Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams

Heerenveen (NED) 3 October 2020 Source: schaatsen.nl/uitslagen

500m Men 3 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hein OTTERSPEER M30 NED NED 35,08 SB
2 Dai Dai N'TAB MSA NED NED 35,25 SB
3 Kai VERBIJ MSA NED NED 35,44 SB
4 Tijmen SNEL MN4 NED NED 35,47 SB
5 Merijn SCHEPERKAMP MN2 NED NED 35,53 PR SB
6 Janno BOTMAN MN2 NED NED 35,69 SB
7 Ronald MULDER M35 NED NED 35,70 SB
8 Serge YORO MN2 NED NED 35,71 PR SB
9 Gijs ESDERS MSA NED NED 36,07 SB
10 Elwin JONGMAN MN2 NED NED 36,26 SB
11 Joost van DOBBENBURGH MN4 NED NED 36,42 SB
12 Tim PRINS MB2 NED NED 36,57 PR SB
13 Aron ROMEIJN MSA NED NED 36,67
14 Armand BROOS MN1 NED NED 36,87
15 Jesse STAM MN2 NED NED 36,96 PR SB
16 Kai in 't VELD MA2 NED NED 37,08 SB
17 Kayo VOS MA1 NED NED 37,09
18 Watse VERMANING MN2 NED NED 37,28 SB
18 Caspar DOUMA MN2 NED NED 37,28 PR SB
20 Gert WIERDA MA1 NED NED 37,35 PR SB
21 Niels D' HUY MA2 NED NED 37,40
22 Daan SPRUIT MA2 NED NED 37,45
22 Jelle RIEFF MA1 NED NED 37,45
24 Pim STUIJ MA1 NED NED 37,52
25 Jan Hein VERHOEFF MN3 NED NED 37,57 SB
26 Friso van EE MN1 NED NED 37,60 SB
27 Calvin van KLINK MN4 NED NED 37,82 SB
27 Ivo de LA PORTE MA1 NED NED 37,82
29 Ruben LIGTENBERG MA1 NED NED 37,85 SB
30 Stein de WIT MB2 NED NED 37,88
31 Sijmen EGBERTS MB2 NED NED 38,07
32 Zeno de PONTI MA2 NED NED 38,13
33 Jordy BLOKLAND MN3 NED NED 38,14 SB
34 Tim HOOGKAMER MN4 NED NED 38,19 SB
35 Luc HEINE MN4 NED NED 38,26 SB
36 Klaas MEEKMA MA1 NED NED 38,31 PR SB
37 Ingmar van de GRIEK MN1 NED NED 38,37 PR SB
38 Bram van ESSEN MA2 NED NED 38,46 SB
39 Tom EGBERTSEN MB2 NED NED 38,47
40 Stan SPRINGER MA2 NED NED 38,48
41 Hidde WESTRA MB2 NED NED 38,51 PR SB
42 Martijn TAKENS MA2 NED NED 38,53 SB
43 Nino van DIJK MN4 NED NED 38,69 SB
43 Matthieu HOLLAAR MA1 NED NED 38,69
45 Sille HUT MB1 NED NED 38,84 PR SB
46 Twan KOK MN1 NED NED 38,95 SB
47 Jelmer HENDRIKS MA1 NED NED 39,12 SB
48 Geert FRIJTERS MB2 NED NED 39,21 PR SB
49 Jorn HOLWERDA MN1 NED NED 39,40 PR SB
50 Lars STRAVER MB2 NED NED 39,84 PR SB
51 Stijn van de BUNT MB2 NED NED 39,92 PR SB
52 Bryant BOOGERT MB1 NED NED 39,93 PR SB
53 Lars MEIJER MB2 NED NED 40,54 PR SB
54 Felix SCHUSSLER MB1 NED NED 40,81 PR SB
55 Vishwaraj JADEJA M35 IND IND 41,35
56 Joël BOM MB1 NED NED 42,34 PR SB
57 Mark OOIJEVAAR M35 NED NED 43,20 SB
DNF Bart VALENTIJN MN3 NED NED DNF
DNF Stan van VLIET MA1 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 3 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lennart VELEMA MSA NED NED 1.08,58 SB
2 Wesly DIJS MSA NED NED 1.09,49 SB
3 Marten LIIV MSA EST EST 1.10,41 SB
4 Louis HOLLAAR MN3 NED NED 1.10,82 SB
5 Thomas GEERDINCK MSA NED NED 1.11,16 SB
6 Tjerk de BOER MN3 NED NED 1.11,35 SB
