Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство по Конькобежному Спорту Челябинской Области по Командным Гонкам

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 28 - 29 October 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Women 28 October 2020

500m Women - Junior A 28 October 2020

1500m Women - Junior A 28 October 2020

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - Junior A 28 October 2020

500m Women - Junior B 28 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB2 RUS RUS 42,81
2 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB2 RUS RUS 43,18
3 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LB1 RUS RUS 44,00
4 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LB1 RUS RUS 44,05
5 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LB1 RUS RUS 44,62
6 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LB1 RUS RUS 44,83
7 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LB1 RUS RUS 44,86
8 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LB1 RUS RUS 44,97
9 Olga DOZORCEVA Ольга Дозорцева LB1 RUS RUS 44,98
10 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA Евгения Кабачевская LB2 RUS RUS 45,01
11 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LB1 RUS RUS 45,14
12 Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO Светлана Михайленко LB1 RUS RUS 45,15
13 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LB1 RUS RUS 45,29 SB
14 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LB2 RUS RUS 45,30
15 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LB2 RUS RUS 45,41
16 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LB2 RUS RUS 45,51 PR SB
17 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LB1 RUS RUS 45,83
18 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB2 RUS RUS 45,89
19 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LB1 RUS RUS 46,08
20 Darya TERENTEVA (2004) Дарья Терентьева LB2 RUS RUS 46,34
21 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LB1 RUS RUS 46,41
22 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB2 RUS RUS 46,46
23 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LB1 RUS RUS 46,86
24 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB2 RUS RUS 47,00
25 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LB1 RUS RUS 47,43 SB
26 Ekaterina BOBROVA Екатерина Боброва LB1 RUS RUS 48,17
27 Svetlana SINICYNA Светлана Синицына LB1 RUS RUS 48,25 PR SB
28 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LB1 RUS RUS 48,27
29 Zarina SAFRONOVA Зарина Сафронова LB1 RUS RUS 48,47 PR SB
30 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LB1 RUS RUS 50,13
31 Darya RYZHKOVA Дарья Рыжкова LB1 RUS RUS 50,44 PR SB
32 Kristina KRUPNOVA Кристина Крупнова LB1 RUS RUS 53,68 SB
DNS Vlada PERVUSHINA Влада Первушина LB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B 28 October 2020

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - Junior B 28 October 2020

500m Women - Junior C 28 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara TUROVA Варвара Турова LC1 RUS RUS 42,05
2 Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LC2 RUS RUS 43,76 SB
3 Anna OSMEKHINA Анна Осмехина LC2 RUS RUS 44,99
4 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC2 RUS RUS 45,13 SB
5 Anna DERYABINA Анна Дерябина LC1 RUS RUS 45,28
6 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC2 RUS RUS 45,45
7 Sofya TIKHONOVICH Софья Тихонович LC1 RUS RUS 45,69 SB
8 Alina NARTOVA Алина Нартова LC1 RUS RUS 45,71
9 Anna KAEVA Анна Каева LC1 RUS RUS 45,92
10 Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA Анастасия Колесникова LC1 RUS RUS 46,25
11 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC2 RUS RUS 46,92
12 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC2 RUS RUS 46,96
13 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC2 RUS RUS 47,05
14 Zhanna SAPEGINA Жанна Сапегина LC1 RUS RUS 47,06
15 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA Виктория Буслаева LC1 RUS RUS 47,15
16 Yuliya KHABIBULLINA Юлия Хабибуллина LC1 RUS RUS 47,17
17 Evgeniya KUZMINA Евгения Кузьмина LC2 RUS RUS 47,24
18 Polina SHAKHMATOVA Полина Шахматова LC1 RUS RUS 47,39
19 Kseniya SALNIKOVA Ксения Сальникова LC1 RUS RUS 47,60 SB
20 Olga SHIBAKOVA Ольга Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS 47,61
21 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LC2 RUS RUS 47,75
22 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) Карина Тимощук LC2 RUS RUS 47,76
23 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC2 RUS RUS 47,77
24 Arina GUBAJDULLINA Арина Губайдуллина LC1 RUS RUS 47,91
25 Kristina TIMOSHHUK Кристина Тимощук LC2 RUS RUS 48,33
26 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA Виктория Шибакова LC2 RUS RUS 48,44 PR SB
27 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC2 RUS RUS 48,98
28 Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA Виктория Артюхова LYA RUS RUS 49,21 SB
29 Viktoriya KUZARMAN Виктория Кузарман LC2 RUS RUS 49,35 PR SB
30 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC2 RUS RUS 50,19
31 Vasilisa ERSHOVA Василиса Ершова LC1 RUS RUS 50,31
32 Anna KOTELNIKOVA Анна Котельникова LC1 RUS RUS 50,57
33 Anastasiya MASLAKOVA Анастасия Маслакова LC1 RUS RUS 50,60
34 Lejla MAMADZHANOVA Лейла Мамаджанова LYA RUS RUS 50,83 PR SB
35 Mariya SAVILOVA Мария Савилова LC2 RUS RUS 50,88 SB
36 Sofya BELOUSOVA Софья Белоусова LC2 RUS RUS 51,28
37 Elena KOLCHINA Елена Колчина LC2 RUS RUS 51,60 PR SB
38 Ekaterina KUZMINA (2006) Екатерина Кузьмина LC2 RUS RUS 52,01
39 Aleksandra VYSOCZKAYA Александра Высоцкая LC1 RUS RUS 52,22
40 Viktoriya NAUMENKO Виктория Науменко LC1 RUS RUS 52,45
41 Irina PASHKOVA Ирина Пашкова LC1 RUS RUS 52,55
42 Polina BELYAEVA (2006) Полина Беляева LC1 RUS RUS 52,61
43 Tatyana KLIMOVA Татьяна Климова LC1 RUS RUS 52,64 PR SB
44 Alina SHAKHMATOVA Алина Шахматова LC1 RUS RUS 53,14 SB
DNS Anastasiya KUZMINA (2005) Анастасия Кузьмина LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) София Морозова LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Kseniya SERGEEVA Ксения Сергеева LC1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Polina DOMOZHIROVA Полина Доможирова LC2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Kamila SHARIPOVA Камила Шарипова LC2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 28 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna OSMEKHINA Анна Осмехина LC2 RUS RUS 2.19,81 PR SB
2 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,63
3 Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LC2 RUS RUS 2.27,55
4 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LC2 RUS RUS 2.28,07
5 Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA Анастасия Колесникова LC1 RUS RUS 2.29,69
6 Kristina TIMOSHHUK Кристина Тимощук LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,81
7 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) Карина Тимощук LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,92
8 Zhanna SAPEGINA Жанна Сапегина LC1 RUS RUS 2.31,94
9 Polina SHAKHMATOVA Полина Шахматова LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,59
10 Yuliya KHABIBULLINA Юлия Хабибуллина LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,76
11 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA Виктория Шибакова LC2 RUS RUS 2.33,34
12 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC2 RUS RUS 2.37,34
13 Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) Арина Хохлова LC2 RUS RUS 2.37,78
14 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC2 RUS RUS 2.39,39
15 Olga SHIBAKOVA Ольга Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS 2.40,28
16 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC2 RUS RUS 2.41,03
17 Anna KOTELNIKOVA Анна Котельникова LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,23
18 Viktoriya KUZARMAN Виктория Кузарман LC2 RUS RUS 2.46,54
19 Elena KOLCHINA Елена Колчина LC2 RUS RUS 2.50,49
DNS Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Viktoriya BUSLAEVA Виктория Буслаева LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anastasiya KUZMINA (2005) Анастасия Кузьмина LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) София Морозова LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Sofya TIKHONOVICH Софья Тихонович LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - Junior C 28 October 2020

