Sommerløpet 2020

Hamar (NOR) 8 August 2020 Source: www.hilskoyter.no

500m Ladies - Senior 8 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Carina JAGTØYEN LN4 NOR NOR 42,60 SB
2 Vilde BAAS LN1 NOR NOR 43,48 SB
3 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LN1 NOR NOR 43,57 SB
4 Ine FØRDE LN2 NOR NOR 45,50 SB
5 Synne Elise HANGSTAD LN2 NOR NOR 45,87 SB
6 Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE LN1 NOR NOR 46,04 SB
DNF Maria Netland RABBE LN1 NOR NOR DNF

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Senior 8 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martine RIPSRUD LSA NOR NOR 1.22,95 SB
2 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LN1 NOR NOR 1.24,75 SB
3 Vilde BAAS LN1 NOR NOR 1.28,28 SB
4 Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE LN1 NOR NOR 1.32,18 SB
WDR Maria Netland RABBE LN1 NOR NOR WDR

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Senior 8 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LN2 NOR NOR 4.43,03 SB
2 Ine FØRDE LN2 NOR NOR 5.07,28 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior A 8 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Abigail SORENSON LA1 USA USA 43,57 SB
2 Hanna SVENNI LA2 NOR NOR 43,74 SB
3 Arwen SZYGENDA LA2 NOR NOR 43,97 SB
4 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LA1 NOR NOR 44,91 SB
5 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LA1 NOR NOR 45,02 SB
6 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LA1 NOR NOR 45,35 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior A 8 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LA1 NOR NOR 1.29,65 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior A 8 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hanna SVENNI LA2 NOR NOR 4.44,83 SB
2 Abigail SORENSON LA1 USA USA 4.46,70 SB
3 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LA1 NOR NOR 4.46,91 SB
4 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LA1 NOR NOR 4.53,20 SB
5 Arwen SZYGENDA LA2 NOR NOR 4.54,01 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B 8 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amalie HAUGLAND LB2 NOR NOR 43,67 SB
2 Aurora LØVÅS LB1 NOR NOR 44,09 SB
3 Ina NAKKEN LB1 NOR NOR 45,06 SB
4 Emily PLOZICKI LB1 NOR NOR 46,32 SB
5 Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN LB2 NOR NOR 46,76 SB
6 Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN LB2 NOR NOR 48,37 SB
7 Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN LB1 NOR NOR 48,98 SB
8 Tuva FLØITEN LB2 NOR NOR 49,54 SB
9 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LB1 NOR NOR 50,12 SB
10 Stine FINSLAND LB1 NOR NOR 50,14 SB
11 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LB2 NOR NOR 55,13 SB
12 Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN LA2 NOR NOR 57,33 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 8 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amalie HAUGLAND LB2 NOR NOR 1.27,32 SB
2 Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN LB2 NOR NOR 1.32,64 SB
3 Emily PLOZICKI LB1 NOR NOR 1.36,93 SB
4 Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.42,68 SB
5 Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN LB2 NOR NOR 1.43,61 SB
DNS Patricia JOHANNESSEN LB2 NOR NOR DNS

