Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 20 - 21 August 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men 20 August 2020

1500m Men 20 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 1.53,21 SB
2 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,99 SB
3 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MN1 RUS RUS 1.59,19 SB
4 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MN1 RUS RUS 2.00,65 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior 20 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA2 RUS RUS 37,79 PR SB
2 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MA1 RUS RUS 38,00 SB
3 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA2 RUS RUS 38,77 SB
4 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MB2 RUS RUS 39,04 SB
5 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA1 RUS RUS 39,12(1) SB
6 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA2 RUS RUS 39,12(3) SB
7 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MA1 RUS RUS 39,13 PR SB
8 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV Джамал Лумазходжиев MB2 RUS RUS 39,18 SB
9 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MA1 RUS RUS 39,20 SB
10 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB2 RUS RUS 39,30 SB
11 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MA1 RUS RUS 39,32 SB
12 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MB2 RUS RUS 39,34 SB
13 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA2 RUS RUS 39,35 SB
14 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MA1 RUS RUS 39,36 SB
15 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MB1 RUS RUS 39,46 SB
16 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB2 RUS RUS 39,48 SB
17 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MA1 RUS RUS 39,52 PR SB
18 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MB2 RUS RUS 39,63 SB
19 Semyon KONONOV Семён Кононов MA2 RUS RUS 39,75 SB
20 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MA1 RUS RUS 39,81 SB
21 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB2 RUS RUS 40,02 SB
22 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MA1 RUS RUS 40,04 SB
23 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MB1 RUS RUS 40,11 SB
24 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MB1 RUS RUS 40,31 PR SB
25 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB2 RUS RUS 40,43 SB
26 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB2 RUS RUS 40,47 SB
27 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 40,62 SB
28 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MA1 RUS RUS 40,77 PR SB
29 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MB1 RUS RUS 40,79 PR SB
30 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC2 RUS RUS 40,91 SB
31 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MB1 RUS RUS 41,06 SB
32 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC2 RUS RUS 41,12 PR SB
33 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MA1 RUS RUS 41,38 SB
34 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MA1 RUS RUS 41,45 PR SB
35 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MB1 RUS RUS 41,54 SB
36 Evgenij GNUTIK Евгений Гнутик MB1 RUS RUS 41,72 SB
37 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MB1 RUS RUS 42,13 SB
38 Vsevolod DYMMAN Всеволод Дымман MC2 RUS RUS 43,36 PR SB
39 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MB1 RUS RUS 43,83 SB
40 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MB1 RUS RUS 44,11 SB
41 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MA1 RUS RUS 44,23 PR SB
DNF Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior 20 August 2020

500m Men - Out of Competition 20 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB2 RUS RUS 38,69 SB
2 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MA1 RUS RUS 38,92 SB
3 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MB1 RUS RUS 39,47 SB
4 Daniil BURGASOV Даниил Бургасов MB1 RUS RUS 40,05 SB
5 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MB1 RUS RUS 42,00 SB
6 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA2 RUS RUS 42,03 SB
7 Igor SOKIRKO Игорь Сокирко MB1 RUS RUS 43,15 PR SB
8 Gleb MALIKOV Глеб Маликов MC2 RUS RUS 45,63 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Out of Competition 20 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,93 SB
2 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,78 SB
3 Igor SOKIRKO Игорь Сокирко MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,82 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 21 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,16 SB
2 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,59 SB
3 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MN2 RUS RUS 1.16,40 SB
4 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN2 RUS RUS 1.16,68 SB
5 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MN2 RUS RUS 1.19,79 SB
WDR Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MN2 RUS RUS WDR

SB - Season Best

5000m Men 21 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MSA RUS RUS 7.10,67 SB
2 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MN1 RUS RUS 7.14,07 SB
3 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MN2 RUS RUS 7.15,53 SB
4 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MN1 RUS RUS 7.16,22 SB
5 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MN2 RUS RUS 7.38,58 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior 21 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,58 PR SB
2 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,00 SB
3 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,48 SB
4 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,59 SB
5 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,61 SB
6 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,92 SB
7 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,96 PR SB
8 Semyon KONONOV Семён Кононов MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,97 SB
9 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,65 SB
10 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,83 SB
11 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,15 PR SB
12 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,32 SB
13 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,34 SB
14 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,52 SB
15 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,53 SB
16 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,50 SB
17 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,67 PR SB
18 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,21 SB
19 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,29 SB
20 Vsevolod DYMMAN Всеволод Дымман MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,88 PR SB
DNF Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior 21 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MA1 RUS RUS 4.08,27 PR SB
2 Semyon KONONOV Семён Кононов MA2 RUS RUS 4.10,11 SB
3 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA2 RUS RUS 4.12,68 SB
4 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 4.14,16 SB
5 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MA1 RUS RUS 4.15,75 PR SB
6 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MA1 RUS RUS 4.16,54 SB
7 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MB2 RUS RUS 4.17,17 SB
8 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB2 RUS RUS 4.18,21 PR SB
9 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA2 RUS RUS 4.22,94 PR SB
10 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,88 PR SB
11 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MA1 RUS RUS 4.25,75 PR SB
12 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA2 RUS RUS 4.28,93 SB
13 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MA1 RUS RUS 4.30,65 SB
14 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,03 PR SB
15 Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,26 PR SB
16 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MB1 RUS RUS 4.32,37 PR SB
17 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC2 RUS RUS 4.32,51 SB
18 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MA1 RUS RUS 4.32,52 SB
19 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC2 RUS RUS 4.34,41 SB
20 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MA1 RUS RUS 4.37,31 PR SB
21 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MA1 RUS RUS 4.39,10 PR SB
22 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MA1 RUS RUS 4.39,20 SB
23 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,79 SB
24 Evgenij GNUTIK Евгений Гнутик MB1 RUS RUS 4.43,53 PR SB
25 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MB1 RUS RUS 4.50,85 PR SB
DNS Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 21 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,57 SB
2 Daniil BURGASOV Даниил Бургасов MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,30 SB
3 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,55 SB
WDR Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MB1 RUS RUS WDR

SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Out of Competition 21 August 2020

Native Language Names