B. A. Shilkov Memorial Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Памяти Б.А.Шилкова

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 23 - 25 November 2020 Source: vk.com/public43372209

500m Women 23 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LA1 RUS RUS 40,21
2 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LA2 RUS RUS 40,59
3 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LA2 RUS RUS 40,80 PR SB
4 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LA1 RUS RUS 41,07 PR SB
5 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LB2 RUS RUS 41,09
6 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LB1 RUS RUS 41,28(1)
7 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LA2 RUS RUS 41,28(6)
8 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LB1 RUS RUS 41,47
9 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LA1 RUS RUS 41,61
10 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LB1 RUS RUS 41,71
11 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LB1 RUS RUS 41,88 PR SB
12 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LA2 RUS RUS 41,89
13 Sofiya MIGOVA София Мигова LA2 RUS RUS 41,94
14 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LA2 RUS RUS 42,04
15 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB2 RUS RUS 42,14
16 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LA2 RUS RUS 42,26
17 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LA1 RUS RUS 42,33(5) PR SB
17 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LA2 RUS RUS 42,33(5)
19 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LA2 RUS RUS 42,38 SB
20 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LA1 RUS RUS 42,75
21 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LA1 RUS RUS 42,83
22 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LA2 RUS RUS 42,92
23 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LA2 RUS RUS 42,97
24 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LA1 RUS RUS 43,18 PR SB
25 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LB2 RUS RUS 43,19
26 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LA1 RUS RUS 43,28 PR SB
27 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LA1 RUS RUS 43,42
28 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LA1 RUS RUS 43,44
29 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LA1 RUS RUS 43,46
30 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LA1 RUS RUS 43,51
31 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LA2 RUS RUS 43,52
32 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LA1 RUS RUS 43,55
33 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LA2 RUS RUS 43,58
34 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LA1 RUS RUS 43,63
35 Khristina PLACHINDA Христина Плачинда LA2 RUS RUS 43,74
36 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LA1 RUS RUS 43,77
37 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LA1 RUS RUS 43,80
38 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LA2 RUS RUS 43,82
39 Alyona PENTINA Алёна Пентина LA1 RUS RUS 44,00 SB
40 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LA1 RUS RUS 44,02 SB
41 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LA1 RUS RUS 44,07 SB
42 Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LA1 RUS RUS 44,42 SB
43 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LA1 RUS RUS 44,66(8)
44 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LA1 RUS RUS 44,66(9) SB
45 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LA1 RUS RUS 44,79 PR SB
46 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LA2 RUS RUS 44,91
47 Alina KOZHEMYAKINA Алина Кожемякина LA2 RUS RUS 44,95
48 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LA1 RUS RUS 45,25 SB
49 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LA1 RUS RUS 45,26(4) PR SB
50 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LA2 RUS RUS 45,26(6) SB
51 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LA1 RUS RUS 45,36
52 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LA1 RUS RUS 45,40 PR SB
53 Valeriya KAMENEVA Валерия Каменева LA1 RUS RUS 45,49 SB
54 Kseniya BANCHUKOVA Ксения Банчукова LA1 RUS RUS 45,77
55 Marina ARSENEVA Марина Арсеньева LA1 RUS RUS 46,40
56 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LA1 RUS RUS 46,81
57 Mariya KHLYZOVA Мария Хлызова LA1 RUS RUS 47,58 SB
58 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LA2 RUS RUS 1.01,89
59 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LA1 RUS RUS 1.11,97
DNF Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LA1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women 23 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB2 RUS RUS 4.31,30 SB
2 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LA1 RUS RUS 4.31,42
3 Sofiya MIGOVA София Мигова LA2 RUS RUS 4.32,19
4 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LB1 RUS RUS 4.32,57
5 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LA2 RUS RUS 4.33,95
6 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LA2 RUS RUS 4.35,03
7 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LA1 RUS RUS 4.35,32
8 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LA1 RUS RUS 4.37,77
9 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LA2 RUS RUS 4.38,24
10 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LA1 RUS RUS 4.38,54
11 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LA2 RUS RUS 4.38,91
12 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LB2 RUS RUS 4.42,05
13 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LA2 RUS RUS 4.42,78
14 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LA1 RUS RUS 4.43,01
15 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LA2 RUS RUS 4.44,88
16 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LA1 RUS RUS 4.45,85
17 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LA1 RUS RUS 4.46,22 SB
18 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LA2 RUS RUS 4.46,26
19 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LA1 RUS RUS 4.46,95 SB
20 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LA1 RUS RUS 4.47,98 SB
21 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LA1 RUS RUS 4.49,79
22 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LA1 RUS RUS 4.50,01
23 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LA1 RUS RUS 4.50,61 SB
24 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LB1 RUS RUS 4.51,48
25 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LA1 RUS RUS 4.52,88
26 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LA1 RUS RUS 4.53,01
27 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LA2 RUS RUS 4.53,87
28 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LA1 RUS RUS 4.53,93
29 Alyona PENTINA Алёна Пентина LA1 RUS RUS 4.54,78
30 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LA1 RUS RUS 4.56,73
31 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LA1 RUS RUS 4.57,96
32 Alina KOZHEMYAKINA Алина Кожемякина LA2 RUS RUS 4.58,22
33 Marina ARSENEVA Марина Арсеньева LA1 RUS RUS 5.00,09
34 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LA1 RUS RUS 5.00,79
35 Kseniya BANCHUKOVA Ксения Банчукова LA1 RUS RUS 5.01,77 PR SB
36 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LA2 RUS RUS 5.07,26 SB
37 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LA1 RUS RUS 5.09,71 SB
38 Valeriya KAMENEVA Валерия Каменева LA1 RUS RUS 5.14,85
39 Mariya KHLYZOVA Мария Хлызова LA1 RUS RUS 5.19,05 SB
40 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LA1 RUS RUS 5.21,89 SB
DQ Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LA1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Sprint Women 23 November 2020

