Überprüfungswettkampf

Berlin (GER) 17 October 2020 Source: speedskatingnews.info

500m Men 17 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dennis LEDERER MA2 GER GER 38,79 SB
2 Philippe GARMEISTER MC1 GER GER 42,76 SB
3 Andreas RODIUS M60 GER GER 43,12 SB
4 Daniel YEOW M35 AUS AUS 43,15 SB
5 Bandet MARTH MC1 GER GER 43,94 PR SB
6 Matti LEMCKE MYA GER GER 45,59 PR SB
7 Tim Collin ROHLEDER MYA GER GER 46,56 SB
8 Arne WIESEKE MC1 GER GER 46,73 PR SB
9 Uve KARSTEN M60 GER GER 47,31 SB
10 Matteo HECK MC1 GER GER 49,08 SB
11 Levi TEUBNER MYB GER GER 49,33 PR SB
12 Frank PROBST M55 GER GER 49,69 SB
13 Sven GRUHL M60 GER GER 49,89 SB
14 Marvin STEINMETZ MYB GER GER 50,72 SB
15 Paul KÖBERNICK MC1 GER GER 51,95 PR SB
16 Paul SCHLÖFFEL MYB GER GER 52,47 SB
17 Hans Richard WOLF MYB GER GER 52,96 SB
18 Leander PFAU MYB GER GER 53,02 PR SB
19 Simon GRAEF MYB GER GER 53,19 PR SB
20 Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH MYC GER GER 53,24 PR SB
21 Bruno KUSS MYB GER GER 56,69 SB
22 Marc RISCH MYC GER GER 57,31 PR SB
23 Volker HANNIG M50 GER GER 57,52 PR SB
24 Frank SCHLÜTER M60 GER GER 58,57 PR SB
25 Georg KEMPER MYB GER GER 58,65 PR SB
26 Maksymilian NOWAK MYC GER GER 1.00,16 PR SB
27 Andreas FRITZSCHE M60 GER GER 1.00,27 SB
28 Dennis RISCH MYB GER GER 1.00,90 PR SB
29 Matthias GRAF M45 GER GER 1.01,77 SB
30 Klaus SCHROER M50 GER GER 1.02,07 PR SB
31 Klaus-Dieter LANGEN M75 GER GER 1.04,17 SB
32 Lukas ZUNIGA-ZDUNEK MYC GER GER 1.06,97 SB
33 Finn BENDER MYC GER GER 1.08,24 PR SB
34 Lennox SCHMIDT MYC GER GER 1.10,45 PR SB
DNS Ede KORTLEVER MC1 GER GER DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 17 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michael ROTH MN3 GER GER 1.12,95 SB
2 Tom RUDOLPH MA2 GER GER 1.16,43 SB
3 Richard HERRMANN MN2 GER GER 1.16,88 SB
4 Henning PRAUSE MN2 GER GER 1.19,29 SB
5 Philippe GARMEISTER MC1 GER GER 1.28,31 SB
6 Bandet MARTH MC1 GER GER 1.30,38 PR SB
7 Arne WIESEKE MC1 GER GER 1.35,62 SB
8 Matteo HECK MC1 GER GER 1.38,58 PR SB
9 Paul KÖBERNICK MC1 GER GER 1.44,39 PR SB
DNS Ede KORTLEVER MC1 GER GER DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 17 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Paul GALCZINSKY MN3 GER GER 1.55,87 SB
2 Thorben WELLNITZ MA2 GER GER 2.02,11 SB
3 Adrian KAISER MC2 GER GER 2.11,89
4 Daniel YEOW M35 AUS AUS 2.12,41 SB
5 Andreas RODIUS M60 GER GER 2.14,48 SB
6 Frank PROBST M55 GER GER 2.23,64 SB
7 Sven GRUHL M60 GER GER 2.26,52 SB
8 Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT MC2 GER GER 2.27,46 SB
9 Frank SCHLÜTER M60 GER GER 2.52,83 PR SB
10 Andreas FRITZSCHE M60 GER GER 2.59,91 SB
11 Klaus SCHROER M50 GER GER 3.00,66 PR SB
12 Volker HANNIG M50 GER GER 3.00,80 PR SB
13 Matthias GRAF M45 GER GER 3.08,27 PR SB
14 Klaus-Dieter LANGEN M75 GER GER 3.24,73 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 17 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tom MALYSZ MA2 GER GER 4.15,97 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men 17 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Adrian KAISER MC2 GER GER 27,77 SB
2 Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT MC2 GER GER 28,83 SB
3 Marvin STEINMETZ MYB GER GER 30,76 SB
4 Levi TEUBNER MYB GER GER 30,98 SB
5 Paul SCHLÖFFEL MYB GER GER 32,19 SB
6 Simon GRAEF MYB GER GER 32,37 SB
7 Leander PFAU MYB GER GER 33,05 SB
8 Marc RISCH MYC GER GER 33,32 SB
9 Hans Richard WOLF MYB GER GER 33,37 SB
10 Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH MYC GER GER 33,55 SB
11 Bruno KUSS MYB GER GER 34,86 SB
12 Maksymilian NOWAK MYC GER GER 35,08 SB
13 Georg KEMPER MYB GER GER 35,35 SB
14 Dennis RISCH MYB GER GER 36,07 SB
15 Finn BENDER MYC GER GER 37,63 SB
16 Lukas ZUNIGA-ZDUNEK MYC GER GER 39,46 SB
17 Lennox SCHMIDT MYC GER GER 40,70 SB
DNS Arvid GÖPELT MC2 GER GER DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names