Überprüfungswettkampf

Berlin (GER) 17 October 2020 Source: speedskatingnews.info

500m Ladies 17 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL LN1 GER GER 42,14 SB
2 Emily HOHENDORF LB1 GER GER 44,03 SB
3 Bibiane WERNER LB1 GER GER 44,70 SB
4 Lucy BOLLERT LC1 GER GER 45,48 SB
5 Sophie DORNBACH LA1 GER GER 46,56 SB
6 Elizabeth LAZARIDOU LB1 GER GER 46,92 SB
7 Alexandra Charlotte SAUER LYA GER GER 47,21 SB
8 Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER LC1 GER GER 47,54 SB
9 Paula KÖNIG LC1 GER GER 47,72 SB
10 Clarissa PAGANO LC1 GER GER 48,25 SB
11 Anne KÖPP LYA GER GER 48,51 SB
12 Nea Malin SCHÖBEL LYA GER GER 48,86 PR SB
13 Neele GÖPELT LYB GER GER 49,38 SB
14 Anik PODUFALL LYA GER GER 49,61 PR SB
15 Anke PREUß L50 GER GER 49,76 SB
16 Lina KAISER LYB GER GER 49,95 PR SB
17 Kaily WUTTIG LC1 GER GER 50,61 PR SB
18 Anna DIATCHENKO LYB GER GER 50,95 PR SB
19 Emely SCHÜRMANN LYA GER GER 51,21 SB
20 Vanessa NEUMANN LC1 GER GER 52,18 PR SB
21 Peggy HERSCHKE L50 GER GER 54,22 SB
22 Lucie GOLDE LYB GER GER 55,28 SB
23 Jette BORNSTÄDT LYC GER GER 55,59 PR SB
24 Ella SCHKUTEK LYC GER GER 56,39 SB
25 Jenny LE LYC GER GER 58,54 SB
26 Daniela VÖLKER L45 GER GER 58,82 PR SB
27 Lyann LUKAS LYC GER GER 58,85 PR SB
28 Nela BROSZINSKI LYC GER GER 59,44 SB
29 Helena HOFFMANN LYC GER GER 1.01,23 SB
30 Katrin Hoa SEIDEL LYC GER GER 1.01,41 SB
31 Enrika SCZEPANSKY LYB GER GER 1.03,47 PR SB
32 Onelia DABKOWSKA LYC GER GER 1.04,41 PR SB
33 Marie KÖBERNICK LYC GER GER 1.04,69 SB
34 Vivienne WAGENKNECHT LYA GER GER 1.08,90 SB
35 Franka SCHNIESKO L? GER GER 1.11,74 SB
36 Julia WALTER LYB GER GER 1.16,88 PR SB
DNS Alexandra JEDIGAREW LC1 GER GER DNS
DQ Luisa JARMATZ LYA GER GER DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 17 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lea-Sophie SCHOLZ LN3 GER GER 1.23,55 SB
2 Alexa KEBSCHULL LA1 GER GER 1.31,17 SB
3 Lucy BOLLERT LC1 GER GER 1.34,84 SB
4 Paula KÖNIG LC1 GER GER 1.38,11 SB
5 Clarissa PAGANO LC1 GER GER 1.38,79 SB
6 Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER LC1 GER GER 1.39,24 SB
7 Vanessa NEUMANN LC1 GER GER 1.54,24 PR SB
8 Kaily WUTTIG LC1 GER GER 1.58,59 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 17 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie ADEBERG LC2 GER GER 2.22,89 SB
2 Emma Charlotte WOLF LC2 GER GER 2.26,73 SB
3 Anke PREUß L50 GER GER 2.40,77 SB
4 Peggy HERSCHKE L50 GER GER 2.51,69 PR SB
5 Daniela VÖLKER L45 GER GER 3.15,52 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 17 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marlen EHSELUNS LA1 GER GER 4.50,74 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 17 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie ADEBERG LC2 GER GER 27,66 SB
2 Emma Charlotte WOLF LC2 GER GER 29,38 SB
3 Neele GÖPELT LYB GER GER 30,79 SB
4 Lina KAISER LYB GER GER 31,24 SB
5 Anna DIATCHENKO LYB GER GER 32,04 SB
6 Jette BORNSTÄDT LYC GER GER 34,29 SB
7 Lucie GOLDE LYB GER GER 34,62 SB
8 Jenny LE LYC GER GER 34,97 SB
9 Ella SCHKUTEK LYC GER GER 34,98 SB
10 Nela BROSZINSKI LYC GER GER 35,24 SB
11 Helena HOFFMANN LYC GER GER 36,14 SB
12 Lyann LUKAS LYC GER GER 36,31 SB
13 Marie KÖBERNICK LYC GER GER 36,78 SB
14 Onelia DABKOWSKA LYC GER GER 36,88 SB
15 Katrin Hoa SEIDEL LYC GER GER 37,20 SB
16 Franka SCHNIESKO L? GER GER 39,99 SB
17 Enrika SCZEPANSKY LYB GER GER 48,97 SB
18 Julia WALTER LYB GER GER 49,75 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names