Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1

Minsk (BLR) 29 - 30 August 2020 Source: P. Volodko

500m Ladies 29 August 2020

1500m Ladies 29 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariia SHOSTAK Марія Шостак LN1 UKR UKR 2.18,21 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior A/B 29 August 2020

1500m Ladies - Junior A/B 29 August 2020

500m Ladies - Junior C/D 29 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 45,79 SB
2 Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR 47,06 SB
3 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 47,11 SB
4 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LC1 BLR BLR 47,13 SB
5 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC2 BLR BLR 47,30 PR SB
6 Dana ALEKSANDRENOK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 48,02 PR SB
7 Polina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYA BLR BLR 48,65 SB
8 Daria CHERNYAKOVA L? BLR BLR 48,84 PR SB
9 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LC1 BLR BLR 48,95 SB
10 Dana AGARKOVA Дана Агаркова LYC BLR BLR 49,14 PR SB
11 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LC2 BLR BLR 49,78 SB
12 Kristina RADIONOVA Кристина Радионова LYA BLR BLR 52,31 PR SB
13 Rina VOYTENKOVA L? BLR BLR 52,64 PR SB
14 Margo OKUNEVA L? BLR BLR 52,72 PR SB
15 Darya SCHEBLYAKOVA LC1 BLR BLR 53,96 SB
16 Valeriya OROCHKO L? BLR BLR 55,60 SB
17 Juliana KRUKOVA L? BLR BLR 56,97 PR SB
18 Mariya DAVYDOVA L? BLR BLR 57,30 PR SB
19 Arina FURS L? BLR BLR 57,51 PR SB
20 Elizaveta GOTOVKO L? BLR BLR 1.04,69 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C/D 29 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 2.26,34 SB
2 Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR 2.26,93 PR SB
3 Dana ALEKSANDRENOK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 2.30,70 PR SB
4 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC2 BLR BLR 2.33,71 PR SB
5 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 2.35,14 SB
6 Kristina RADIONOVA Кристина Радионова LYA BLR BLR 2.39,77 PR SB
7 Margo OKUNEVA L? BLR BLR 2.41,24 PR SB
8 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LC2 BLR BLR 2.44,89 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 30 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LN2 BLR BLR 39,43 SB
2 Yeugeniya VOROBYOVA Евгения Воробьева LN4 BLR BLR 40,81

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 30 August 2020

3000m Ladies 30 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 4.17,14 SB
2 Anna KOVALEVA Анна Ковалёва LN2 BLR BLR 4.20,07 SB
3 Ekaterina SLOEVA Екатерина Слоева LN3 BLR BLR 4.21,15 PR SB
4 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова L30 BLR BLR 4.31,23 SB
5 Mariia SHOSTAK Марія Шостак LN1 UKR UKR 4.58,02 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior A/B 30 August 2020

1000m Ladies - Junior A/B 30 August 2020

3000m Ladies - Junior A/B 30 August 2020

500m Ladies - Junior C/D 30 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 45,55 SB
2 Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR 46,74 SB
3 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LC1 BLR BLR 46,77 SB
4 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC2 BLR BLR 47,49
5 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 47,54
6 Daria CHERNYAKOVA L? BLR BLR 47,63 PR SB
7 Dana ALEKSANDRENOK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 48,04
8 Polina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYA BLR BLR 48,49 SB
9 Dana AGARKOVA Дана Агаркова LYC BLR BLR 48,90 PR SB
10 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LC2 BLR BLR 49,21 PR SB
11 Kristina RADIONOVA Кристина Радионова LYA BLR BLR 51,84 PR SB
12 Margo OKUNEVA L? BLR BLR 51,85 PR SB
13 Darya SCHEBLYAKOVA LC1 BLR BLR 52,71 SB
14 Valeriya OROCHKO L? BLR BLR 55,26 SB
15 Juliana KRUKOVA L? BLR BLR 55,96 PR SB
16 Mariya DAVYDOVA L? BLR BLR 57,10 PR SB
17 Rina VOYTENKOVA L? BLR BLR 1.03,54
18 Elizaveta GOTOVKO L? BLR BLR 1.04,28 SB
19 Arina FURS L? BLR BLR 1.12,50

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C/D 30 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 1.31,01 SB
2 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 1.34,22 SB
3 Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR 1.36,39 SB
4 Dana ALEKSANDRENOK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 1.36,78 PR SB
5 Polina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYA BLR BLR 1.37,90 PR SB
6 Daria CHERNYAKOVA L? BLR BLR 1.37,92 PR SB
7 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC2 BLR BLR 1.39,26 PR SB
8 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LC1 BLR BLR 1.40,79 SB
9 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LC2 BLR BLR 1.43,36 PR SB
10 Margo OKUNEVA L? BLR BLR 1.44,13 PR SB
11 Kristina RADIONOVA Кристина Радионова LYA BLR BLR 1.44,15 PR SB
12 Rina VOYTENKOVA L? BLR BLR 1.53,36 PR SB
13 Mariya DAVYDOVA L? BLR BLR 1.55,03 PR SB
14 Arina FURS L? BLR BLR 1.55,41 PR SB
DNS Dominika KUHARCHIK L? BLR BLR DNS
DQ Veronika SKOROZHONOK L? BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names