Russian Skating Union Cup Кубок Союза Конькобежцев России

Kolomna (RUS) 21 - 23 October 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 21 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MSA RUS RUS 34,85
2 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MSA RUS RUS 35,07 SB
3 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MN1 RUS RUS 35,16
4 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MA2 RUS RUS 35,49
5 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MN1 RUS RUS 36,16 PR SB
6 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MN2 RUS RUS 36,41
7 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MSA RUS RUS 36,49
8 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 36,58
9 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN2 RUS RUS 36,92
10 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MN2 RUS RUS 36,94
11 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN4 RUS RUS 37,23
12 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MA2 RUS RUS 37,38
13 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MN1 RUS RUS 37,39
14 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MN1 RUS RUS 37,52
15 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 37,57
16 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MSA RUS RUS 37,65
17 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 37,68(3)
18 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MN2 RUS RUS 37,68(9)
19 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN3 RUS RUS 37,77
20 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MN2 RUS RUS 37,80
21 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MN1 RUS RUS 38,47
22 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MN2 RUS RUS 38,74
23 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MN1 RUS RUS 38,96
24 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MN1 RUS RUS 38,97
25 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN2 RUS RUS 39,33 SB
26 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN3 RUS RUS 39,40
27 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов M30 RUS RUS 40,00
28 Kirill RODIONOV (2000) Кирилл Родионов MN2 RUS RUS 40,11 SB
29 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MN1 RUS RUS 40,60
30 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MN1 RUS RUS 40,94
31 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MN1 RUS RUS 41,38
DNF Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN3 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN4 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MSA RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 21 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MSA RUS RUS 6.20,72
2 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) Руслан Захаров M30 RUS RUS 6.23,09
3 Alexander RUMYANTSEV Александр Румянцев M30 RUS RUS 6.23,68
4 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MN1 RUS RUS 6.28,82
5 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN4 RUS RUS 6.30,96
6 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN3 RUS RUS 6.31,35 PR SB
7 Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) Тимур Захаров MSA RUS RUS 6.35,26 SB
8 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MA1 RUS RUS 6.36,84 PR SB
9 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MSA RUS RUS 6.42,58 PR SB
10 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MA2 RUS RUS 6.43,15 PR SB
11 Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев M30 RUS RUS 6.45,13 SB
12 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MA2 RUS RUS 6.49,70 SB
13 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MN1 RUS RUS 6.52,92
14 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN2 RUS RUS 6.55,50
15 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN3 RUS RUS 6.55,84
16 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MN1 RUS RUS 6.57,91 SB
17 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MN1 RUS RUS 6.59,05
18 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 7.00,42 SB
19 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MN1 RUS RUS 7.03,14 PR SB
20 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MN1 RUS RUS 7.06,08 SB
21 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN3 RUS RUS 7.07,42 SB
22 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MN1 RUS RUS 7.09,59 SB
23 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MSA RUS RUS 7.11,56
24 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MN1 RUS RUS 7.12,42
25 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MN1 RUS RUS 7.44,21 PR SB
DQ Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MN1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MN1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Sprint Men 21 October 2020

1000m Men 22 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MSA RUS RUS 1.09,65 SB
2 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MSA RUS RUS 1.09,85 SB
3 Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков M30 RUS RUS 1.10,30 SB
4 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MSA RUS RUS 1.10,85(5) SB
5 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MN1 RUS RUS 1.10,85(9)
6 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN2 RUS RUS 1.11,08
7 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN3 RUS RUS 1.11,10
8 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MN1 RUS RUS 1.11,18
9 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MA2 RUS RUS 1.11,63 PR SB
10 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MSA RUS RUS 1.11,86 SB
11 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 1.12,06
12 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MN2 RUS RUS 1.12,89
13 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN4 RUS RUS 1.13,04
14 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 1.13,15
15 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN4 RUS RUS 1.13,25 PR SB
16 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,41
17 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,62 SB
18 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,07 SB
19 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MN2 RUS RUS 1.14,26 SB
20 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN2 RUS RUS 1.14,45 PR SB
21 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,50 SB
22 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MN2 RUS RUS 1.14,63
23 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,27
24 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,75 SB
25 Kirill RODIONOV (2000) Кирилл Родионов MN2 RUS RUS 1.18,66 PR SB
26 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,85 SB
27 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MN1 RUS RUS 1.21,53
28 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов M30 RUS RUS 1.21,80
DNS Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN3 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men 22 October 2020

1500m Men 23 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN3 RUS RUS 1.47,60 SB
2 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MA2 RUS RUS 1.49,16 PR SB
3 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN4 RUS RUS 1.49,19
4 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MN1 RUS RUS 1.49,63
5 Alexander RUMYANTSEV Александр Румянцев M30 RUS RUS 1.50,25 SB
6 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN2 RUS RUS 1.50,42
7 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 1.50,95
8 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MN1 RUS RUS 1.52,11
9 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MA1 RUS RUS 1.52,25 PR SB
10 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN3 RUS RUS 1.52,26
11 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MA2 RUS RUS 1.52,36
12 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MN1 RUS RUS 1.52,55
13 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN4 RUS RUS 1.52,82
14 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MN1 RUS RUS 1.53,40 PR SB
15 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,03
16 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN3 RUS RUS 1.54,09 PR SB
17 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN4 RUS RUS 1.54,27 SB
18 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MSA RUS RUS 1.54,39
19 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,51 SB
20 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MN1 RUS RUS 1.55,34
21 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MSA RUS RUS 1.55,58
22 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MN1 RUS RUS 1.55,69 PR SB
23 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN3 RUS RUS 1.55,75
24 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MN1 RUS RUS 1.56,18 SB
25 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MN1 RUS RUS 1.56,54 SB
26 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MN2 RUS RUS 1.57,01 SB
27 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,12
28 Kirill RODIONOV (2000) Кирилл Родионов MN2 RUS RUS 2.00,93 SB
29 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MN1 RUS RUS 2.01,57
30 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MN1 RUS RUS 2.07,12

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (16 laps) Men 23 October 2020

Native Language Names