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 8 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aurora LØVÅS LB1 NOR NOR 4.42,48 PR SB
2 Ina NAKKEN LB1 NOR NOR 4.43,38 PR SB
3 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LB1 NOR NOR 4.58,89 PR SB
4 Tuva FLØITEN LB2 NOR NOR 5.06,03 SB
5 Stine FINSLAND LB1 NOR NOR 5.12,98 PR SB
6 Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN LA2 NOR NOR 6.37,84 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 8 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aline Holbø DYRSET LC2 NOR NOR 45,52 SB
2 Vilde SEMB LC2 NOR NOR 45,77 SB
3 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS LC2 NOR NOR 45,84 SB
4 Martine SOLEM LC1 NOR NOR 46,90 PR SB
5 Ada DARUP LC2 NOR NOR 48,44 PR SB
6 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LC1 NOR NOR 48,86 SB
7 Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN LC2 NOR NOR 50,14 PR SB
8 Josefine HENRIKSEN LC1 NOR NOR 50,25 PR SB
9 Emmeline BERENTSEN LC1 NOR NOR 50,64 PR SB
10 Asta KOTTE LC1 NOR NOR 51,15 SB
11 Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND LC1 NOR NOR 56,70 SB
12 Johanne BRAATHEN LC2 NOR NOR 56,78 SB
13 Helena EVENSEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.07,51 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 8 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vilde SEMB LC2 NOR NOR 1.29,27 SB
2 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS LC2 NOR NOR 1.31,15 SB
3 Aline Holbø DYRSET LC2 NOR NOR 1.33,81 SB
4 Emmeline BERENTSEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.44,98 SB
5 Ada DARUP LC2 NOR NOR 1.45,94 SB
6 Asta KOTTE LC1 NOR NOR 1.50,23 SB
7 Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN LC2 NOR NOR 1.51,21 SB
8 Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND LC1 NOR NOR 2.01,40 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 8 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Åse Marie DAHN LC2 NOR NOR 5.01,59 PR SB
2 Martine SOLEM LC1 NOR NOR 5.13,31 PR SB
3 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LC1 NOR NOR 5.30,34 PR SB
4 Josefine HENRIKSEN LC1 NOR NOR 5.49,36 PR SB
5 Johanne BRAATHEN LC2 NOR NOR 6.03,72 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 12 år 8 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL LYA NOR NOR 48,24 PR SB
2 Pauline Lysø OLSEN LYA NOR NOR 48,47 SB
3 Linnea HANEBERG LYA NOR NOR 50,84 SB
4 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LYA NOR NOR 54,29 PR SB
5 Thomine SÆVES MYRAN LYA NOR NOR 57,41 PR SB
6 Natalia SKRZYPIEC LYA NOR NOR 59,99 SB
7 Milla Junine Hem LUNDE LYA NOR NOR 1.00,85 SB
8 Natalia DZIDZIUL LYA NOR NOR 1.02,74 SB
9 Johanna Novak ORDERUD LYA NOR NOR 1.07,92 SB
10 Maja Sjølund IVERSEN LYA NOR NOR 1.10,26 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 12 år 8 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pauline Lysø OLSEN LYA NOR NOR 1.39,32 PR SB
2 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL LYA NOR NOR 1.43,51 SB
3 Linnea HANEBERG LYA NOR NOR 1.46,35 SB
4 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LYA NOR NOR 1.51,57 SB
5 Johanna Novak ORDERUD LYA NOR NOR 1.55,19 SB
6 Thomine SÆVES MYRAN LYA NOR NOR 2.06,84 PR SB
7 Milla Junine Hem LUNDE LYA NOR NOR 2.14,16 SB
8 Natalia SKRZYPIEC LYA NOR NOR 2.14,91 SB
9 Natalia DZIDZIUL LYA NOR NOR 2.18,52 SB
10 Maja Sjølund IVERSEN LYA NOR NOR 2.24,68 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 11 år 8 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victoria PAGAR LYB EST EST 52,04 SB
