Nizhny Novgorod Open Championships Открытый Чемпионата и Первенства Нижнего Новгорода

Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 14 - 15 November 2020 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij

500m Ladies - Junior B 14 November 2020

1500m Ladies - Junior B 14 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LB1 RUS RUS 2.21,02 SB
2 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LB2 RUS RUS 2.21,60 SB
3 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LB2 RUS RUS 2.25,90 SB
4 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LB1 RUS RUS 2.27,40 SB
5 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,36 SB
6 Darya TROSTINA Дарья Тростина L? RUS RUS 2.51,64 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 14 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LC1 RUS RUS 45,04
2 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA Анастасия Скворцова LC1 RUS RUS 50,00 SB
3 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LC1 RUS RUS 51,67 SB
4 Valeriya PAVLOVA Валерия Павлова L? RUS RUS 51,98 PR SB
5 Alina TROSTINA Алина Тростина LC1 RUS RUS 54,17 SB
DNS Irina MALOVA Ирина Малова L? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 14 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LC1 RUS RUS 2.28,42 PR SB
2 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA Анастасия Скворцова LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,67 PR SB
3 Valeriya PAVLOVA Валерия Павлова L? RUS RUS 2.47,51 PR SB
4 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LC1 RUS RUS 3.00,70 PR SB
5 Alina TROSTINA Алина Тростина LC1 RUS RUS 3.03,42 PR SB
DNS Irina MALOVA Ирина Малова L? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D 14 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA Виктория Прыгунова LYA RUS RUS 48,80 SB
2 Elizaveta MURAVEVA Елизавета Муравьева L? RUS RUS 58,93 PR SB
3 Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA Анастасия Плотникова L? RUS RUS 1.02,22 SB
4 Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA Елизавета Глазунова L? RUS RUS 1.05,86 PR SB
5 Alisa KHOKHLOVA Алиса Хохлова LYB RUS RUS 1.06,92 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junior D 14 November 2020

100m Ladies - Junior E 14 November 2020

300m Ladies - Junior E 14 November 2020

500m Ladies - Junior B 15 November 2020

1000m Ladies - Junior B 15 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,80
2 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,05 SB
3 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,20 SB
4 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,26
5 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,86 SB
6 Darya TROSTINA Дарья Тростина L? RUS RUS 1.46,39 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 15 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LC1 RUS RUS 44,97
2 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA Анастасия Скворцова LC1 RUS RUS 50,20
3 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LC1 RUS RUS 51,19 PR SB
4 Valeriya PAVLOVA Валерия Павлова L? RUS RUS 52,37
5 Alina TROSTINA Алина Тростина LC1 RUS RUS 52,51 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 15 November 2020

500m Ladies - Junior D 15 November 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA Виктория Прыгунова LYA RUS RUS 47,92 SB
2 Elizaveta MURAVEVA Елизавета Муравьева L? RUS RUS 58,00 PR SB
3 Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA Анастасия Плотникова L? RUS RUS 1.00,60 PR SB
4 Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA Елизавета Глазунова L? RUS RUS 1.03,42 PR SB
5 Alisa KHOKHLOVA Алиса Хохлова LYB RUS RUS 1.03,57 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junior D 15 November 2020

100m Ladies - Junior E 15 November 2020

200m Ladies - Junior E 15 November 2020

Native Language Names