Skating Union of Belarus Cup #2

Minsk (BLR) 17 - 18 October 2020 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

500m Ladies 17 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina SLOEVA Екатерина Слоева LN3 BLR BLR 40,78 SB
2 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова L30 BLR BLR 41,67
3 Valeriyia BELAYA Валерия Белая LN3 BLR BLR 54,58

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 17 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina SLOEVA Екатерина Слоева LN3 BLR BLR 2.04,13 SB
2 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова L30 BLR BLR 2.06,47 SB
3 Valeriyia BELAYA Валерия Белая LN3 BLR BLR 2.26,66 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior A/B 17 October 2020

1500m Ladies - Junior A/B 17 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Palina TSITSISHYNA Полина Титишина LA1 BLR BLR 2.22,19 SB
2 Palina KARZHUYEVA Полина Коржуева LB2 BLR BLR 2.23,55 SB
3 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LB2 BLR BLR 2.24,35 SB
4 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик LA1 BLR BLR 2.26,57 SB
5 Volha TATARENKA Ольга Татаренко LA1 BLR BLR 2.31,14
6 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) LB1 BLR BLR 2.34,14 SB
7 Aliaksandra SASHURINA LB2 BLR BLR 2.34,18 PR SB
8 Hanna MAKAREVICH Анна Макаревич LB1 BLR BLR 2.40,04 SB
WDR Viktoryia VASILYEVA LB1 BLR BLR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C/D 17 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 45,26
2 Darya CHARNIAKOVA LYA BLR BLR 46,78 PR SB
3 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 46,81
4 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LC1 BLR BLR 47,01
5 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC2 BLR BLR 47,07 PR SB
6 Elizaveta TARASOVA L? BLR BLR 47,14 PR SB
7 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LC1 BLR BLR 47,23 PR SB
8 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYA BLR BLR 47,32 PR SB
9 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 47,45 PR SB
10 Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR 47,56
11 Dana AGARKOVA Дана Агаркова LYC BLR BLR 47,57 PR SB
12 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LC2 BLR BLR 48,20 PR SB
13 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYA BLR BLR 50,26 PR SB
14 Darya SCHEBLYAKOVA LC1 BLR BLR 50,32 PR SB
15 Marharyta OKUNEVA LC2 BLR BLR 51,04 PR SB
16 Maryia DAVYDAVA LC2 BLR BLR 51,24 PR SB
17 Kristina RADIONOVA Кристина Радионова LC2 BLR BLR 51,51 PR SB
18 Rina VAITSENKOVA LYA BLR BLR 51,96 PR SB
19 Arina FURS L? BLR BLR 52,38 PR SB
20 Hiam EL-BAF LC1 BLR BLR 52,55 PR SB
21 Veranika SKOROZHONOK LYA BLR BLR 53,48 PR SB
22 Valeria AROCHKA LYA BLR BLR 53,74 PR SB
23 Juliana KRUKAVA LYD BLR BLR 54,44
24 Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA LC2 BLR BLR 55,22 SB
25 Polina HEYTMANCHYK L? BLR BLR 58,25 PR SB
26 Elizaveta GOTOVKO LC1 BLR BLR 59,16 PR SB
27 Veronika MELNIKOVA L? BLR BLR 1.00,66 PR SB
28 Daryna PANKRATSENKAVA LC1 BLR BLR 1.01,89 SB
29 Valeriya FROLOVA (3) L? BLR BLR 1.04,14 PR SB
30 Katsiaryna KAZACHYNA LYC BLR BLR 1.05,58 PR SB
DNS Darya MELYANTSAVA LYB BLR BLR DNS
DNS Ylyana LYZHKOVA L? BLR BLR DNS
DNF Darina MAGEROVA LYB BLR BLR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C/D 17 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 2.20,17 SB
2 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LC1 BLR BLR 2.22,74 SB
3 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 2.26,06 SB
4 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYA BLR BLR 2.27,72 PR SB
5 Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR 2.28,44
6 Darya CHARNIAKOVA LYA BLR BLR 2.29,15 PR SB
7 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 2.29,44 PR SB
8 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LC1 BLR BLR 2.30,06 PR SB
9 Elizaveta TARASOVA L? BLR BLR 2.35,42 SB
10 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC2 BLR BLR 2.35,48
11 Maryia DAVYDAVA LC2 BLR BLR 2.36,60 PR SB
12 Kristina RADIONOVA Кристина Радионова LC2 BLR BLR 2.39,58 PR SB
13 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LC2 BLR BLR 2.42,43 PR SB
14 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYA BLR BLR 2.42,64 PR SB
15 Marharyta OKUNEVA LC2 BLR BLR 2.42,89
16 Arina FURS L? BLR BLR 2.44,00 PR SB
17 Hiam EL-BAF LC1 BLR BLR 2.47,41 PR SB
18 Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA LC2 BLR BLR 2.57,08 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 18 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna KOVALEVA Анна Ковалёва LN2 BLR BLR 1.26,76 SB
2 Mariia SHOSTAK Марія Шостак LN1 BLR BLR 1.28,14

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 18 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriyia BELAYA Валерия Белая LN3 BLR BLR 5.18,46 PR SB
DNS Mariia SHOSTAK Марія Шостак LN1 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior A/B 18 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LA2 BLR BLR 1.24,80 SB
2 Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LA2 BLR BLR 1.25,30 SB
3 Dziyana ANTSIPAVA Диана Антипова LB2 BLR BLR 1.29,23
4 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик LA1 BLR BLR 1.29,65 SB
5 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LB2 BLR BLR 1.33,26
6 Volha TATARENKA Ольга Татаренко LA1 BLR BLR 1.34,75 PR SB
7 Hanna MAKAREVICH Анна Макаревич LB1 BLR BLR 1.34,84 SB
8 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) LB1 BLR BLR 1.39,71

