB
3 Angelina HEINZE LC1 GER GER 2.38,50 PR SB
4 Viktoria ZIEGLER LC1 GER GER 2.47,45 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D2 6 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lilly PESCHKE LYA GER GER 1.38,97 SB
2 Sahra Michelle HENKEL LYA GER GER 1.41,04 PR SB
3 Johanna TRAPP LYA GER GER 1.41,49 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior D2 6 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Johanna TRAPP LYA GER GER 29,35 SB
2 Lilly PESCHKE LYA GER GER 29,65 SB
3 Sahra Michelle HENKEL LYA GER GER 30,45 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D1 6 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Claire TUCHSCHERER LYB GER GER 1.46,99 PR SB
2 Florentine BLÜMEL LYB GER GER 1.50,81

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior D1 6 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Claire TUCHSCHERER LYB GER GER 32,61
2 Florentine BLÜMEL LYB GER GER 33,21 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior E2 6 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hannah KROMPAß LYC GER GER 56,08 SB
2 Lilli Malin MITTAG LYC GER GER 1.01,72

SB - Season Best

200m Women - Junior E2 6 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hannah KROMPAß LYC GER GER 23,46
2 Lilli Malin MITTAG LYC GER GER 24,81

Native Language Names