Speed Skating Development Competition 2020

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 24 July 2020 Source: E. Dołowiec

500m Men 24 July 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nil LLOP MA1 ESP ESP 37,56 SB
2 Jakub KLEMBARA MN3 SVK SVK 38,90 SB
3 Gabriel Eduard NITU MB1 ROU ROU 39,27 SB
4 Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MA2 ROU ROU 39,74 SB
5 Alexander REZZONICO MB2 ESP ESP 39,85 PR SB
6 Stephane BARBERA MN2 ESP ESP 40,07 SB
7 Adrian FIERAR MB2 ROU ROU 40,76 SB
8 Manel ROBLA MB2 ESP ESP 41,72 PR SB
9 Boris VARGA MN1 SVK SVK 42,85 PR SB
10 Rares MOLDANSCHI MB1 ROU ROU 43,08 SB
11 Matěj POPL MC2 CZE CZE 44,33 PR SB
12 Daniel ŠIMKO MB2 SVK SVK 44,37 PR SB
13 František HRIC MN1 SVK SVK 46,84 PR SB
14 Jan VARGOŚKO MA1 SVK SVK 47,33 PR SB
15 Pavel DOHNALIK MSA CZE CZE 47,41 PR SB
16 Ivan ROLDÁN FERRAR MB1 ESP ESP 48,43 PR SB
17 Iker RUIZ MYA ESP ESP 51,00 PR SB
18 Matous STRNAD MYB CZE CZE 55,87 PR SB
19 Patrik PAROULEK MC1 SVK SVK 56,77 SB
20 Jakub KARABA MYE SVK SVK 57,24 PR SB
21 Samuel PAROULEK MYC SVK SVK 58,04
22 Denis BALAK MYD CZE CZE 58,51 SB
23 Marek KURŠ MYA CZE CZE 1.02,69 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men 24 July 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jakub KLEMBARA MN3 SVK SVK 39,34
2 Boris VARGA MN1 SVK SVK 43,33
3 Daniel ŠIMKO MB2 SVK SVK 44,54
4 František HRIC MN1 SVK SVK 47,16
5 Jan VARGOŚKO MA1 SVK SVK 47,59
6 Samuel PAROULEK MYC SVK SVK 57,31 PR SB
7 Patrik PAROULEK MC1 SVK SVK 57,82
8 Jakub KARABA MYE SVK SVK 59,36

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 24 July 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nil LLOP MA1 ESP ESP 1.15,11 SB
2 Gabriel Eduard NITU MB1 ROU ROU 1.18,38 PR SB
3 Alexander REZZONICO MB2 ESP ESP 1.19,23 PR SB
4 Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MA2 ROU ROU 1.20,03 SB
5 Stephane BARBERA MN2 ESP ESP 1.21,32 SB
6 Manel ROBLA MB2 ESP ESP 1.21,50 PR SB
7 Rares MOLDANSCHI MB1 ROU ROU 1.27,27 PR SB
8 Ivan ROLDÁN FERRAR MB1 ESP ESP 1.34,20 PR SB
9 Iker RUIZ MYA ESP ESP 1.46,46 PR SB
10 Matous STRNAD MYB CZE CZE 1.56,69 SB
11 Denis BALAK MYD CZE CZE 2.03,97 SB
12 Marek KURŠ MYA CZE CZE 2.23,03 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 24 July 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel DOHNALIK MSA CZE CZE 2.27,08 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Men 24 July 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Adrian FIERAR MB2 ROU ROU 4.06,58 PR SB
2 Matěj POPL MC2 CZE CZE 4.59,05 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names