Erfurt Race

Erfurt (GER) 17 October 2020 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de

500m Men 17 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nico IHLE M35 GER GER 35,90
2 Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 36,73
3 Moritz KLEIN MN1 GER GER 36,96
4 Simon ALBRECHT MSA GER GER 37,34 SB
5 Yannic HECKER MN2 GER GER 37,83 SB
6 Niklas KURZMANN MN1 GER GER 38,05
7 Tim ZIEGELDECKER MSA GER GER 39,26
8 Finn Bennet BRANDT MB2 GER GER 40,93 PR SB
9 Jakob BALLA MC2 GER GER 42,14 PR SB
10 Henning POY MC2 GER GER 42,47
11 Tjard KOPKA M50 GER GER 42,54 SB
12 Seb van SCHELVEN MA1 NED NED 42,61 SB
13 Nils FISCHER MB1 GER GER 43,00 PR SB
14 Mircea VRANCEANU M65 GER GER 44,98 SB
15 Nico MÜLLER MC2 GER GER 45,74 SB
16 Thomas RUMPF M55 GER GER 46,93 SB
17 Roman LAUBHAN M65 GER GER 48,62 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men 17 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Niklas KURZMANN MN1 GER GER 38,64
2 Kevin RING MYA GER GER 46,95 SB
3 Floris HOPPENRATH MYA GER GER 48,86 SB
4 Niklas SCHICKLER MYB GER GER 50,38 SB
5 Maurice PLATZ MYB GER GER 51,19 SB
6 Jannik BARTHEL MYB GER GER 51,91 PR SB
7 Leonard KRAUSE MYB GER GER 54,71 SB
8 Taro BRINK MYB GER GER 56,41 SB
9 Nils VOLKMER MYA GER GER 1.11,37 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 17 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nico IHLE M35 GER GER 1.10,95 SB
2 Noel MÜLLER MSA GER GER 1.12,94 SB
3 Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 1.15,11
4 Yannic HECKER MN2 GER GER 1.15,77 SB
5 Simon ALBRECHT MSA GER GER 1.15,80 SB
6 Maximilian HAAKE MN2 GER GER 1.15,81 SB
7 Emile SCHNABEL MA1 GER GER 1.17,65 SB
8 Finn Bennet BRANDT MB2 GER GER 1.23,54 SB
9 Seb van SCHELVEN MA1 NED NED 1.26,00 SB
10 Henning POY MC2 GER GER 1.26,94 SB
11 Jakob BALLA MC2 GER GER 1.28,33 SB
12 Nils FISCHER MB1 GER GER 1.28,63 SB
13 Stephan HAUEISEN M50 GER GER 1.32,01 SB
14 Andreas EHM M60 GER GER 1.32,84 SB
15 Thomas RUMPF M55 GER GER 1.33,86 SB
16 Nico MÜLLER MC2 GER GER 1.34,33 SB
DNF David HEIMBÜRGE MB1 GER GER DNF

SB - Season Best

1500m Men 17 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Moritz KLEIN MN1 GER GER 1.54,92 SB
2 Tjard KOPKA M50 GER GER 2.08,95 SB
3 Mircea VRANCEANU M65 GER GER 2.16,01 SB
4 Roman LAUBHAN M65 GER GER 2.32,89 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Men 17 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Manuel GRAS MSA GER GER 3.58,66 SB
2 Konstantin GÖTZE MN1 GER GER 4.00,44 SB
3 Stephan HAUEISEN M50 GER GER 4.52,33 SB
4 Andreas EHM M60 GER GER 5.08,36 SB

SB - Season Best

5000m Men 17 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fridtjof PETZOLD MSA GER GER 6.37,81 SB
2 Felix MALY MSA GER GER 6.39,44 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men 17 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kevin RING MYA GER GER 29,30 SB
2 Floris HOPPENRATH MYA GER GER 30,68 SB
3 Niklas SCHICKLER MYB GER GER 30,75 SB
4 Nils VOLKMER MYA GER GER 31,53 SB
5 Maurice PLATZ MYB GER GER 31,57 SB
6 Jannik BARTHEL MYB GER GER 32,10 SB
7 Leonard KRAUSE MYB GER GER 32,99 SB
8 Taro BRINK MYB GER GER 34,34 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names