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior A/B 18 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LB2 BLR BLR 5.04,22 PR SB
2 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LA1 BLR BLR 5.07,10
3 Dziyana ANTSIPAVA Диана Антипова LB2 BLR BLR 5.10,44 SB
WDR Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LA2 BLR BLR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C/D 18 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 44,59 SB
2 Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR 46,34 SB
3 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 46,54 PR SB
4 Elizaveta TARASOVA L? BLR BLR 46,66 PR SB
5 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 46,81
6 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYA BLR BLR 46,83 PR SB
7 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC2 BLR BLR 47,56
8 Darya CHARNIAKOVA LYA BLR BLR 47,57
9 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LC1 BLR BLR 47,82
10 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LC2 BLR BLR 48,78
11 Evialina KANAPLIANIK Evelina Konoplyanik LYA BLR BLR 49,32 SB
12 Kira HANCHARYK L? BLR BLR 49,35 PR SB
13 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYA BLR BLR 49,89 PR SB
14 Kristina RADIONOVA Кристина Радионова LC2 BLR BLR 50,34 PR SB
15 Rina VAITSENKOVA LYA BLR BLR 50,70 PR SB
16 Marharyta OKUNEVA LC2 BLR BLR 51,16
17 Valeria ARLOUSKAYA LC1 BLR BLR 51,54
18 Hiam EL-BAF LC1 BLR BLR 52,10 PR SB
19 Veranika SKOROZHONOK LYA BLR BLR 52,45 PR SB
20 Valeria AROCHKA LYA BLR BLR 53,10 PR SB
21 Darina MAGEROVA LYB BLR BLR 53,18 PR SB
22 Juliana KRUKAVA LYD BLR BLR 53,42 PR SB
23 Arina FURS L? BLR BLR 53,93
24 Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA LC2 BLR BLR 54,75 SB
25 Palina SHYLAVA LYB BLR BLR 56,83
26 Darya MELYANTSAVA LYB BLR BLR 57,81 SB
27 Kseniya VASHKEVICH LYC BLR BLR 58,64 PR SB
28 Elizaveta GOTOVKO LC1 BLR BLR 59,03 PR SB
29 Daryna PANKRATSENKAVA LC1 BLR BLR 1.00,61 SB
30 Veronika MELNIKOVA L? BLR BLR 1.03,33
31 Dana AGARKOVA Дана Агаркова LYC BLR BLR 1.04,02
32 Valeriya FROLOVA (3) L? BLR BLR 1.04,26
33 Katsiaryna KAZACHYNA LYC BLR BLR 1.04,91 PR SB
34 Darya HUSENTSAVA LYC BLR BLR 1.06,65 PR SB
35 Maryia DAVYDAVA LC2 BLR BLR 1.11,33
36 Ylyana LYZHKOVA L? BLR BLR 1.21,81 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C/D 18 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 1.30,91 SB
2 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 1.33,91 SB
3 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 1.34,54 PR SB
4 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYA BLR BLR 1.35,32 PR SB
5 Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR 1.35,35 PR SB
6 Darya CHARNIAKOVA LYA BLR BLR 1.36,41 PR SB
7 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LC1 BLR BLR 1.37,13 PR SB
8 Elizaveta TARASOVA L? BLR BLR 1.37,34 PR SB
9 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC2 BLR BLR 1.39,08 PR SB
10 Kristina RADIONOVA Кристина Радионова LC2 BLR BLR 1.40,45 PR SB
11 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LC2 BLR BLR 1.41,83 PR SB
12 Maryia DAVYDAVA LC2 BLR BLR 1.42,83 PR SB
13 Marharyta OKUNEVA LC2 BLR BLR 1.43,52 PR SB
14 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYA BLR BLR 1.44,70
15 Rina VAITSENKOVA LYA BLR BLR 1.47,71 PR SB
16 Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA LC2 BLR BLR 1.50,87 SB
17 Juliana KRUKAVA LYD BLR BLR 1.55,71 PR SB
18 Hiam EL-BAF LC1 BLR BLR 1.55,75 PR SB
19 Veranika SKOROZHONOK LYA BLR BLR 1.59,84
20 Darina MAGEROVA LYB BLR BLR 2.08,91 SB
21 Valeriya FROLOVA (3) L? BLR BLR 2.20,40 PR SB
22 Katsiaryna KAZACHYNA LYC BLR BLR 2.21,97 PR SB
23 Daryna PANKRATSENKAVA LC1 BLR BLR 2.22,00 SB
24 Veronika MELNIKOVA L? BLR BLR 2.23,04 SB
25 Darya HUSENTSAVA LYC BLR BLR 2.26,44 PR SB
DNF Arina FURS L? BLR BLR DNF
DQ Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LC1 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 18 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LA2 BLR BLR 42,43
2 Palina TSITSISHYNA Полина Титишина LA1 BLR BLR 43,41 PR SB
3 Palina KARZHUYEVA Полина Коржуева LB2 BLR BLR 44,21
4 Krystsina SHYK Кристина Шик LA1 BLR BLR 45,59
5 Aliaksandra SASHURINA LB2 BLR BLR 48,93 PR SB
6 Anna GRISHINA Анна Гришина L? BLR BLR 50,73 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names