Klubbløp 4

Bjugn (NOR) 25 November 2020 Source: www.skoyteforbundet.no

500m Men 25 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Simon AANNØ MA1 NOR NOR 38,50
2 Aron AANNØ MB1 NOR NOR 40,86
3 Alan KOTTE MB1 NOR NOR 41,83 SB
4 Arild KOTTE M45 NOR NOR 42,45
5 Lucas SANDMO MB2 NOR NOR 45,43 PR SB
6 Tage Alexander LINN MYA NOR NOR 46,09 PR SB
7 Alf GJØLGA M75 NOR NOR 48,87 SB
8 Johan VIKHALS M50 NOR NOR 49,12 PR SB
9 Kjell TRONHUS M60 NOR NOR 49,98
10 Martin MELAND M75 NOR NOR 50,21 SB
11 Morten SAUR M75 NOR NOR 51,96
12 Jarle Johannes HÅBREKKE M75 NOR NOR 52,80
13 Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM MYC NOR NOR 53,12 PR SB
14 Halvor Lysø OLSEN MYC NOR NOR 56,41
15 Morten KNUTSEN M60 NOR NOR 59,98 SB
16 Emilio FJELLHEIM-ADSEN MYC NOR NOR 1.08,23 PR SB
17 Elias RISETH MYC NOR NOR 1.10,73 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 25 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Simon AANNØ MA1 NOR NOR 2.01,28
2 Arild KOTTE M45 NOR NOR 2.08,51 SB
3 Aron AANNØ MB1 NOR NOR 2.11,86
4 Alan KOTTE MB1 NOR NOR 2.16,06 SB
5 Lucas SANDMO MB2 NOR NOR 2.22,91 PR SB
6 Johan VIKHALS M50 NOR NOR 2.26,66 PR SB
7 Kjell TRONHUS M60 NOR NOR 2.31,48 SB
8 Alf GJØLGA M75 NOR NOR 2.32,79 SB
9 Morten SAUR M75 NOR NOR 2.33,33 SB
10 Tage Alexander LINN MYA NOR NOR 2.35,59 PR SB
11 Martin MELAND M75 NOR NOR 2.38,03 SB
12 Jarle Johannes HÅBREKKE M75 NOR NOR 2.48,91
13 Morten KNUTSEN M60 NOR NOR 3.05,93

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 25 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emil AANNØ MYE NOR NOR 15,15 SB
2 Falk Finnstø GJØLGA MYE NOR NOR 15,47
3 Hauk Finnstø GJØLGA MYF NOR NOR 16,61
4 Ask STJERN MYD NOR NOR 19,27
5 Matias AANNØ MYF NOR NOR 20,61 SB
6 Mathias GJØLGA MYE NOR NOR 22,04 SB
7 Joel Bodding LARSEN MYF NOR NOR 22,12
8 John Bodding LARSEN MYF NOR NOR 22,69 SB
9 Gaute TEKSDAL MYE NOR NOR 23,11 SB
10 August HELLEMSBAKKEN MYE NOR NOR 28,51 SB
11 Kristoffer HELLEM KLØFTEN MYF NOR NOR 37,47 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men 25 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matias AANNØ MYF NOR NOR 21,23
2 Mathias GJØLGA MYE NOR NOR 21,74 SB
3 Gaute TEKSDAL MYE NOR NOR 22,60 SB
4 Joel Bodding LARSEN MYF NOR NOR 24,04
5 John Bodding LARSEN MYF NOR NOR 24,65
6 August HELLEMSBAKKEN MYE NOR NOR 29,19
7 Kristoffer HELLEM KLØFTEN MYF NOR NOR 36,20 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men 25 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM MYC NOR NOR 33,76
2 Halvor Lysø OLSEN MYC NOR NOR 34,82 SB
3 Emil AANNØ MYE NOR NOR 39,20 SB
4 Elias RISETH MYC NOR NOR 39,21 SB
5 Falk Finnstø GJØLGA MYE NOR NOR 39,92 SB
6 Emilio FJELLHEIM-ADSEN MYC NOR NOR 40,59 SB
7 Hauk Finnstø GJØLGA MYF NOR NOR 51,87
8 Ask STJERN MYD NOR NOR 52,48 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names