Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1

Minsk (BLR) 29 - 30 August 2020 Source: P. Volodko

500m Men 29 August 2020

1500m Men 29 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MN3 BLR BLR 1.50,26 SB
2 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MSA BLR BLR 1.50,84 SB
3 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MSA BLR BLR 1.53,47 SB
4 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN3 BLR BLR 1.54,19 SB
5 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MN1 BLR BLR 1.55,99 PR SB
6 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN3 BLR BLR 1.57,68 SB
7 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MN1 BLR BLR 1.58,75 SB
8 Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы MN1 KAZ KAZ 1.59,76 SB
9 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MN1 BLR BLR 2.00,01 SB
10 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MN2 BLR BLR 2.00,18 SB
11 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MN1 BLR BLR 2.05,04 SB
12 Yuri SEMENOV M? BLR BLR 2.08,34 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A/B 29 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MA1 BLR BLR 37,72 SB
2 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB2 BLR BLR 38,14 SB
3 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MA1 BLR BLR 38,59 PR SB
4 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MA1 BLR BLR 38,70 SB
5 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MB1 BLR BLR 39,50 PR SB
6 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MA1 BLR BLR 39,62 SB
7 Yauheni LIAUKO MA2 BLR BLR 39,92 SB
8 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MB2 BLR BLR 40,07 SB
9 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MA1 BLR BLR 40,21 SB
10 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB2 BLR BLR 40,30 SB
11 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MA1 BLR BLR 40,34 PR SB
12 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MB2 BLR BLR 40,36 SB
13 Ivan FURSA M? BLR BLR 40,82 SB
14 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 41,08 SB
15 Ivan NAUMOV Иван Наумов MA1 BLR BLR 41,72 SB
16 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MB1 BLR BLR 41,98 SB
17 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов M? BLR BLR 42,01 SB
18 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MB2 BLR BLR 43,23 PR SB
19 Ivan VODZIANITSKI Иван Водяницкий MA1 BLR BLR 44,08 SB
20 Daniil IVANOV (2003) Даниил Иванов MB2 BLR BLR 45,27 PR SB
21 Yauheni KACHAN Евгений Качан MB1 BLR BLR 45,71 SB
22 Roman VOLODKO Роман Володько MB1 BLR BLR 48,02 SB
23 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MB2 BLR BLR 49,33 SB
24 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MB1 BLR BLR 56,20 SB
25 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MB2 BLR BLR 1.07,42 SB
26 Arseny BEZKREVNUY M? BLR BLR 1.10,68 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior A/B 29 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MA1 BLR BLR 1.57,80 SB
2 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB2 BLR BLR 2.01,26 SB
3 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MB1 BLR BLR 2.02,31 PR SB
4 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MA1 BLR BLR 2.03,00 PR SB
5 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MB2 BLR BLR 2.03,05 SB
6 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB2 BLR BLR 2.03,30 PR SB
7 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MB2 BLR BLR 2.06,77 SB
8 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MA1 BLR BLR 2.06,92 SB
9 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 2.08,21 SB
10 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MA1 BLR BLR 2.08,92 PR SB
11 Ivan FURSA M? BLR BLR 2.09,31 SB
12 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MB1 BLR BLR 2.13,00 SB
13 Yauheni KACHAN Евгений Качан MB1 BLR BLR 2.28,48 SB
14 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MB2 BLR BLR 2.35,40 SB
WDR Yauheni LIAUKO MA2 BLR BLR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C/D 29 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrey ALEKSANDROVICH M? BLR BLR 42,04 PR SB
2 Nikita SHIKALOU MC2 BLR BLR 42,56 SB
3 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MC1 BLR BLR 42,90 PR SB
4 Nikita MARCHENKO Никита Марченко M? BLR BLR 43,82 PR SB
5 Radomir MININ MYB BLR BLR 45,25
6 Daniil ASHUYIKO M? BLR BLR 46,43 PR SB
7 Timur SVITIN M? BLR BLR 46,89 PR SB
8 Daniil MAKARKOV Даниил Макарков MB1 BLR BLR 47,00 PR SB
9 Mikita METSECHKO M? BLR BLR 47,59 PR SB
10 Gleb PROZHIVALSKIY M? BLR BLR 48,85 PR SB
11 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYC BLR BLR 50,38(7) SB
12 Maksim CHEREPKIN Максим Черепкин M? BLR BLR 50,38(8)
13 Aleksandr GLUKHOVSKY Александр Глуховский MC1 BLR BLR 51,08 PR SB
14 Yahor PROZHIVALSKIY M? BLR BLR 51,71 PR SB
15 Ivan NOVIKOV Иван Новиков M? RUS RUS 52,20 PR SB
16 Albert RUDEVICH M? BLR BLR 52,32 SB
17 Anton ZBAROVSKIY M? BLR BLR 52,94 SB
18 Stanislau RAMANENKA M? BLR BLR 53,26 PR SB
19 Sergei GABRALEV M? BLR BLR 53,30 PR SB
20 Ivan DAMARATSKI M? BLR BLR 53,42 SB
21 Mikita TOKACH Никита Токач M? BLR BLR 53,83 SB
22 Yaroslav GUZKOV M? BLR BLR 55,40
23 Boris NIFONTOV M? BLR BLR 1.01,62 PR SB
24 Zahar ANDRUKEVICH Захар Андрукевич MYC BLR BLR 1.04,36 SB
25 Ilya KOLESNIKOV M? BLR BLR 1.07,09 SB
26 Maksim ZHELEZNYI M? BLR BLR 1.10,43 PR SB
27 Artem SHUSTIKOV M? BLR BLR 1.11,79 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C/D 29 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrey ALEKSANDROVICH M? BLR BLR 2.11,69 PR SB
2 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MC1 BLR BLR 2.19,31 PR SB
3 Nikita MARCHENKO Никита Марченко M? BLR BLR 2.22,10 PR SB
4 Timur SVITIN M? BLR BLR 2.22,90 PR SB
5 Gleb PROZHIVALSKIY M? BLR BLR 2.36,10 SB
6 Maksim CHEREPKIN Максим Черепкин M? BLR BLR 2.37,77 PR SB
7 Albert RUDEVICH M? BLR BLR 2.41,68 PR SB
8 Yahor PROZHIVALSKIY M? BLR BLR 2.49,25 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 30 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы MN1 KAZ KAZ 38,23 SB
2 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MN1 BLR BLR 38,90
3 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MN1 BLR BLR 39,09 SB
4 Yuri SEMENOV M? BLR BLR 39,47 SB
DNS Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MSA BLR BLR DNS
DNS Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MN2 BLR BLR DNS

