Stavanger Open

Stavanger (NOR) 10 - 11 October 2020 Source: www.stavangersandnes.no

500m Ladies 10 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN2 NOR NOR 39,58 SB
2 Ida NJÅTUN L30 NOR NOR 40,04 SB
3 Carina JAGTØYEN LN4 NOR NOR 41,30 SB
4 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LN1 NOR NOR 41,89 SB
5 Amalie HAUGLAND LB2 NOR NOR 42,36 SB
6 Vilde BAAS LN1 NOR NOR 43,14 SB
7 Gina ENGEBRÅTEN LA2 NOR NOR 43,41 SB
8 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LA1 NOR NOR 44,71
9 Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LA1 NOR NOR 48,70 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 10 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ida NJÅTUN L30 NOR NOR 2.01,43 SB
2 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 2.04,94 SB
3 Marit Fjellanger BØHM L30 NOR NOR 2.05,95 SB
4 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LN1 NOR NOR 2.06,54 SB
5 Amalie HAUGLAND LB2 NOR NOR 2.11,81 SB
6 Julie Berg SJØBREND LA2 NOR NOR 2.13,74 SB
7 Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LA1 NOR NOR 2.32,58 SB
DNF Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LA1 NOR NOR DNF

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior 10 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aurora LØVÅS LB1 NOR NOR 43,92 SB
2 Ina NAKKEN LB1 NOR NOR 44,78 SB
3 Olina NORHEIM LB1 NOR NOR 44,83 SB
4 Emily PLOZICKI LB1 NOR NOR 45,05 PR SB
5 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LB2 NOR NOR 45,10 PR SB
6 Vilde SEMB LC2 NOR NOR 45,11 SB
7 Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER LC2 NOR NOR 45,16 SB
8 Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN LB2 NOR NOR 45,57 SB
9 Dina STORELID LB2 NOR NOR 45,74 SB
10 Åse Marie DAHN LC2 NOR NOR 47,46 PR SB
11 Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN LB2 NOR NOR 48,37 SB
12 Ada DARUP LC2 NOR NOR 48,76
13 Ingeborg SJØTHUN LYA NOR NOR 49,90 PR SB
14 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LB1 NOR NOR 50,04 SB
15 Stella HORKA LC2 CZE CZE 50,05 SB
16 Tuva FLØITEN LB2 NOR NOR 51,05
17 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LYA NOR NOR 53,74 PR SB
18 Kitty NESSET LYA NOR NOR 53,79 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior 10 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dina STORELID LB2 NOR NOR 2.14,87 SB
2 Aurora LØVÅS LB1 NOR NOR 2.14,98 SB
3 Vilde SEMB LC2 NOR NOR 2.16,88 PR SB
4 Ina NAKKEN LB1 NOR NOR 2.18,06 SB
5 Olina NORHEIM LB1 NOR NOR 2.20,60 SB
6 Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN LB2 NOR NOR 2.22,63 SB
7 Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER LC2 NOR NOR 2.25,04 SB
8 Åse Marie DAHN LC2 NOR NOR 2.25,40 PR SB
9 Stella HORKA LC2 CZE CZE 2.26,11 SB
10 Emily PLOZICKI LB1 NOR NOR 2.26,13 PR SB
11 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LB2 NOR NOR 2.27,79 PR SB
12 Ingeborg SJØTHUN LYA NOR NOR 2.41,78 PR SB
13 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LYA NOR NOR 2.46,28 PR SB
14 Ada DARUP LC2 NOR NOR 2.46,50 SB
15 Kitty NESSET LYA NOR NOR 2.59,91 PR SB
DNF Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LB1 NOR NOR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Under 12 år 10 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nelly NESSET LYD NOR NOR 1.13,86 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Under 12 år 10 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Madelen FURENES L? NOR NOR 18,28

400m Ladies - Under 12 år 10 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Madelen FURENES L? NOR NOR 53,46 SB
2 Nelly NESSET LYD NOR NOR 57,40 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 11 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN2 NOR NOR 39,89
2 Carina JAGTØYEN LN4 NOR NOR 41,38
3 Ragne WIKLUND LN2 NOR NOR 42,16 SB
4 Vilde BAAS LN1 NOR NOR 43,32
5 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LN2 NOR NOR 43,54 SB
6 Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LA1 NOR NOR 49,02

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 11 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ragne WIKLUND LN2 NOR NOR 1.20,06 SB
2 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LN2 NOR NOR 1.25,86 PR SB
3 Vilde BAAS LN1 NOR NOR 1.27,90 SB
DNS Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN2 NOR NOR DNS
DNS Carina JAGTØYEN LN4 NOR NOR DNS
DNS Martine RIPSRUD LSA NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 11 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 4.20,32 SB
2 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LN1 NOR NOR 4.29,95 SB
3 Amalie HAUGLAND LB2 NOR NOR 4.45,39 SB
DNF Marit Fjellanger BØHM L30 NOR NOR DNF

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior 11 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emily PLOZICKI LB1 NOR NOR 44,87 PR SB
2 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LB2 NOR NOR 45,12
3 Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN LB2 NOR NOR 45,56 SB
4 Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER LC2 NOR NOR 46,15
5 Stella HORKA LC2 CZE CZE 46,64 SB
6 Åse Marie DAHN LC2 NOR NOR 48,01
7 Ada DARUP LC2 NOR NOR 48,79
8 Ingeborg SJØTHUN LYA NOR NOR 50,70
9 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LYA NOR NOR 54,46
10 Kitty NESSET LYA NOR NOR 54,66
11 Vilde SEMB LC2 NOR NOR 1.06,64

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior 11 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aurora LØVÅS LB1 NOR NOR 1.27,36 PR SB
2 Ina NAKKEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.30,10 SB
3 Vilde SEMB LC2 NOR NOR 1.30,46
4 Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN LB2 NOR NOR 1.31,85 SB
5 Emily PLOZICKI LB1 NOR NOR 1.33,52 PR SB
6 Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER LC2 NOR NOR 1.33,82 SB
7 Stella HORKA LC2 CZE CZE 1.34,04 SB
8 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LB2 NOR NOR 1.34,69 PR SB
9 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LB1 NOR NOR 1.37,18 PR SB
10 Ada DARUP LC2 NOR NOR 1.43,85 SB
11 Ingeborg SJØTHUN LYA NOR NOR 1.46,38 PR SB
12 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LYA NOR NOR 1.49,58 PR SB
13 Kitty NESSET LYA NOR NOR 1.54,85 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior 11 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aurora LØVÅS LB1 NOR NOR 4.42,39 PR SB
2 Ina NAKKEN LB1 NOR NOR 4.57,37
3 Olina NORHEIM LB1 NOR NOR 5.01,37 PR SB
4 Åse Marie DAHN LC2 NOR NOR 5.07,15
5 Tuva FLØITEN LB2 NOR NOR 5.14,16
6 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LB1 NOR NOR 5.38,38

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Under 12 år 11 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nelly NESSET LYD NOR NOR 1.08,50 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Under 12 år 11 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Madelen FURENES L? NOR NOR 14,66 SB

SB - Season Best

400m Ladies - Under 12 år 11 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Madelen FURENES L? NOR NOR 52,08 SB
2 Nelly NESSET LYD NOR NOR 56,54 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names