1000m Women 24 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LA2 RUS RUS 1.22,59
2 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LA2 RUS RUS 1.23,30
3 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LA1 RUS RUS 1.23,90
4 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,22
5 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB2 RUS RUS 1.24,41
6 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LA1 RUS RUS 1.24,62
7 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,75
8 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LB1 RUS RUS 1.25,48
9 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LA1 RUS RUS 1.26,05
10 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LA1 RUS RUS 1.26,14
11 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LA2 RUS RUS 1.26,38
12 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LA2 RUS RUS 1.26,51
13 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LA2 RUS RUS 1.26,60
14 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LB1 RUS RUS 1.26,80
15 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LA2 RUS RUS 1.27,60
16 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LA1 RUS RUS 1.28,34
17 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LA1 RUS RUS 1.28,73
18 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LA2 RUS RUS 1.29,02
19 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LA2 RUS RUS 1.29,03
20 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LA1 RUS RUS 1.29,79
21 Alina KOZHEMYAKINA Алина Кожемякина LA2 RUS RUS 1.30,27
22 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LA1 RUS RUS 1.30,29
23 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LA2 RUS RUS 1.30,96
24 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,03
25 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LA1 RUS RUS 1.31,27
26 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LA1 RUS RUS 1.31,30
27 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LA1 RUS RUS 1.31,37
28 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LA1 RUS RUS 1.31,45
29 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LA1 RUS RUS 1.32,26
30 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LA1 RUS RUS 1.32,63
31 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LB2 RUS RUS 1.33,24
32 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LA2 RUS RUS 1.33,33 SB
33 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LA1 RUS RUS 1.35,30 SB
34 Khristina PLACHINDA Христина Плачинда LA2 RUS RUS 1.36,29
35 Marina ARSENEVA Марина Арсеньева LA1 RUS RUS 1.36,37
36 Valeriya KAMENEVA Валерия Каменева LA1 RUS RUS 1.36,47
37 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LA1 RUS RUS 1.36,52
38 Kseniya BANCHUKOVA Ксения Банчукова LA1 RUS RUS 1.37,85
39 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LA1 RUS RUS 1.38,42
40 Mariya KHLYZOVA Мария Хлызова LA1 RUS RUS 1.39,69 SB
41 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LA1 RUS RUS 1.42,52

SB - Season Best

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women 24 November 2020

Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal A Women 24 November 2020

Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal B Women 24 November 2020

1500m Women 25 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LB2 RUS RUS 2.09,04
2 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LA1 RUS RUS 2.09,83
3 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LA2 RUS RUS 2.10,09
4 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB2 RUS RUS 2.10,59
5 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LA2 RUS RUS 2.11,27
6 Sofiya MIGOVA София Мигова LA2 RUS RUS 2.11,69
7 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LA1 RUS RUS 2.11,97
8 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LA2 RUS RUS 2.12,06
9 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LA2 RUS RUS 2.12,23
10 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LA2 RUS RUS 2.12,24
11 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LB1 RUS RUS 2.12,29
12 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LA1 RUS RUS 2.13,09
13 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LA1 RUS RUS 2.13,62
14 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LA1 RUS RUS 2.14,07
15 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LA1 RUS RUS 2.14,14
16 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LA2 RUS RUS 2.14,58
17 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LA2 RUS RUS 2.15,19
18 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LA1 RUS RUS 2.15,25
19 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LA1 RUS RUS 2.15,44
20 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LB1 RUS RUS 2.15,50 SB
21 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LA2 RUS RUS 2.17,08
22 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LA1 RUS RUS 2.17,77
23 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LA1 RUS RUS 2.18,03
24 Alina KOZHEMYAKINA Алина Кожемякина LA2 RUS RUS 2.18,35
25 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LA1 RUS RUS 2.18,48
26 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LA1 RUS RUS 2.18,50
27 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LA1 RUS RUS 2.18,74
28 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LA2 RUS RUS 2.19,70(4)
29 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LA1 RUS RUS 2.19,70(9)
30 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LA1 RUS RUS 2.20,09
31 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LA1 RUS RUS 2.20,36
32 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LA1 RUS RUS 2.23,39
33 Alyona PENTINA Алёна Пентина LA1 RUS RUS 2.23,61
34 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LA1 RUS RUS 2.24,07
35 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LA2 RUS RUS 2.26,11 SB
36 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LA2 RUS RUS 2.26,33
37 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LA1 RUS RUS 2.26,74
38 Kseniya BANCHUKOVA Ксения Банчукова LA1 RUS RUS 2.27,81
39 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LA1 RUS RUS 2.28,47
40 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LA1 RUS RUS 2.28,61 SB
41 Marina ARSENEVA Марина Арсеньева LA1 RUS RUS 2.29,92
42 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LA1 RUS RUS 2.30,23
43 Mariya KHLYZOVA Мария Хлызова LA1 RUS RUS 2.32,06 SB
44 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LA1 RUS RUS 2.38,82
45 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LA2 RUS RUS 2.45,58
DNS Valeriya KAMENEVA Валерия Каменева LA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LA2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LA2 RUS RUS DQ

SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Final Women 25 November 2020

Native Language Names