Open Baanwedstrijd

Enschede (NED) 10 October 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Women 10 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nienke KLEINSMAN LSA NED NED 40,97
2 Marit STEUNENBERG LN4 NED NED 41,51
3 Lara van SON LB2 NED NED 42,69 PR SB
4 Maike KROES LN4 NED NED 43,55 SB
5 Corrieke BUFFINGA LA1 NED NED 44,06 SB
6 Lianne van GAMMEREN LC2 NED NED 44,07 PR SB
7 Lotte DONDERWINKEL LC2 NED NED 44,82 SB
8 Saffron NIJENHUIS LB1 NED NED 44,93 SB
9 Julia de VOS LC2 NED NED 44,98 SB
10 Gwen KONTER LB2 NED NED 45,03 SB
11 Ilse ZIJSVELD LA2 NED NED 45,34 SB
12 Jasmijn SOET LB2 NED NED 45,49 SB
13 Jasmijn POLMAN LB2 NED NED 45,70 SB
14 Wieke OLDE HANTER LN2 NED NED 45,73 SB
15 Marit DAMEN LC1 NED NED 45,87 PR SB
16 Florien BOLKS LN1 NED NED 45,89 PR SB
17 Rixt TOL LA1 NED NED 45,90 SB
18 Ellemijn LUISMAN LB2 NED NED 46,20 SB
19 Naomi MIDDELVELD LA2 NED NED 46,25 SB
20 Kiek STRAATHOF LC2 NED NED 46,34 PR SB
21 Isa GROENEWOUD LN1 NED NED 46,81 SB
22 Amy ten BERGE LN1 NED NED 46,82 SB
23 Kaat van STEEKELENBURG LB2 NED NED 47,17 PR SB
24 Suze EGBRING LB1 NED NED 47,47 SB
25 Tes LEFERINK LC1 NED NED 47,81 SB
26 Julia VREDENBERG LC2 NED NED 48,15 SB
27 Jette BEEK LC1 NED NED 48,25 PR SB
28 Laura SCHEPERS LC1 NED NED 49,07 SB
29 Maud SALOMONS LC2 NED NED 49,10 SB
30 Ilse BIERMA LC1 NED NED 49,70 SB
31 Rolien SCHEPERS-DE GROOT L40 NED NED 49,81 SB
32 Quirine KROMMENDIJK LA1 NED NED 50,57 SB
33 Denise BAKKER LB1 NED NED 51,20 PR SB
34 Amber LOONSTRA LC1 NED NED 51,21 SB
35 Darya LEUSHUIS LC1 NED NED 53,75 SB
36 Pien VELDHUIS LB2 NED NED 54,80 SB
37 Fenne ORDELMAN LB2 NED NED 55,75 SB
DNF Noëmi de BOER LC2 NED NED DNF
WDR Robin KEPPELS LC2 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 10 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marit STEUNENBERG LN4 NED NED 1.21,84 SB
2 Nienke KLEINSMAN LSA NED NED 1.23,22
3 Maike KROES LN4 NED NED 1.26,88 PR SB
4 Corrieke BUFFINGA LA1 NED NED 1.27,17 PR SB
5 Lara van SON LB2 NED NED 1.27,21 PR SB
6 Gwen KONTER LB2 NED NED 1.29,04 PR SB
7 Lianne van GAMMEREN LC2 NED NED 1.29,75 SB
8 Saffron NIJENHUIS LB1 NED NED 1.30,34 SB
9 Kiek STRAATHOF LC2 NED NED 1.31,93 PR SB
10 Ilse ZIJSVELD LA2 NED NED 1.32,02 SB
11 Florien BOLKS LN1 NED NED 1.32,14 PR SB
12 Ellemijn LUISMAN LB2 NED NED 1.32,42 SB
13 Naomi MIDDELVELD LA2 NED NED 1.33,34 SB
14 Jasmijn POLMAN LB2 NED NED 1.33,46 SB
15 Amy ten BERGE LN1 NED NED 1.34,38 SB
16 Marit DAMEN LC1 NED NED 1.34,56 PR SB
17 Noëmi de BOER LC2 NED NED 1.36,22 SB
18 Isa GROENEWOUD LN1 NED NED 1.36,73 SB
19 Jasmijn SOET LB2 NED NED 1.36,86 SB
20 Suze EGBRING LB1 NED NED 1.36,93 SB
21 Tes LEFERINK LC1 NED NED 1.38,93 SB
22 Maud SALOMONS LC2 NED NED 1.40,61 SB
23 Ilse BIERMA LC1 NED NED 1.43,44 SB
24 Denise BAKKER LB1 NED NED 1.43,71 PR SB
25 Darya LEUSHUIS LC1 NED NED 1.49,58 SB
26 Amber LOONSTRA LC1 NED NED 1.52,60 SB
27 Jette BEEK LC1 NED NED 1.53,29 SB
28 Pien VELDHUIS LB2 NED NED 1.55,87 SB
29 Fenne ORDELMAN LB2 NED NED 1.56,54 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women 10 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wieke OLDE HANTER LN2 NED NED 2.16,92 SB
2 Rixt TOL LA1 NED NED 2.18,22 SB
3 Kaat van STEEKELENBURG LB2 NED NED 2.19,65 PR SB
4 Lotte DONDERWINKEL LC2 NED NED 2.22,19 PR SB
5 Julia de VOS LC2 NED NED 2.23,97 SB
6 Laura SCHEPERS LC1 NED NED 2.32,63 PR SB
7 Julia VREDENBERG LC2 NED NED 2.35,32 SB
8 Rolien SCHEPERS-DE GROOT L40 NED NED 2.36,38 SB
9 Quirine KROMMENDIJK LA1 NED NED 2.39,84 SB
WDR Robin KEPPELS LC2 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names