Open Inschrijving Alle Categorieen

Amsterdam (NED) 10 October 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 10 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emma KANT LN1 NED NED 42,48
2 Romy de JONG LN1 NED NED 43,88 SB
3 Ruth BALVERT LN1 NED NED 44,27 SB
4 Mila BURGER LN1 NED NED 46,77 SB
5 Jitte SCHUITEMAKER LB1 NED NED 50,46
6 Amy QUIST LB2 NED NED 50,64 SB
7 Sophie MOERMAN (2005) LB1 NED NED 50,67 SB
8 Guusje ZAUTSEN LB2 NED NED 51,83 SB
9 Yara KOK LYA NED NED 52,74 PR SB
10 Petra ALBERS L40 NED NED 54,70 SB
11 Belle AQUINA LC2 NED NED 55,57 SB
12 Lisa BRANDT LC2 NED NED 56,48 SB
13 Lotte MOERMAN LC1 NED NED 1.01,61 PR SB
14 Marieke ONINK LYB NED NED 1.03,16 PR SB
15 Mariël MUR LYB NED NED 1.11,66 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 10 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Petra ALBERS L40 NED NED 2.45,28 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 10 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lataesha NARAIN LB2 NED NED 11,21 SB
2 Sylke KAS LA2 NED NED 11,26 SB
3 Emma KANT LN1 NED NED 11,46 SB
4 Eva SCHIPPER LA2 NED NED 11,63 SB
5 Romy de JONG LN1 NED NED 11,91 SB
6 Rosalie van VLIET LC2 NED NED 11,92 SB
7 Ruth BALVERT LN1 NED NED 11,97 SB
8 Shelley BLAAUW LB1 NED NED 12,14 SB
9 Fleur BRINK LB2 NED NED 12,29 SB
10 Mila BURGER LN1 NED NED 12,34 SB
11 Femke de BOER (2002) LA1 NED NED 12,56 SB
12 Quinty HERSI LYA NED NED 12,57 SB
13 Luna NIEUWLAND LC1 NED NED 12,61 SB
14 Emma FRANSEN LB2 NED NED 12,66 SB
15 Sophie van DELFT LB1 NED NED 12,73 SB
16 Cira KLERCQ LYA NED NED 12,80 SB
17 Emma KOSTER LB2 NED NED 12,82 SB
18 Mimi van HALL LC1 NED NED 12,96 SB
18 Jitte SCHUITEMAKER LB1 NED NED 12,96 SB
20 Cleo ELENBAAS LC2 NED NED 12,97 SB
20 Belle AQUINA LC2 NED NED 12,97 SB
22 Yara KOK LYA NED NED 13,11 SB
23 Iris VERBEEK LC1 NED NED 13,19 SB
23 Amy QUIST LB2 NED NED 13,19 SB
25 Valerie VINKEN LC2 NED NED 13,21 SB
26 Milou RUURS LB1 NED NED 13,31 SB
27 Sophie MOERMAN (2005) LB1 NED NED 13,55 SB
28 Esmée MEIJER (2007) LC1 NED NED 13,62 SB
29 Guusje ZAUTSEN LB2 NED NED 13,65 SB
30 Yasmin KALDENBACH LB2 NED NED 13,69 SB
31 Lisa BRANDT LC2 NED NED 14,01 SB
32 Lara KALDENBACH LC2 NED NED 14,05 SB
33 Mariël MUR LYB NED NED 14,30 SB
34 Lotte MOERMAN LC1 NED NED 14,35 SB
35 Marieke ONINK LYB NED NED 14,66 SB
36 Ayla KALDENBACH LYC NED NED 14,75 SB
37 Odès DIENAAR LYC NED NED 15,29 SB
DNS Ria SCHILDER LA2 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Ladies 10 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lataesha NARAIN LB2 NED NED 11,33
2 Sylke KAS LA2 NED NED 11,39
3 Eva SCHIPPER LA2 NED NED 11,93
4 Rosalie van VLIET LC2 NED NED 11,98
5 Shelley BLAAUW LB1 NED NED 12,09 SB
6 Sophie van DELFT LB1 NED NED 12,46 SB
7 Fleur BRINK LB2 NED NED 12,49
8 Quinty HERSI LYA NED NED 12,59
9 Femke de BOER (2002) LA1 NED NED 12,63
10 Luna NIEUWLAND LC1 NED NED 12,75
11 Cira KLERCQ LYA NED NED 12,83
12 Emma FRANSEN LB2 NED NED 12,86
