Netherlands - Sprint Championships 2021 Daikin NK - Sprint 2021

Heerenveen (NED) 28 - 29 November 2020 Source: schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 28 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Femke KOK LN1 NED NED 37,51 SB
2 Jutta LEERDAM LN3 NED NED 37,53 SB
3 Michelle de JONG LN2 NED NED 38,04 PR SB
4 Marrit FLEDDERUS LN1 NED NED 38,27 PR SB
5 Suzanne SCHULTING LN4 NED NED 38,57 PR SB
6 Isabelle van ELST LN4 NED NED 38,60 SB
7 Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 38,66 PR SB
8 Maud LUGTERS LN1 NED NED 38,67 PR SB
9 Helga DROST LN3 NED NED 38,68 SB
10 Dione VOSKAMP LSA NED NED 38,77
11 Janine SMIT L30 NED NED 38,89
12 Ireen WÜST L35 NED NED 39,10 SB
13 Marijke GROENEWOUD LN3 NED NED 39,12
14 Elisa DUL LN3 NED NED 39,30 SB
15 Sanneke de NEELING LSA NED NED 39,32 SB
16 Melissa WIJFJE LSA NED NED 39,50 SB
17 Naomi VERKERK LN2 NED NED 39,64
18 Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 39,68
19 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 39,75 SB
20 Isabel GREVELT LA2 NED NED 40,04

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 28 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Femke KOK LN1 NED NED 1.14,23 PR SB
2 Jutta LEERDAM LN3 NED NED 1.14,34
3 Suzanne SCHULTING LN4 NED NED 1.14,89 PR SB
4 Ireen WÜST L35 NED NED 1.15,88
5 Melissa WIJFJE LSA NED NED 1.15,91 PR SB
6 Marrit FLEDDERUS LN1 NED NED 1.16,02
7 Isabelle van ELST LN4 NED NED 1.16,41
8 Michelle de JONG LN2 NED NED 1.16,53 SB
9 Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 1.17,14 SB
10 Helga DROST LN3 NED NED 1.17,17
11 Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 1.17,24
12 Janine SMIT L30 NED NED 1.17,33 SB
13 Dione VOSKAMP LSA NED NED 1.17,38
14 Elisa DUL LN3 NED NED 1.17,52
15 Sanneke de NEELING LSA NED NED 1.17,65 SB
16 Marijke GROENEWOUD LN3 NED NED 1.17,68
17 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 1.18,46 SB
18 Maud LUGTERS LN1 NED NED 1.18,67 PR SB
19 Naomi VERKERK LN2 NED NED 1.20,37
20 Isabel GREVELT LA2 NED NED 1.20,65 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 29 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Femke KOK LN1 NED NED 37,52
2 Jutta LEERDAM LN3 NED NED 37,60
3 Michelle de JONG LN2 NED NED 38,19
4 Suzanne SCHULTING LN4 NED NED 38,35 PR SB
5 Marrit FLEDDERUS LN1 NED NED 38,48
6 Dione VOSKAMP LSA NED NED 38,54
7 Janine SMIT L30 NED NED 38,62 SB
8 Isabelle van ELST LN4 NED NED 38,67
9 Helga DROST LN3 NED NED 38,68 SB
10 Ireen WÜST L35 NED NED 38,86 SB
11 Maud LUGTERS LN1 NED NED 39,11
12 Marijke GROENEWOUD LN3 NED NED 39,13
13 Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 39,20
14 Naomi VERKERK LN2 NED NED 39,42 SB
15 Sanneke de NEELING LSA NED NED 39,48
16 Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 39,50 SB
17 Melissa WIJFJE LSA NED NED 39,53
17 Isabel GREVELT LA2 NED NED 39,53 SB
WDR Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED WDR
WDR Elisa DUL LN3 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 29 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jutta LEERDAM LN3 NED NED 1.14,13
2 Femke KOK LN1 NED NED 1.15,53
3 Ireen WÜST L35 NED NED 1.15,56
4 Suzanne SCHULTING LN4 NED NED 1.15,77
5 Melissa WIJFJE LSA NED NED 1.15,83 PR SB
6 Marrit FLEDDERUS LN1 NED NED 1.16,71
7 Isabelle van ELST LN4 NED NED 1.17,11
8 Marijke GROENEWOUD LN3 NED NED 1.17,20
9 Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 1.17,21
10 Michelle de JONG LN2 NED NED 1.17,22
11 Sanneke de NEELING LSA NED NED 1.17,23 SB
12 Dione VOSKAMP LSA NED NED 1.17,37
13 Janine SMIT L30 NED NED 1.17,38
14 Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 1.17,68
15 Helga DROST LN3 NED NED 1.17,90
16 Naomi VERKERK LN2 NED NED 1.19,65 SB
17 Maud LUGTERS LN1 NED NED 1.19,90
18 Isabel GREVELT LA2 NED NED 1.20,42 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names