Saisoneröffnung

Dresden (GER) 31 October 2020 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de

500m Men 31 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Azhar UDIN MA2 GER GER 40,22 SB
2 Lennart GRABE MC2 GER GER 40,27 SB
3 Konstantin HELL MB1 GER GER 40,67 SB
4 Tobias SCHLÖRB MC2 GER GER 40,76 SB
5 Tomy NGUYEN MC2 GER GER 40,96 SB
6 Magnus MITTAG MB2 GER GER 41,05 SB
7 Ben BLÜMEL MB1 GER GER 42,54 SB
8 Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER MYA GER GER 45,12 SB
9 Chris MENDE MC1 GER GER 45,32 SB
10 Lucas TÄUBRICH MB1 GER GER 45,87 SB
11 Carlos MITTAG MC1 GER GER 46,46 SB
12 Oskar MELDE MYA GER GER 47,77 PR SB
13 Max BAIER MC2 CZE CZE 48,30 SB
14 Milan EHLERT MC1 GER GER 48,44 SB
15 Colin TUCHSCHERER MC2 GER GER 49,13 SB
16 Emilian THEURING MC1 GER GER 49,84 SB
17 Levente ENGST MYB GER GER 50,24 PR SB
18 Valentin BAUM MYA GER GER 50,30 PR SB
19 Jonas Leon KOBUCH MYB GER GER 50,99 PR SB
20 Karol JASKOLKA MYA GER GER 51,24 SB
21 Bruno BÜTTNER MYA GER GER 51,92 PR SB
22 Lukas KÜHNERT MYB GER GER 54,16 SB
23 Marius RASCH MYB GER GER 54,38 SB
24 Nick TSYUPIY MYB GER GER 55,29 SB
25 Lando SCHENK MYB GER GER 55,79 SB
26 Jonathan BRAUN MYA GER GER 56,60 SB
27 Arno TASCHENBERGER MC1 GER GER 56,96 SB
28 Jonathan Elias LINDNER MYA GER GER 58,35 SB
29 Dennis GROSU MYA GER GER 58,89 SB
30 Ole Emil HARTMANN MYC GER GER 1.02,40 SB
31 Frederik TRODLER MYC GER GER 1.02,64 PR SB
32 Tom HERZMANN MYC GER GER 1.06,44 PR SB
33 Julius MORGENSTERN MYC GER GER 1.10,89 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 31 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER MYA GER GER 1.30,88 PR SB
2 Oskar MELDE MYA GER GER 1.39,39 PR SB
3 Colin TUCHSCHERER MC2 GER GER 1.40,04 SB
4 Emilian THEURING MC1 GER GER 1.43,60 SB
5 Karol JASKOLKA MYA GER GER 1.45,53 SB
6 Jonas Leon KOBUCH MYB GER GER 1.46,97 PR SB
7 Valentin BAUM MYA GER GER 1.48,19 PR SB
8 Bruno BÜTTNER MYA GER GER 1.49,58 SB
9 Levente ENGST MYB GER GER 1.51,20 PR SB
10 Lukas KÜHNERT MYB GER GER 1.52,88 PR SB
11 Marius RASCH MYB GER GER 1.55,84 PR SB
12 Nick TSYUPIY MYB GER GER 1.57,98 PR SB
13 Lando SCHENK MYB GER GER 2.00,76 PR SB
14 Dennis GROSU MYA GER GER 2.07,69 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 31 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tomy NGUYEN MC2 GER GER 2.08,89 SB
2 Lennart GRABE MC2 GER GER 2.10,97 SB
3 Tobias SCHLÖRB MC2 GER GER 2.15,53 SB
4 Chris MENDE MC1 GER GER 2.31,98 PR SB
5 Carlos MITTAG MC1 GER GER 2.32,52 PR SB
6 Max BAIER MC2 CZE CZE 2.37,16 SB
7 Milan EHLERT MC1 GER GER 2.41,98 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 31 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Magnus MITTAG MB2 GER GER 4.35,42 SB
2 Azhar UDIN MA2 GER GER 4.35,69 SB
3 Konstantin HELL MB1 GER GER 4.37,69 SB
4 Ben BLÜMEL MB1 GER GER 4.51,31 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 31 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Herrmann Friedrich HERMKES MYC GER GER 14,27 SB
2 Robin TÖPPEL MYD GER GER 14,46 SB
3 Finley MYSLIWCZYK MYF GER GER 14,84 SB
4 Fritz LEUKERT MYD GER GER 15,00 SB
5 Niklas KOBUCH MYD GER GER 15,61 SB
6 Piet MAHN MYD GER GER 15,79 SB
7 Valentin DOHMANN MYD GER GER 16,12 SB
8 Sven-Ole KRETSCHMAR MYF GER GER 16,33 SB
9 Gustaf KLAECK MYD GER GER 16,38 SB
10 Mattis TSCHÖCKE MYE GER GER 17,47 SB

SB - Season Best

200m Men 31 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ole Emil HARTMANN MYC GER GER 24,75 SB
2 Tom HERZMANN MYC GER GER 26,30 SB
3 Herrmann Friedrich HERMKES MYC GER GER 26,32(0) SB
3 Frederik TRODLER MYC GER GER 26,32(0) SB
5 Finley MYSLIWCZYK MYF GER GER 26,76 SB
6 Robin TÖPPEL MYD GER GER 27,15 SB
7 Fritz LEUKERT MYD GER GER 27,58 SB
8 Julius MORGENSTERN MYC GER GER 28,09 SB
9 Niklas KOBUCH MYD GER GER 28,52 SB
10 Piet MAHN MYD GER GER 29,95 SB
11 Gustaf KLAECK MYD GER GER 30,94 SB
12 Mattis TSCHÖCKE MYE GER GER 33,69 SB
13 Valentin DOHMANN MYD GER GER 37,68 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men 31 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lucas TÄUBRICH MB1 GER GER 28,70 SB
2 Jonathan BRAUN MYA GER GER 34,23 SB
3 Arno TASCHENBERGER MC1 GER GER 34,33 SB
4 Jonathan Elias LINDNER MYA GER GER 34,91 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names