Vereinswettkampf

Dresden (GER) 5 - 6 December 2020 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de

500m Men - Junior A/B 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Azhar UDIN MA2 GER GER 39,81
2 Ben BLÜMEL MB1 GER GER 40,96(1) PR SB
3 Konstantin HELL MB1 GER GER 40,96(7)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior A/B 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Azhar UDIN MA2 GER GER 2.08,85 SB
2 Ben BLÜMEL MB1 GER GER 2.11,51 SB
WDR Konstantin HELL MB1 GER GER WDR

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tobias SCHLÖRB MC2 GER GER 39,79 SB
2 Lennart GRABE MC2 GER GER 40,14 SB
3 Chris MENDE MC1 GER GER 43,46 PR SB
4 Carlos MITTAG MC1 GER GER 44,07 PR SB
5 Max BAIER MC2 CZE CZE 45,95 SB
6 Milan EHLERT MC1 GER GER 47,66

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tobias SCHLÖRB MC2 GER GER 1.21,96 SB
2 Lennart GRABE MC2 GER GER 1.23,60 SB
3 Chris MENDE MC1 GER GER 1.30,74 SB
4 Carlos MITTAG MC1 GER GER 1.31,59 PR SB
5 Max BAIER MC2 CZE CZE 1.35,69 SB
6 Milan EHLERT MC1 GER GER 1.41,85 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D2 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Oskar MELDE MYA GER GER 45,25 PR SB
2 Karol JASKOLKA MYA GER GER 49,15 SB
3 Bruno BÜTTNER MYA GER GER 49,68 PR SB
4 Valentin BAUM MYA GER GER 50,49
5 Dennis GROSU MYA GER GER 56,33 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior D2 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Oskar MELDE MYA GER GER 28,14 SB
2 Karol JASKOLKA MYA GER GER 31,01
3 Valentin BAUM MYA GER GER 31,31 SB
4 Bruno BÜTTNER MYA GER GER 32,14
5 Dennis GROSU MYA GER GER 34,26

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D1 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Levente ENGST MYB GER GER 48,96 PR SB
2 Lukas KÜHNERT MYB GER GER 49,50 PR SB
3 Jonas Leon KOBUCH MYB GER GER 49,54 PR SB
4 Nick TSYUPIY MYB GER GER 51,97 PR SB
5 Lando SCHENK MYB GER GER 52,38 PR SB
6 Marius RASCH MYB GER GER 53,48 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior D1 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Levente ENGST MYB GER GER 29,96
2 Lukas KÜHNERT MYB GER GER 30,99
3 Nick TSYUPIY MYB GER GER 31,61
4 Jonas Leon KOBUCH MYB GER GER 31,99
5 Lando SCHENK MYB GER GER 32,47 SB
6 Marius RASCH MYB GER GER 32,62 SB

SB - Season Best

200m Men - Junior E2 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ole Emil HARTMANN MYC GER GER 23,80 SB
2 Tom HERZMANN MYC GER GER 25,59
3 Julius MORGENSTERN MYC GER GER 25,71 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E2 5 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ole Emil HARTMANN MYC GER GER 34,83 SB
2 Julius MORGENSTERN MYC GER GER 36,83 SB
3 Tom HERZMANN MYC GER GER 37,95 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A/B 6 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Azhar UDIN MA2 GER GER 1.22,09 SB
2 Ben BLÜMEL MB1 GER GER 1.23,25 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior A/B 6 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Azhar UDIN MA2 GER GER 4.44,26
2 Ben BLÜMEL MB1 GER GER 4.47,67 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 6 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lennart GRABE MC2 GER GER 39,53 PR SB
2 Tobias SCHLÖRB MC2 GER GER 39,83
3 Chris MENDE MC1 GER GER 43,60
4 Carlos MITTAG MC1 GER GER 45,29
5 Max BAIER MC2 CZE CZE 46,22
6 Milan EHLERT MC1 GER GER 47,60

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 6 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tobias SCHLÖRB MC2 GER GER 2.08,38 SB
2 Lennart GRABE MC2 GER GER 2.10,28 SB
3 Carlos MITTAG MC1 GER GER 2.25,03 PR SB
4 Chris MENDE MC1 GER GER 2.26,70 PR SB
5 Max BAIER MC2 CZE CZE 2.29,04 SB
6 Milan EHLERT MC1 GER GER 2.36,91 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D2 6 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Oskar MELDE MYA GER GER 1.36,64
2 Karol JASKOLKA MYA GER GER 1.41,71
3 Bruno BÜTTNER MYA GER GER 1.45,33 PR SB
4 Valentin BAUM MYA GER GER 1.48,13 PR SB
5 Dennis GROSU MYA GER GER 2.02,91 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior D2 6 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Oskar MELDE MYA GER GER 28,71
2 Karol JASKOLKA MYA GER GER 30,69 SB
3 Valentin BAUM MYA GER GER 30,74 SB
4 Bruno BÜTTNER MYA GER GER 31,39 SB
5 Dennis GROSU MYA GER GER 33,06 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D1 6 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lukas KÜHNERT MYB GER GER 1.42,40 PR SB
2 Jonas Leon KOBUCH MYB GER GER 1.44,08 PR SB
3 Levente ENGST MYB GER GER 1.44,65 PR SB
4 Nick TSYUPIY MYB GER GER 1.49,68 PR SB
5 Marius RASCH MYB GER GER 1.51,68 PR SB
DQ Lando SCHENK MYB GER GER DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior D1 6 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Levente ENGST MYB GER GER 29,82
2 Lukas KÜHNERT MYB GER GER 30,53 SB
3 Jonas Leon KOBUCH MYB GER GER 30,92 SB
4 Nick TSYUPIY MYB GER GER 31,48
5 Marius RASCH MYB GER GER 33,44
6 Lando SCHENK MYB GER GER 34,12

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior E2 6 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ole Emil HARTMANN MYC GER GER 56,83 PR SB
2 Tom HERZMANN MYC GER GER 1.02,21 PR SB
3 Julius MORGENSTERN MYC GER GER 1.03,55 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

200m Men - Junior E2 6 December 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ole Emil HARTMANN MYC GER GER 24,66
2 Tom HERZMANN MYC GER GER 25,75
3 Julius MORGENSTERN MYC GER GER 27,35

Native Language Names