Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C
Chelyabinsk-Inga 8 - 9 February 2020 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men - Junior B 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,92 | ||
2 | Maksim KORNAUKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,21 | ||
3 | Aleksej KHARCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,19 | ||
4 | Danila MININ | MB1 | IAR | 41,57 | ||
5 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,67 | ||
6 | Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 42,53 | ||
7 | Maksim BARANNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,74 | ||
8 | Artyom KURMYGIN | MB1 | IAR | 45,66 | ||
9 | Denis EREMEEV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 45,70 | ||
10 | Egor ROMANOV | MB1 | IAR | 46,75 |
3000m Men - Junior B 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej KHARCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.39,53 | ||
2 | Danila MININ | MB1 | IAR | 4.42,58 | ||
3 | Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.43,83 | ||
4 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.46,95 | ||
5 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.50,67 | ||
6 | Maksim BARANNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.52,09 | ||
7 | Denis EREMEEV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 5.14,61 | ||
8 | Artyom KURMYGIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.21,62 | ||
9 | Egor ROMANOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.31,26 |
500m Men - Junior C 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr CHERNECZOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,90 | ||
2 | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MC1 | IAR | 41,96 | ||
3 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,18 | ||
4 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,28 | ||
5 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,01 | ||
6 | Matvej STARIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,42 | ||
7 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 43,93 | ||
8 | Damil NIZAMOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,28 | ||
9 | Andrej MASALOVICH | MC2 | IAR | 44,41 | ||
10 | Zakhar ANTONOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,33 | ||
11 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 45,41 | ||
12 | Vladislav YANVARCEV | MC2 | IAR | 45,65 | ||
13 | Dmitrij SIZIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,29 | ||
14 | Matvej MAZAVIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,66 | ||
15 | Vyacheslav KAZARINOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,44 | ||
16 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 49,36 | ||
17 | Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,47 | ||
18 | Vladimir CZARINNYJ | MC1 | IAR | 51,01 | ||
19 | Aleksandr KORMAN | MC1 | IAR | 52,54 | ||
20 | Andrej KRAJNOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.00,07 | ||
DQ | Nikita ZAVRAZHNYKH | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Mikhail DANKO | MC2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Artem SAVIN (2006) | MC1 | IAR | WDR |
1500m Men - Junior C 8 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.13,04 | ||
2 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,29 | ||
3 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.14,62 | ||
4 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,55 | ||
5 | Matvej STARIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,96 | ||
6 | Andrej MASALOVICH | MC2 | IAR | 2.24,53 | ||
7 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.25,74 | ||
8 | Damil NIZAMOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.26,33 | ||
9 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 2.27,77 | ||
10 | Vladislav YANVARCEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.28,69 | ||
11 | Dmitrij SIZIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.29,51 | ||
12 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 2.31,65 | ||
13 | Zakhar ANTONOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.31,79 | ||
14 | Matvej MAZAVIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.35,53 | ||
DNS | Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Vladimir CZARINNYJ | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Artem SAVIN (2006) | MC1 | IAR | WDR |
1500m Men - Junior B 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danila MININ | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,69 | ||
2 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.14,25 | ||
3 | Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,41 | ||
4 | Maksim BARANNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.18,69 | ||
5 | Egor ROMANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.30,13 | PR SB | |
6 | Artyom KURMYGIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.30,27 | ||
7 | Denis EREMEEV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 2.33,28 | ||
WDR | Egor SHOROKHOV | MB2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior B 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danila MININ | MB1 | IAR | 8.10,21 | SB | |
2 | Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN | MB2 | IAR | 8.12,56 | ||
3 | Aleksej KHARCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.16,24 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,45 | ||
2 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,20 | ||
3 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,27 | ||
4 | Damil NIZAMOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,46 | ||
5 | Matvej STARIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,80 | ||
6 | Andrej MASALOVICH | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,03 | ||
7 | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,92 | ||
8 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,94 | ||
9 | Vladislav YANVARCEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,02 | ||
10 | Zakhar ANTONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,33 | ||
11 | Dmitrij SIZIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,72 | ||
12 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,55 | ||
13 | Matvej MAZAVIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,62 | ||
14 | Mikhail DANKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.41,89 | SB | |
15 | Vladimir CZARINNYJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,11 | ||
WDR | Andrej KRAJNOV | MC1 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Artem SAVIN (2006) | MC1 | IAR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 9 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.39,65 | ||
2 | Konstantin ZYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.48,02 | ||
3 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.55,45 | ||
4 | Matvej STARIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.01,24 | ||
5 | Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 5.06,50 | ||
6 | Andrej MASALOVICH | MC2 | IAR | 5.11,10 | ||
7 | Damil NIZAMOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.19,99 | ||
8 | Vladislav YANVARCEV | MC2 | IAR | 5.24,59 | ||
WDR | Andrej ALENICHKIN | MC1 | IAR | WDR |
Native Language Names