7 Kai in 't VELD MA2 NED NED 1.11,90 SB
8 Daniel GREIG M30 AUS AUS 1.12,07 SB
9 Teun de WIT MN2 NED NED 1.12,13 SB
10 Elwin JONGMAN MN2 NED NED 1.12,22
11 Kayo VOS MA1 NED NED 1.13,13 PR SB
12 Ruben LIGTENBERG MA1 NED NED 1.13,39 SB
13 Armand BROOS MN1 NED NED 1.13,84
13 Pim STUIJ MA1 NED NED 1.13,84 SB
15 Hidde WESTRA MB2 NED NED 1.14,47 SB
16 Friso van EE MN1 NED NED 1.14,57
17 Stan SPRINGER MA2 NED NED 1.14,71 PR SB
18 Jordy BLOKLAND MN3 NED NED 1.14,88 SB
19 Jelle RIEFF MA1 NED NED 1.14,93 PR SB
20 Tim HOOGKAMER MN4 NED NED 1.15,63 SB
21 Bram van ESSEN MA2 NED NED 1.16,05 SB
22 Calvin van KLINK MN4 NED NED 1.16,20 SB
23 Stein de WIT MB2 NED NED 1.16,37
24 Stijn van de BUNT MB2 NED NED 1.17,02 PR SB
25 Geert FRIJTERS MB2 NED NED 1.17,11 PR SB
26 Jorn HOLWERDA MN1 NED NED 1.17,88 PR SB
27 Jelmer HENDRIKS MA1 NED NED 1.18,60 PR SB
28 Lars STRAVER MB2 NED NED 1.19,08 PR SB
29 Lars MEIJER MB2 NED NED 1.19,74 PR SB
30 Bryant BOOGERT MB1 NED NED 1.20,65 PR SB
31 Vishwaraj JADEJA M35 IND IND 1.22,39 SB
32 Felix SCHUSSLER MB1 NED NED 1.22,54 PR SB
DNS Stan van VLIET MA1 NED NED DNS
WDR Twan KOK MN1 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 3 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tim PRINS MB2 NED NED 1.49,92 PR SB
2 Gert WIERDA MA1 NED NED 1.50,83 PR SB
3 Zeno de PONTI MA2 NED NED 1.52,42 PR SB
4 Lars WOELDERS MA2 NED NED 1.53,16 PR SB
5 Ivo de LA PORTE MA1 NED NED 1.53,24 PR SB
6 Luc HEINE MN4 NED NED 1.53,28 SB
7 Sijmen EGBERTS MB2 NED NED 1.53,40 PR SB
8 Watse VERMANING MN2 NED NED 1.53,57 SB
9 Tom EGBERTSEN MB2 NED NED 1.54,11 SB
10 Caspar DOUMA MN2 NED NED 1.54,14 SB
11 Martijn TAKENS MA2 NED NED 1.54,54 SB
12 Niels D' HUY MA2 NED NED 1.54,90
13 Ingmar van de GRIEK MN1 NED NED 1.55,08 PR SB
14 Daan SPRUIT MA2 NED NED 1.55,10 SB
15 Klaas MEEKMA MA1 NED NED 1.55,53 PR SB
16 Sille HUT MB1 NED NED 1.56,03 PR SB
17 Jan Hein VERHOEFF MN3 NED NED 1.56,65 SB
18 Matthieu HOLLAAR MA1 NED NED 1.56,80 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 3 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Patrick ROEST MSA NED NED 3.38,06 PR SB
2 Marcel BOSKER MSA NED NED 3.39,12 SB
3 Chris HUIZINGA MN4 NED NED 3.44,44 SB
4 Kars JANSMAN MSA NED NED 3.45,33 SB
5 David HOLMES MA2 NED NED 4.06,82
6 Rick de RUIJGT MA2 NED NED 4.09,27
7 Stijn BEEKELAAR MB2 NED NED 4.18,58 SB
8 Joël BOM MB1 NED NED 4.22,63 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 3 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jesse SPEIJERS MA2 NED NED 6.41,00 PR SB
2 Nino van DIJK MN4 NED NED 6.42,12 PR SB
3 Mark OOIJEVAAR M35 NED NED 6.53,50 SB
4 Bart VALENTIJN MN3 NED NED 7.04,24
5 Jesse STAM MN2 NED NED 7.20,88 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names