500m Women 25 January 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 25 January 2020
500m Women - Junior B 25 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Olesya VERSHININA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
45,30 |
|
2 |
Aleksandra KHASANOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
46,24 |
|
3 |
Antonina TYUTRINA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
47,22 |
|
4 |
Alina LIKHANSKAYA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
47,27 |
|
5 |
Elizaveta LAZAREVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
47,51 |
PR SB |
6 |
Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
47,73 |
|
7 |
Irina KULIKOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
49,32 |
SB |
8 |
Darya PARFINA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
49,60 |
|
9 |
Elena PLATONENKO
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
50,00 |
|
10 |
Ekaterina LEBEDEVA (2003)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
51,38 |
PR SB |
11 |
Vladislava ANGADAEVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
51,58 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 25 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Alina LIKHANSKAYA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.38,43 |
|
2 |
Aleksandra KHASANOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.38,48 |
|
3 |
Olesya VERSHININA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.38,63 |
|
4 |
Antonina TYUTRINA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.39,62 |
|
5 |
Elizaveta LAZAREVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.43,88 |
|
6 |
Ekaterina LEBEDEVA (2003)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.46,58 |
|
7 |
Elena PLATONENKO
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.46,62 |
|
8 |
Irina KULIKOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.47,90 |
SB |
9 |
Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.48,38 |
|
10 |
Darya PARFINA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.49,78 |
|
11 |
Vladislava ANGADAEVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.55,08 |
|
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 25 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sofiya TATUREVICH
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
47,42 |
|
2 |
Tatyana ANANCHENKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
48,82 |
PR SB |
3 |
Anzhelika KACHUROVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
49,22 |
|
4 |
Kseniya GORBUNOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
50,54 |
|
5 |
Yuliya ESIPENKO
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
50,60 |
PR SB |
6 |
Mariya MOSKALEVA (2005)
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
51,40 |
|
7 |
Albina MAKHMUDOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
52,11 |
|
8 |
Valeriya DEMENTEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
52,22 |
SB |
9 |
Darya CHERNYKH (2005)
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
52,50 |
|
10 |
Vasilisa LOMOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
54,32 |
|
11 |
Aneta TOMSKIKH
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
54,78 |
|
12 |
Polina MOISEEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
54,83 |
|
13 |
Olesya MAMLAEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
55,28 |
|
14 |
Valeriya SHARAPOVA
|
L? |
|
IAR |
57,31 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 25 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Anzhelika KACHUROVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.40,45 |
|
2 |
Sofiya TATUREVICH
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.44,77 |
|
3 |
Tatyana ANANCHENKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.45,51 |
|
4 |
Yuliya ESIPENKO
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.47,59 |
|
5 |
Mariya MOSKALEVA (2005)
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.47,94 |
|
6 |
Kseniya GORBUNOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.50,13 |
|
7 |
Olesya MAMLAEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.51,62 |
|
8 |
Valeriya DEMENTEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.54,62 |
|
9 |
Darya CHERNYKH (2005)
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.55,19 |
|
10 |
Vasilisa LOMOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.55,53 |
|
11 |
Albina MAKHMUDOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.56,10 |
|
12 |
Valeriya SHARAPOVA
|
L? |
|
IAR |
2.02,96 |
|
13 |
Polina MOISEEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.03,01 |
|
14 |
Aneta TOMSKIKH
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
2.03,63 |
|
500m Women 26 January 2020
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 26 January 2020
500m Women - Junior B 26 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Olesya VERSHININA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
46,63 |
|
2 |
Alina LIKHANSKAYA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
46,89 |
|
3 |
Antonina TYUTRINA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
46,94 |
|
4 |
Aleksandra KHASANOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
47,31 |
|
5 |
Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
47,49 |
|
6 |
Elizaveta LAZAREVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
48,42 |
|
7 |
Elena PLATONENKO
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
49,50 |
|
8 |
Darya PARFINA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
49,86 |
|
9 |
Irina KULIKOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
50,18 |
|
10 |
Vladislava ANGADAEVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
51,82 |
|
11 |
Ekaterina LEBEDEVA (2003)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
54,02 |
|
1000m Women - Junior B 26 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Antonina TYUTRINA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.36,37 |
|
2 |
Alina LIKHANSKAYA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.36,89 |
|
3 |
Olesya VERSHININA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.37,17 |
|
4 |
Aleksandra KHASANOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.39,29 |
|
5 |
Elizaveta LAZAREVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.41,76 |
|
6 |
Elena PLATONENKO
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.43,94 |
|
7 |
Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2003)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.44,29 |
|
8 |
Darya PARFINA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.45,24 |
SB |
9 |
Irina KULIKOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.46,29 |
SB |
10 |
Vladislava ANGADAEVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.49,90 |
|
11 |
Ekaterina LEBEDEVA (2003)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.51,16 |
|
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 26 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sofiya TATUREVICH
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
46,70 |
|
2 |
Anzhelika KACHUROVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
47,74 |
|
3 |
Kseniya GORBUNOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
49,50 |
SB |
4 |
Mariya MOSKALEVA (2005)
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
51,81 |
|
5 |
Albina MAKHMUDOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
51,88 |
|
6 |
Valeriya DEMENTEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
52,12 |
SB |
7 |
Vasilisa LOMOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
53,28 |
|
8 |
Olesya MAMLAEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
53,45 |
|
9 |
Darya CHERNYKH (2005)
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
53,78 |
|
10 |
Aneta TOMSKIKH
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
54,36 |
|
11 |
Polina MOISEEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
56,14 |
|
12 |
Tatyana ANANCHENKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
59,97 |
|
13 |
Yuliya ESIPENKO
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.00,56 |
|
14 |
Valeriya SHARAPOVA
|
L? |
|
IAR |
1.03,63 |
|
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 26 January 2020
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Anzhelika KACHUROVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.41,30 |
|
2 |
Sofiya TATUREVICH
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.41,44 |
|
3 |
Mariya MOSKALEVA (2005)
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.45,82 |
|
4 |
Kseniya GORBUNOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.47,60 |
|
5 |
Yuliya ESIPENKO
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.50,44 |
|
6 |
Olesya MAMLAEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.54,20 |
|
7 |
Albina MAKHMUDOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.55,14 |
PR SB |
8 |
Vasilisa LOMOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.56,14 |
|
9 |
Valeriya DEMENTEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.56,72 |
|
10 |
Darya CHERNYKH (2005)
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.57,42 |
|
11 |
Tatyana ANANCHENKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.58,65 |
|
12 |
Polina MOISEEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.02,25 |
|
13 |
Valeriya SHARAPOVA
|
L? |
|
IAR |
2.03,20 |
|
14 |
Aneta TOMSKIKH
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
2.17,62 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best