1000m Women 29 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LN1 RUS RUS 1.35,57

1000m Women - Junior A 29 October 2020

3000m Women - Junior A 29 October 2020

1000m Women - Junior B 29 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB2 RUS RUS 1.25,04
2 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LB1 RUS RUS 1.26,78
3 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB2 RUS RUS 1.27,74
4 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LB2 RUS RUS 1.28,73
5 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,92 SB
6 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,93 PR SB
7 Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO Светлана Михайленко LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,00 PR SB
8 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,25
9 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,55
10 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,62
11 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,68 SB
12 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,16
13 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,26
14 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,77
15 Darya TERENTEVA (2004) Дарья Терентьева LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,08
16 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,36 PR SB
17 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,81
18 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,93 SB
19 Zarina SAFRONOVA Зарина Сафронова LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,41 PR SB
20 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,95
21 Ekaterina BOBROVA Екатерина Боброва LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,12
22 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,36 SB
23 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,43 SB
24 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,74 SB
25 Svetlana SINICYNA Светлана Синицына LB1 RUS RUS 1.44,88
26 Darya RYZHKOVA Дарья Рыжкова LB1 RUS RUS 1.45,11 SB
27 Kristina KRUPNOVA Кристина Крупнова LB1 RUS RUS 1.53,15 SB
DNS Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LB1 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LB1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Olga DOZORCEVA Ольга Дозорцева LB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior B 29 October 2020

1000m Women - Junior C 29 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara TUROVA Варвара Турова LC1 RUS RUS 1.26,48
2 Anna OSMEKHINA Анна Осмехина LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,46
3 Anna DERYABINA Анна Дерябина LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,32
4 Alina NARTOVA Алина Нартова LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,90
5 Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,15
6 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,54
7 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,31
8 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,62 PR SB
9 Kseniya SALNIKOVA Ксения Сальникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,83 SB
10 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,33
11 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,39
12 Anna KAEVA Анна Каева LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,40
13 Olga SHIBAKOVA Ольга Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,52
14 Arina GUBAJDULLINA Арина Губайдуллина LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,78 SB
15 Kristina TIMOSHHUK Кристина Тимощук LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,89
16 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) Карина Тимощук LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,24
17 Polina SHAKHMATOVA Полина Шахматова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,00
18 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,29
19 Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA Виктория Артюхова LYA RUS RUS 1.41,11 SB
20 Anna KOTELNIKOVA Анна Котельникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,85
21 Viktoriya KUZARMAN Виктория Кузарман LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,53
22 Lejla MAMADZHANOVA Лейла Мамаджанова LYA RUS RUS 1.43,60
23 Mariya SAVILOVA Мария Савилова LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,91 SB
24 Tatyana KLIMOVA Татьяна Климова LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,49
25 Aleksandra VYSOCZKAYA Александра Высоцкая LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,76
26 Sofya BELOUSOVA Софья Белоусова LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,45
27 Irina PASHKOVA Ирина Пашкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,42
28 Kseniya SERGEEVA Ксения Сергеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.52,63
29 Kamila SHARIPOVA Камила Шарипова LC2 RUS RUS 1.53,45
30 Polina BELYAEVA (2006) Полина Беляева LC1 RUS RUS 1.53,53
31 Polina DOMOZHIROVA Полина Доможирова LC2 RUS RUS 1.56,05
DQ Viktoriya BUSLAEVA Виктория Буслаева LC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C 29 October 2020

Native Language Names