SB - Season Best

1000m Men 30 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MN3 BLR BLR 1.11,48 SB
2 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII Стефан Невмержицкий MN3 RUS RUS 1.12,14 PR SB
3 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN3 BLR BLR 1.12,93 SB
4 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MN3 BLR BLR 1.13,33 SB
5 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MN1 BLR BLR 1.13,96 SB
6 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MN2 BLR BLR 1.14,54 SB
7 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN3 BLR BLR 1.14,93 PR SB
8 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MN1 BLR BLR 1.15,25 SB
9 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MSA BLR BLR 1.15,87 SB
10 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MN1 BLR BLR 1.16,32 PR SB
11 Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы MN1 KAZ KAZ 1.16,88 SB
12 Yuri SEMENOV M? BLR BLR 1.18,07 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 30 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vitaly MIKHAILOV Виталий Михайлов M30 BLR BLR 3.49,63 SB
2 Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MN2 BLR BLR 3.55,22 SB
3 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MN3 BLR BLR 3.59,44 SB
4 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MN1 BLR BLR 4.11,37 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A/B 30 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MA1 BLR BLR 37,66 PR SB
2 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB2 BLR BLR 38,37
3 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MA1 BLR BLR 38,50 PR SB
4 Yauheni LIAUKO MA2 BLR BLR 39,14 SB
5 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB2 BLR BLR 39,79 SB
6 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MB2 BLR BLR 40,00 SB
7 Ivan FURSA M? BLR BLR 40,07 SB
8 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MA1 BLR BLR 40,27 PR SB
9 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 41,36
10 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MB2 BLR BLR 41,63 SB
11 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MB1 BLR BLR 42,04
12 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MB2 BLR BLR 42,99 PR SB
13 Ivan VODZIANITSKI Иван Водяницкий MA1 BLR BLR 44,32
DQ Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MB2 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A/B 30 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MA1 BLR BLR 1.14,28 PR SB
2 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB2 BLR BLR 1.15,81 PR SB
3 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MA1 BLR BLR 1.16,19 PR SB
4 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MA1 BLR BLR 1.16,82 SB
5 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MA1 BLR BLR 1.16,84 SB
6 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MB2 BLR BLR 1.18,61 SB
7 Yauheni LIAUKO MA2 BLR BLR 1.18,76 SB
8 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MB1 BLR BLR 1.19,10 PR SB
9 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MB2 BLR BLR 1.19,21 SB
10 Zahar YAKOVLEV Захар Яковлев M? BLR BLR 1.19,65 PR SB
11 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB2 BLR BLR 1.20,47 SB
12 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MA1 BLR BLR 1.20,64 PR SB
13 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MA1 BLR BLR 1.20,94 SB
14 Ivan FURSA M? BLR BLR 1.21,04 SB
15 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 1.21,62 SB
