Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 20 - 21 August 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies 20 August 2020

1500m Ladies 20 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LN2 RUS RUS 2.07,46 SB
2 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA Анастасия Нежельская LN2 RUS RUS 2.13,73 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior 20 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LA1 RUS RUS 41,81 SB
2 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LA1 RUS RUS 42,24 SB
3 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LA1 RUS RUS 42,53 SB
4 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LA2 RUS RUS 42,78 SB
5 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LB2 RUS RUS 43,13 SB
6 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LB1 RUS RUS 43,26 SB
7 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB2 RUS RUS 43,28 SB
8 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LA1 RUS RUS 43,69 SB
9 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LC2 RUS RUS 43,76 SB
10 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LA1 RUS RUS 43,89 SB
11 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LB1 RUS RUS 44,13 SB
12 Olesya TIKHONOVA Олеся Тихонова LB2 RUS RUS 44,21 SB
13 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LA1 RUS RUS 44,41 SB
14 Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LC2 RUS RUS 44,64 SB
15 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LB1 RUS RUS 44,77 SB
16 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LA1 RUS RUS 44,83(2) SB
17 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LB2 RUS RUS 44,83(3) PR SB
18 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LA2 RUS RUS 44,92 SB
19 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB2 RUS RUS 44,97 PR SB
20 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LA1 RUS RUS 45,03 SB
21 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LB2 RUS RUS 45,10 SB
22 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LB1 RUS RUS 45,26 SB
23 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LB1 RUS RUS 45,33 PR SB
24 Alena PENTINA Алена Пентина LA1 RUS RUS 45,34 SB
25 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LA1 RUS RUS 45,44 SB
26 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC2 RUS RUS 45,69 SB
27 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LA1 RUS RUS 45,72 SB
28 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LB2 RUS RUS 45,82 SB
29 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LB2 RUS RUS 46,06 SB
30 Anastasiya VORONKOVA Анастасия Воронкова LC2 RUS RUS 47,22 SB
31 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LB1 RUS RUS 47,35 SB
32 Vladislava MIKHALEVA Владислава Михалева LA1 RUS RUS 48,36 PR SB
33 Aleksandra MIKHALEVA Александра Михалева LB1 RUS RUS 48,89 SB
34 Nikolina MONTRESKU Николина Монтреску LB2 RUS RUS 50,09 PR SB
35 Elizaveta ZHELTOUKHOVA Елизавета Желтоухова LB2 RUS RUS 54,50 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior 20 August 2020

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 20 August 2020

1000m Ladies 21 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева L30 RUS RUS 1.23,97 SB
2 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LN4 RUS RUS 1.24,42 SB
3 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA Анастасия Нежельская LN2 RUS RUS 1.26,50 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 21 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LN1 RUS RUS 4.49,99 SB
2 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA Анастасия Нежельская LN2 RUS RUS 4.51,85 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior 21 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LA1 RUS RUS 1.23,98 SB
2 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,26 SB
3 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,27 SB
4 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LA2 RUS RUS 1.26,55 SB
5 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,50 SB
6 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LB2 RUS RUS 1.27,76 SB
7 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LA1 RUS RUS 1.28,11 SB
8 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LA1 RUS RUS 1.28,47 SB
9 Olesya TIKHONOVA Олеся Тихонова LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,07 SB
10 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,65 SB
11 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,03 SB
12 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LA1 RUS RUS 1.30,63 SB
13 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LA1 RUS RUS 1.31,37 SB
14 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,80 SB
15 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,97 SB
16 Anastasiya VORONKOVA Анастасия Воронкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,57 SB
17 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,47 SB
18 Vladislava MIKHALEVA Владислава Михалева LA1 RUS RUS 1.38,52 PR SB
19 Aleksandra MIKHALEVA Александра Михалева LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,84 SB
20 Elizaveta ZHELTOUKHOVA Елизавета Желтоухова LB2 RUS RUS 1.52,91 PR SB
DNS Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior 21 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LA1 RUS RUS 4.35,71 PR SB
2 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LB2 RUS RUS 4.38,81 SB
3 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LB2 RUS RUS 4.40,46 PR SB
4 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LB1 RUS RUS 4.48,35 PR SB
5 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LA1 RUS RUS 4.50,03 SB
6 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LA1 RUS RUS 4.52,03 SB
7 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB2 RUS RUS 4.53,62 PR SB
8 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LB2 RUS RUS 4.56,08 SB
9 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LB1 RUS RUS 5.00,44 SB
10 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LA1 RUS RUS 5.03,80 SB
11 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LC2 RUS RUS 5.06,36 PR SB
12 Marina ARSENEVA Марина Арсеньева LA1 RUS RUS 5.06,96 SB
13 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LB1 RUS RUS 5.07,81 SB
14 Anastasiya VORONKOVA Анастасия Воронкова LC2 RUS RUS 5.16,40 PR SB
15 Vladislava MIKHALEVA Владислава Михалева LA1 RUS RUS 5.31,51 PR SB
16 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC2 RUS RUS 5.41,38 SB
DNS Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandra MIKHALEVA Александра Михалева LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LA2 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition 21 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga DOZORCEVA Ольга Дозорцева LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,16 SB
2 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,86 SB
3 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,99 SB
4 Anna OSMEKHINA Анна Осмехина LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,07 SB
5 Kseniya BANCHUKOVA Ксения Банчукова LA1 RUS RUS 1.34,14 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Out of Competition 21 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna OSMEKHINA Анна Осмехина LC2 RUS RUS 5.13,98 PR SB
DQ Olga DOZORCEVA Ольга Дозорцева LB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names