2 Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN LYB NOR NOR 52,19 PR SB
3 Hedda FINSLAND LYB NOR NOR 53,38 SB
4 Sigrid Bakken VOLD LYB NOR NOR 53,77 SB
5 Maren Bjerke WULLUM LYB NOR NOR 55,56 PR SB
6 Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG LYB NOR NOR 56,30 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 11 år 8 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victoria PAGAR LYB EST EST 1.47,33 PR SB
2 Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN LYB NOR NOR 1.48,07 PR SB
3 Hedda FINSLAND LYB NOR NOR 1.50,19 PR SB
4 Maren Bjerke WULLUM LYB NOR NOR 1.55,08 PR SB
5 Sigrid Bakken VOLD LYB NOR NOR 1.56,46 PR SB
6 Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG LYB NOR NOR 1.56,57 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 10 år 8 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN LYC NOR NOR 55,07 PR SB
2 Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD LYC NOR NOR 55,64 PR SB
3 Saga GJØLGA LYC NOR NOR 1.02,02 PR SB
4 Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ LYC NOR NOR 1.02,51 PR SB
5 Nila Mariell NYBAKK LYC NOR NOR 1.07,14 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - 10 år 8 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN LYC NOR NOR 35,03 SB
2 Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD LYC NOR NOR 36,23 SB
3 Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ LYC NOR NOR 37,29 SB
4 Saga GJØLGA LYC NOR NOR 38,48 SB
5 Nila Mariell NYBAKK LYC NOR NOR 39,95 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Rekrutt 8 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sunniva ØVERJORDET LYD NOR NOR 15,44 SB
1 Arya BOTTEGÅRD LYF NOR NOR 15,44 SB
3 Kristine BIRKEDAL LYD NOR NOR 16,16 SB
4 Sandra MICHALEC LYF NOR NOR 16,34 SB
5 Beate Brovold RØSTELIEN LYE NOR NOR 16,83 SB
6 Johanne SKUNDBERG-MILLI L? NOR NOR 17,04 SB
7 Oleah Helgevold BJØRNERUD L? NOR NOR 17,11 SB
8 Maia Sofie ALLUM LYE NOR NOR 17,27 SB
9 Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ LYF NOR NOR 17,82 SB
10 Thea MYHRE L? NOR NOR 17,90 SB
11 Monika DZIDZIUL LYE NOR NOR 18,51 SB
12 Sofie THORSHAUG L? NOR NOR 18,62 SB
13 Lillan SPARBY LYE NOR NOR 19,06 SB
14 Cornelia NYBORG L? NOR NOR 20,89 SB
15 Alise STEFANSEN L? NOR NOR 21,18 SB
16 Live HARVIKEN LYF NOR NOR 21,22 SB
17 Elisabeth PAGAR L? NOR NOR 22,26 SB
18 Maren B. VOLD L? NOR NOR 22,85 SB
19 Emma WIKBERG-LARSEN L? NOR NOR 50,37 SB
20 Emma G. EKORNHOL L? NOR NOR 54,05 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Rekrutt 8 August 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sunniva ØVERJORDET LYD NOR NOR 39,20 SB
2 Arya BOTTEGÅRD LYF NOR NOR 41,25 SB
3 Kristine BIRKEDAL LYD NOR NOR 42,95 SB
4 Sandra MICHALEC LYF NOR NOR 44,01 SB
5 Beate Brovold RØSTELIEN LYE NOR NOR 45,50 SB
6 Thea MYHRE L? NOR NOR 45,84 SB
7 Oleah Helgevold BJØRNERUD L? NOR NOR 46,94 SB
8 Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ LYF NOR NOR 48,12 SB
9 Maia Sofie ALLUM LYE NOR NOR 48,25 SB
10 Johanne SKUNDBERG-MILLI L? NOR NOR 51,13 SB
11 Lillan SPARBY LYE NOR NOR 51,28 SB
12 Monika DZIDZIUL LYE NOR NOR 52,18 SB
13 Sofie THORSHAUG L? NOR NOR 55,17 SB
14 Live HARVIKEN LYF NOR NOR 58,25 SB
15 Cornelia NYBORG L? NOR NOR 1.02,32 SB
16 Elisabeth PAGAR L? NOR NOR 1.03,45 SB
17 Alise STEFANSEN L? NOR NOR 1.04,44 SB
18 Maren B. VOLD L? NOR NOR 1.08,03 SB
19 Emma WIKBERG-LARSEN L? NOR NOR 1.29,24 SB
WDR Emma G. EKORNHOL L? NOR NOR WDR

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names