Central Russia City Match Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Матчевая Встреча Городов Центра России

Kolomna (RUS) 21 November 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior D 21 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej BAZHANOV Матвей Бажанов MYA RUS RUS 43,01 PR SB
2 Ivan CHVANOV Иван Чванов MYB RUS RUS 46,57 PR SB
3 Artyom CHIZHOV Артём Чижов MYA RUS RUS 46,79 SB
4 Stepan ERMAKOV Степан Ермаков MYA RUS RUS 48,98 PR SB
5 Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN Арсений Кречун-Галятин MYA RUS RUS 49,51 SB
6 Dmitrij DOKASH Дмитрий MYA RUS RUS 49,71 PR SB
7 Daniil ILIN Даниил Ильин MYB RUS RUS 49,84 SB
8 Vladislav LISOV Владислав Лисов MYA RUS RUS 51,11 SB
9 Danila VOLNOV Данила Вольнов MYB RUS RUS 51,58 PR SB
10 Aleksej SHHEGOLEV Алексей Щеголев MYA RUS RUS 51,93 PR SB
11 Arsenij KRALIN Арсений Кралин MYA RUS RUS 52,66 SB
12 Petr SHISHOV Петр Шишов MYA RUS RUS 52,88 PR SB
13 Petr FEDOROV Петр Федоров MYA RUS RUS 54,50 PR SB
14 Kirill NIKITIN Кирилл Никитин MYB RUS RUS 55,22 PR SB
15 Egor TIMKIN Егор Тимкин MYB RUS RUS 55,41 SB
16 Dmitrij TIKHONOV Дмитрий Тихонов MYA RUS RUS 56,16 PR SB
17 Vsevolod VOLKOV Всеволод Волков MYB RUS RUS 57,00 PR SB
18 Kirill BELOSHENKO Кирилл Белошенко MYB RUS RUS 57,58 PR SB
19 Kirill SHINKARUK Кирилл Шинкарук MYB RUS RUS 1.00,21 SB
20 Dmitrij MATVEEV Дмитрий Матвеев MYA RUS RUS 1.00,49 PR SB
21 Artem VOJNOV Артем Войнов MYB RUS RUS 1.01,10 PR SB
22 Matvej SMIRNOV Матвей Смирнов MYA RUS RUS 1.02,04 PR SB
23 Roman SUDIN Роман Судьин MYB RUS RUS 1.03,46 PR SB
24 Gleb BIRYUKOV Глеб Бирюков MYA RUS RUS 1.06,26 SB
25 Timofej SPIRIDONOV Тимофей Спиридонов MYA RUS RUS 1.06,46 SB
26 Roman KHVATKOV Роман Хватков MYB RUS RUS 1.13,36 PR SB
27 Egor KOROLEV Егор Королев MYB RUS RUS 1.15,10 PR SB
DNS Mikhail TITOV (2008) Михаил Титов MYA RUS RUS DNS
DQ Gor ABAZYAN Гор Абазян MYB RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior D 21 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej BAZHANOV Матвей Бажанов MYA RUS RUS 27,22 SB
2 Artyom CHIZHOV Артём Чижов MYA RUS RUS 29,34 SB
3 Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN Арсений Кречун-Галятин MYA RUS RUS 29,99 SB
4 Dmitrij DOKASH Дмитрий MYA RUS RUS 30,58 SB
5 Stepan ERMAKOV Степан Ермаков MYA RUS RUS 31,14 SB
6 Arsenij KRALIN Арсений Кралин MYA RUS RUS 31,32 SB
7 Daniil ILIN Даниил Ильин MYB RUS RUS 31,38 SB
8 Petr SHISHOV Петр Шишов MYA RUS RUS 31,56 SB
9 Vladislav LISOV Владислав Лисов MYA RUS RUS 32,02 SB
10 Danila VOLNOV Данила Вольнов MYB RUS RUS 32,15 SB
11 Aleksej SHHEGOLEV Алексей Щеголев MYA RUS RUS 32,33 SB
12 Egor TIMKIN Егор Тимкин MYB RUS RUS 33,09 SB
13 Petr FEDOROV Петр Федоров MYA RUS RUS 33,47 SB
14 Timofej SPIRIDONOV Тимофей Спиридонов MYA RUS RUS 33,76 SB
15 Kirill NIKITIN Кирилл Никитин MYB RUS RUS 33,93 SB
16 Kirill BELOSHENKO Кирилл Белошенко MYB RUS RUS 34,48 SB
17 Kirill SHINKARUK Кирилл Шинкарук MYB RUS RUS 35,06 SB
18 Dmitrij TIKHONOV Дмитрий Тихонов MYA RUS RUS 35,27 SB
19 Dmitrij MATVEEV Дмитрий Матвеев MYA RUS RUS 36,67 SB
20 Gleb BIRYUKOV Глеб Бирюков MYA RUS RUS 37,91 SB
21 Roman SUDIN Роман Судьин MYB RUS RUS 38,23 SB
22 Matvej SMIRNOV Матвей Смирнов MYA RUS RUS 38,28 SB
23 Gor ABAZYAN Гор Абазян MYB RUS RUS 38,31 SB
24 Vsevolod VOLKOV Всеволод Волков MYB RUS RUS 41,92 SB
25 Roman KHVATKOV Роман Хватков MYB RUS RUS 42,58 SB
26 Ivan CHVANOV Иван Чванов MYB RUS RUS 43,03 SB
27 Egor KOROLEV Егор Королев MYB RUS RUS 43,96 SB
28 Mikhail TITOV (2008) Михаил Титов MYA RUS RUS 44,61 SB
DQ Artem VOJNOV Артем Войнов MYB RUS RUS DQ

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 21 November 2020

300m Men - Junior E 21 November 2020

Native Language Names