AMHN20201003

Hoorn (NED) 3 October 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 3 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wiebe STASSEN MSA NED NED 39,53 SB
2 Levy KRAMER MN3 NED NED 40,27 SB
3 Nick LUIJTEN MB2 NED NED 40,59 SB
4 Sander BRANDSE MB2 NED NED 40,62 SB
5 Simon de SMIT MB2 NED NED 40,71 SB
6 Sam KRAMER MN3 NED NED 40,94 SB
7 Morris WITKAM MB2 NED NED 41,61 PR SB
8 Zirk SELJEE MB2 NED NED 41,71 SB
9 Thijs WAGENAAR MN1 NED NED 41,99 SB
10 Sven van den OUTENAAR MB1 NED NED 42,05 SB
10 Tobias ELSHOF MC2 NED NED 42,05 SB
12 Jan MOOIJMAN MC1 NED NED 42,32 PR SB
13 Renzo SCHIPPER MB1 NED NED 42,68 SB
14 Jordy van WIJNBERGEN MA1 NED NED 43,38 SB
15 Thomas LANDMAN MC1 NED NED 43,86 SB
16 Vester DEMOED MC2 NED NED 44,30 PR SB
17 Jorrit WYNIA MB1 NED NED 44,77 SB
18 Dirric SNOEK MB1 NED NED 44,83 SB
19 Tom MEIJER MC2 NED NED 45,11 SB
20 Nathan BAAS MC1 NED NED 45,31 PR SB
21 Lars WAGENAAR MB2 NED NED 45,55 SB
22 Robin BADER MC2 NED NED 47,13 SB
23 Sjors ZAUTSEN MC1 NED NED 47,19 PR SB
24 Niels BRANDT MYA NED NED 47,44 PR SB
25 Lieuwe ter HOEVE MC1 NED NED 47,55 SB
26 Samuel GUNNINK MC1 NED NED 47,74 PR SB
27 Friso van VLIET MYA NED NED 49,54 SB
DNS Luuk van STUIJVENBERG MC2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 3 October 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Levy KRAMER MN3 NED NED 1.18,47 SB
2 Wiebe STASSEN MSA NED NED 1.18,59 SB
3 Simon de SMIT MB2 NED NED 1.20,08 PR SB
4 Sam KRAMER MN3 NED NED 1.20,56 SB
5 Sander BRANDSE MB2 NED NED 1.20,74 SB
6 Nick LUIJTEN MB2 NED NED 1.21,00 SB
7 Thijs WAGENAAR MN1 NED NED 1.22,08 SB
8 Morris WITKAM MB2 NED NED 1.23,68 SB
9 Tobias ELSHOF MC2 NED NED 1.23,72 SB
10 Jan MOOIJMAN MC1 NED NED 1.24,92 PR SB
11 Sven van den OUTENAAR MB1 NED NED 1.25,98 SB
12 Thomas LANDMAN MC1 NED NED 1.26,28 SB
13 Dirric SNOEK MB1 NED NED 1.26,70 SB
14 Zirk SELJEE MB2 NED NED 1.26,79 SB
15 Vester DEMOED MC2 NED NED 1.26,85 PR SB
16 Jordy van WIJNBERGEN MA1 NED NED 1.27,07 SB
17 Renzo SCHIPPER MB1 NED NED 1.27,48 SB
18 Jorrit WYNIA MB1 NED NED 1.28,50 SB
19 Tom MEIJER MC2 NED NED 1.30,43 SB
20 Lars WAGENAAR MB2 NED NED 1.30,81 SB
21 Luuk van STUIJVENBERG MC2 NED NED 1.32,64 SB
22 Nathan BAAS MC1 NED NED 1.33,45 PR SB
23 Lieuwe ter HOEVE MC1 NED NED 1.33,89 SB
24 Robin BADER MC2 NED NED 1.35,56 SB
25 Samuel GUNNINK MC1 NED NED 1.35,66 PR SB
26 Sjors ZAUTSEN MC1 NED NED 1.36,05 PR SB
27 Niels BRANDT MYA NED NED 1.37,95 PR SB
28 Friso van VLIET MYA NED NED 1.38,35 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names