Hamar Open 2020

Hamar (NOR) 24 October 2020 Source: www.hilskoyter.no

500m Men 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Johann Jørgen SÆVES MSA NOR NOR 37,36
2 Ivar NJØS M55 NOR NOR 40,11 SB
3 Philippe SZYGENDA M45 FRA FRA 46,29
4 Per Gunnar STENSVAAG M65 NOR NOR 46,81 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivar NJØS M55 NOR NOR 1.23,19 SB
WDR Johann Jørgen SÆVES MSA NOR NOR WDR

SB - Season Best

1500m Men 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emil NIELSEN MSA DEN DEN 2.17,65 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Men 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Per Gunnar STENSVAAG M65 NOR NOR 5.19,20 SB
WDR Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS M30 NOR NOR WDR

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Håkon SÆTHER MA2 NOR NOR 38,24 SB
2 Erlend Andre RUE MA2 NOR NOR 39,39 SB
3 Emil ERVIK MA2 FIN FIN 39,43 SB
4 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MA1 NOR NOR 39,69
5 Sigurd SÆTHER MA1 NOR NOR 40,89
6 Colin NYBORG MA1 NOR NOR 43,77

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emil ERVIK MA2 FIN FIN 1.17,03 SB
2 Erlend Andre RUE MA2 NOR NOR 1.18,01 PR SB
3 Håkon SÆTHER MA2 NOR NOR 1.18,24 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior A 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sander EITREM MA2 NOR NOR 1.52,69 SB
2 Sigurd SÆTHER MA1 NOR NOR 2.12,55

SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior A 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MA1 NOR NOR 4.12,27

500m Men - Junior B 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Herman HOFF MB2 NOR NOR 40,70
2 Christoffer HOVDE MB1 NOR NOR 41,09 PR SB
3 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET MB2 NOR NOR 41,38
4 Ask DARUP MB2 NOR NOR 41,41 PR SB
5 Finn Elias HANEBERG MB1 NOR NOR 42,11
6 Jørgen SZYGENDA MB1 NOR NOR 47,16 SB
DNF Stian DANIELSEN MB2 NOR NOR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Finn Elias HANEBERG MB1 NOR NOR 1.25,35 SB
2 Ask DARUP MB2 NOR NOR 1.25,47 PR SB
3 Stian DANIELSEN MB2 NOR NOR 1.33,19 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Herman HOFF MB2 NOR NOR 4.26,78
2 Christoffer HOVDE MB1 NOR NOR 4.34,61 SB
3 Sigve BORLAUG MB2 NOR NOR 4.43,96 SB
DNF Sigurd Holbø DYRSET MB2 NOR NOR DNF

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Didrik Eng STRAND MC2 NOR NOR 38,57 SB
2 Fredrik PEDERSEN MC2 NOR NOR 40,48 PR SB
3 Miika KLEVSTUEN MC1 NOR NOR 40,84
4 Paul Fredrik MICHELET MC1 NOR NOR 42,23 PR SB
5 Tinius Rambøl ALME MC2 NOR NOR 43,77 PR SB
6 Eirik ANDERSEN MC1 NOR NOR 44,52 PR SB
7 Mads NORDHUS MC1 NOR NOR 45,04 PR SB
8 Mathias MYHRER MC1 NOR NOR 45,98 PR SB
9 Edvard MORKEMO MC2 NOR NOR 46,30 PR SB
10 Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST MC1 NOR NOR 48,28
11 Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES MSA NOR NOR 55,08 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Didrik Eng STRAND MC2 NOR NOR 1.16,94 SB
2 Miika KLEVSTUEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.23,99 SB
3 Filip Møller NORDAL MC2 NOR NOR 1.24,29 PR SB
4 Paul Fredrik MICHELET MC1 NOR NOR 1.28,03 PR SB
5 Eirik ANDERSEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.33,30 SB
6 Mads NORDHUS MC1 NOR NOR 1.34,12 SB
7 Mathias MYHRER MC1 NOR NOR 1.35,24 PR SB
8 Edvard MORKEMO MC2 NOR NOR 1.35,30 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tinius Rambøl ALME MC2 NOR NOR 2.14,64 SB
2 Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES MSA NOR NOR 2.46,28 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 24 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fredrik PEDERSEN MC2 NOR NOR 4.23,88 PR SB
2 Filip Møller NORDAL MC2 NOR NOR 4.33,38 PR SB
3 Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST MC1 NOR NOR 5.15,61 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names