16 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MB1 BLR BLR 1.25,05 SB
17 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов M? BLR BLR 1.25,95 SB
18 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MB2 BLR BLR 1.25,96 SB
19 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MB2 BLR BLR 1.28,02 PR SB
20 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MB1 BLR BLR 1.29,27 PR SB
21 Daniil IVANOV (2003) Даниил Иванов MB2 BLR BLR 1.30,83 PR SB
22 Yauheni KACHAN Евгений Качан MB1 BLR BLR 1.31,40 PR SB
23 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MB2 BLR BLR 1.39,50 SB
DQ Arseny BEZKREVNUY M? BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior A/B 30 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MA1 BLR BLR 4.08,79 SB
2 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MA1 BLR BLR 4.09,21 SB
3 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MB1 BLR BLR 4.27,86 PR SB
4 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MA1 BLR BLR 4.36,51 SB
5 Ivan NAUMOV Иван Наумов MA1 BLR BLR 4.37,61 SB
6 Roman VOLODKO Роман Володько MB1 BLR BLR 5.02,47 SB
7 Yauheni KACHAN Евгений Качан MB1 BLR BLR 5.02,67 PR SB
8 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MB2 BLR BLR 5.27,68 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C/D 30 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MC1 BLR BLR 43,04
2 Nikita SHIKALOU MC2 BLR BLR 43,13
3 Nikita MARCHENKO Никита Марченко M? BLR BLR 43,79 PR SB
4 Radomir MININ MYB BLR BLR 44,72
5 Daniil MAKARKOV Даниил Макарков MB1 BLR BLR 46,21 PR SB
6 Timur SVITIN M? BLR BLR 46,78 PR SB
7 Mikita METSECHKO M? BLR BLR 46,97 PR SB
8 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYC BLR BLR 48,53 PR SB
9 Gleb PROZHIVALSKIY M? BLR BLR 48,62 PR SB
10 Maksim CHEREPKIN Максим Черепкин M? BLR BLR 49,36 PR SB
11 Albert RUDEVICH M? BLR BLR 50,93 SB
12 Yahor PROZHIVALSKIY M? BLR BLR 51,62 PR SB
13 Sergei GABRALEV M? BLR BLR 52,12 PR SB
14 Ivan NOVIKOV Иван Новиков M? RUS RUS 52,48
15 Mikita TOKACH Никита Токач M? BLR BLR 52,98 PR SB
16 Stanislau RAMANENKA M? BLR BLR 53,27
17 Andrey ALEKSANDROVICH M? BLR BLR 54,77
18 Yaroslav GUZKOV M? BLR BLR 55,57
19 Zahar ANDRUKEVICH Захар Андрукевич MYC BLR BLR 56,04 PR SB
20 Ilya KOLESNIKOV M? BLR BLR 57,90 SB
21 Boris NIFONTOV M? BLR BLR 1.00,85 PR SB
22 Maksim ZHELEZNYI M? BLR BLR 1.10,03 PR SB
23 Artem SHUSTIKOV M? BLR BLR 1.15,48

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C/D 30 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MC1 BLR BLR 1.29,30 PR SB
2 Nikita MARCHENKO Никита Марченко M? BLR BLR 1.30,50 PR SB
3 Radomir MININ MYB BLR BLR 1.33,18 PR SB
4 Timur SVITIN M? BLR BLR 1.35,12 PR SB
5 Daniil ASHUYIKO M? BLR BLR 1.35,41 PR SB
6 Gleb PROZHIVALSKIY M? BLR BLR 1.37,78 PR SB
7 Daniil MAKARKOV Даниил Макарков MB1 BLR BLR 1.39,23 PR SB
8 Andrey ALEKSANDROVICH M? BLR BLR 1.40,74
9 Maksim CHEREPKIN Максим Черепкин M? BLR BLR 1.42,35 SB
10 Aleksandr GLUKHOVSKY Александр Глуховский MC1 BLR BLR 1.44,28 PR SB
11 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYC BLR BLR 1.44,67 SB
12 Albert RUDEVICH M? BLR BLR 1.46,33 SB
13 Yahor PROZHIVALSKIY M? BLR BLR 1.48,49 PR SB
14 Ivan NOVIKOV Иван Новиков M? RUS RUS 1.49,81 PR SB
15 Ivan DAMARATSKI M? BLR BLR 1.50,01 SB
16 Stanislau RAMANENKA M? BLR BLR 1.51,22 PR SB
17 Yaroslav GUZKOV M? BLR BLR 1.55,02 SB
18 Zahar ANDRUKEVICH Захар Андрукевич MYC BLR BLR 1.55,41 PR SB
19 Artem SHUSTIKOV M? BLR BLR 2.30,40 PR SB
DNS Anton ZBAROVSKIY M? BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names