13 Mimi van HALL LC1 NED NED 12,96 SB
14 Emma KOSTER LB2 NED NED 13,08
15 Cleo ELENBAAS LC2 NED NED 13,09
16 Iris VERBEEK LC1 NED NED 13,27
17 Valerie VINKEN LC2 NED NED 13,45
18 Milou RUURS LB1 NED NED 13,53
19 Yasmin KALDENBACH LB2 NED NED 13,57 SB
20 Esmée MEIJER (2007) LC1 NED NED 13,63
21 Lara KALDENBACH LC2 NED NED 14,04 SB
22 Odès DIENAAR LYC NED NED 14,88 SB
23 Ayla KALDENBACH LYC NED NED 15,12
DNS Ria SCHILDER LA2 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 10 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sylke KAS LA2 NED NED 26,84 SB
2 Lataesha NARAIN LB2 NED NED 26,97 SB
3 Emma KANT LN1 NED NED 27,42 SB
4 Ruth BALVERT LN1 NED NED 28,27 SB
5 Romy de JONG LN1 NED NED 28,35 SB
6 Rosalie van VLIET LC2 NED NED 28,47 SB
7 Eva SCHIPPER LA2 NED NED 29,07 SB
8 Shelley BLAAUW LB1 NED NED 29,49 SB
9 Sophie van DELFT LB1 NED NED 29,69 SB
10 Mila BURGER LN1 NED NED 29,98 SB
11 Femke de BOER (2002) LA1 NED NED 30,17 SB
12 Fleur BRINK LB2 NED NED 30,24 SB
12 Quinty HERSI LYA NED NED 30,24 SB
14 Mimi van HALL LC1 NED NED 30,37 SB
15 Luna NIEUWLAND LC1 NED NED 30,42 SB
16 Emma FRANSEN LB2 NED NED 30,44 SB
17 Emma KOSTER LB2 NED NED 30,85 SB
18 Cira KLERCQ LYA NED NED 31,31 SB
19 Cleo ELENBAAS LC2 NED NED 31,45 SB
20 Iris VERBEEK LC1 NED NED 31,54 SB
21 Amy QUIST LB2 NED NED 31,58 SB
22 Valerie VINKEN LC2 NED NED 32,05 SB
23 Jitte SCHUITEMAKER LB1 NED NED 32,19 SB
24 Esmée MEIJER (2007) LC1 NED NED 32,58 SB
25 Milou RUURS LB1 NED NED 32,65 SB
26 Sophie MOERMAN (2005) LB1 NED NED 32,75 SB
27 Yara KOK LYA NED NED 33,08 SB
28 Belle AQUINA LC2 NED NED 33,25 SB
29 Yasmin KALDENBACH LB2 NED NED 33,68 SB
30 Guusje ZAUTSEN LB2 NED NED 33,99 SB
31 Lara KALDENBACH LC2 NED NED 34,15 SB
32 Lisa BRANDT LC2 NED NED 35,42 SB
33 Ayla KALDENBACH LYC NED NED 36,51 SB
34 Mariël MUR LYB NED NED 36,63 SB
35 Lotte MOERMAN LC1 NED NED 38,39 SB
36 Marieke ONINK LYB NED NED 39,85 SB
37 Odès DIENAAR LYC NED NED 40,84 SB
DNS Ria SCHILDER LA2 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Ladies 10 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lataesha NARAIN LB2 NED NED 27,03
2 Sylke KAS LA2 NED NED 27,21
3 Eva SCHIPPER LA2 NED NED 28,41 SB
4 Rosalie van VLIET LC2 NED NED 28,66
5 Shelley BLAAUW LB1 NED NED 29,56
6 Sophie van DELFT LB1 NED NED 29,93
7 Quinty HERSI LYA NED NED 30,37
8 Fleur BRINK LB2 NED NED 30,67
9 Femke de BOER (2002) LA1 NED NED 30,92
10 Luna NIEUWLAND LC1 NED NED 31,24
11 Mimi van HALL LC1 NED NED 31,42
12 Iris VERBEEK LC1 NED NED 31,78
13 Cira KLERCQ LYA NED NED 31,88
13 Cleo ELENBAAS LC2 NED NED 31,88
15 Valerie VINKEN LC2 NED NED 31,97 SB
16 Esmée MEIJER (2007) LC1 NED NED 32,86
17 Milou RUURS LB1 NED NED 33,58
18 Lara KALDENBACH LC2 NED NED 34,24
19 Yasmin KALDENBACH LB2 NED NED 34,26
20 Ayla KALDENBACH LYC NED NED 38,40
DNS Emma FRANSEN LB2 NED NED DNS
DNS Emma KOSTER LB2 NED NED DNS
DNS Odès DIENAAR LYC NED NED DNS
DNS Ria SCHILDER LA2 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names