Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior D/E Первенство МБУ СШОР №1

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 19 November 2019 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior D 19 November 2019

1000m Men - Junior D 19 November 2019

100m Men - Junior E 19 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYC RUS RUS 12,20
2 Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYC RUS RUS 13,03
3 Pavel MASALOVICH Павел Масалович MYC RUS RUS 13,15 SB
4 Egor PISAREV Егор Писарев MYE RUS RUS 13,33
5 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV Дмитрий Котельников MYD RUS RUS 13,48
6 Andrej ELISEEV Андрей Елисеев MYC RUS RUS 13,50
7 Albert SHREJDER Альберт Шрейдер MYC RUS RUS 13,73
8 Georgij PETROV Георгий Петров MYD RUS RUS 13,79 SB
9 Artemij STROJKU Артемий Стройку M? RUS RUS 13,95
10 Viktor GEORGIEV Виктор Георгиев MYE RUS RUS 14,14 SB
11 Vladimir ZHUKOV Владимир Жуков MYD RUS RUS 14,20
12 Egor KRYLOV Егор Крылов MYD RUS RUS 14,30
12 Timur SABITOV Тимур Сабитов MYD RUS RUS 14,30
12 Adiyar APIZOV Адияр Апизов MYC RUS RUS 14,30
15 Andrej KRAVCHENKO Андрей Кравченко MYD RUS RUS 14,32
16 Boris LAKTIONOV Борис Лактионов MYD RUS RUS 14,34
16 Timofej MOKHOV Тимофей Мохов MYD RUS RUS 14,34
18 Radmir RAKHMATULLIN Радмир Рахматуллин MYB RUS RUS 14,35
19 Fedor PARSKIJ Федор Парский M? RUS RUS 14,37 SB
20 Maksim YAVORSKIJ Максим Яворский MYE RUS RUS 14,40
21 Maksim MEZHEVIKIN Максим Межевикин M? RUS RUS 14,42
22 Andrej RUBLEV Андрей Рублев MYF RUS RUS 14,44
23 Timofej KOLESNIKOV Тимофей Колесников M? RUS RUS 14,50
24 Nikita SHEVELEV Никита Шевелев MYC RUS RUS 14,53
25 Arsenij PONOMARCHUK Арсений Пономарчук MYD RUS RUS 15,16 SB
26 Evgenij KASHICIN Евгений Кашицин MYB RUS RUS 15,27 SB
27 Ilya GURKOV Илья Гурков MYD RUS RUS 15,67 SB
28 Miron BOGDANOV Мирон Богданов M? RUS RUS 15,75 SB
29 Anton KOLOMOECZ Антон Коломоец MYC RUS RUS 15,86 SB
30 Artem FAZYLOV Артем Фазылов MYE RUS RUS 15,89 SB
31 Arsenij KONOKHOV Арсений Конохов MYE RUS RUS 15,99 SB
32 Tigran ABROYAN Тигран Аброян MYC RUS RUS 16,27
33 Ibragim UNZHAKOV Ибрагим Унжаков M? RUS RUS 16,32 SB
34 Dmitrij VAKILOV Дмитрий Вакилов MYD RUS RUS 16,46 SB
35 Andrej TRIFONOV Андрей Трифонов MYC RUS RUS 16,47
36 Klim LYUBEZNOV Клим Любезнов MYC RUS RUS 16,56 SB
37 Azamat ISENTAJLANOV Азамат Исентайланов M? RUS RUS 16,95 SB
38 Artem MISHUNIN Артем Мишунин MYE RUS RUS 17,70 SB
39 Daniil LOZHKIN (2) Даниил Ложкин M? RUS RUS 18,12 SB
40 Ivan BUBLIKOV Иван Бубликов MYC RUS RUS 18,16
41 Evgenij CHUBCHENKO Евгений Чубченко MYC RUS RUS 19,65
42 Konstantin KRINICYN Константин Криницын M? RUS RUS 20,00 SB
43 Aleksandr OGARKOV Александр Огарков M? RUS RUS 26,56 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 19 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYC RUS RUS 31,23
2 Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYC RUS RUS 34,11
3 Pavel MASALOVICH Павел Масалович MYC RUS RUS 34,50 SB
4 Egor PISAREV Егор Писарев MYE RUS RUS 34,78
5 Andrej ELISEEV Андрей Елисеев MYC RUS RUS 35,68
6 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV Дмитрий Котельников MYD RUS RUS 35,81
7 Evgenij CHUBCHENKO Евгений Чубченко MYC RUS RUS 36,61
8 Radmir RAKHMATULLIN Радмир Рахматуллин MYB RUS RUS 37,53 SB
9 Adiyar APIZOV Адияр Апизов MYC RUS RUS 37,90
10 Georgij PETROV Георгий Петров MYD RUS RUS 37,97
11 Vladimir ZHUKOV Владимир Жуков MYD RUS RUS 38,34
12 Boris LAKTIONOV Борис Лактионов MYD RUS RUS 38,49
13 Andrej RUBLEV Андрей Рублев MYF RUS RUS 38,53 SB
14 Andrej TRIFONOV Андрей Трифонов MYC RUS RUS 38,66
15 Andrej KRAVCHENKO Андрей Кравченко MYD RUS RUS 38,93
16 Albert SHREJDER Альберт Шрейдер MYC RUS RUS 39,06
16 Maksim MEZHEVIKIN Максим Межевикин M? RUS RUS 39,06 SB
18 Artemij STROJKU Артемий Стройку M? RUS RUS 39,25
19 Ivan BUBLIKOV Иван Бубликов MYC RUS RUS 39,64 SB
20 Timofej MOKHOV Тимофей Мохов MYD RUS RUS 40,25
21 Timofej KOLESNIKOV Тимофей Колесников M? RUS RUS 40,38
22 Egor KRYLOV Егор Крылов MYD RUS RUS 40,44
23 Timur SABITOV Тимур Сабитов MYD RUS RUS 40,47
24 Dmitrij VAKILOV Дмитрий Вакилов MYD RUS RUS 41,37 SB
25 Maksim YAVORSKIJ Максим Яворский MYE RUS RUS 41,61
26 Nikita SHEVELEV Никита Шевелев MYC RUS RUS 41,99
27 Ilya GURKOV Илья Гурков MYD RUS RUS 42,82 SB
28 Miron BOGDANOV Мирон Богданов M? RUS RUS 43,10 SB
29 Evgenij KASHICIN Евгений Кашицин MYB RUS RUS 43,47 SB
30 Tigran ABROYAN Тигран Аброян MYC RUS RUS 43,96
31 Viktor GEORGIEV Виктор Георгиев MYE RUS RUS 47,08
32 Arsenij PONOMARCHUK Арсений Пономарчук MYD RUS RUS 48,63 SB
33 Fedor PARSKIJ Федор Парский M? RUS RUS 48,91 SB
34 Klim LYUBEZNOV Клим Любезнов MYC RUS RUS 49,02 SB
35 Ibragim UNZHAKOV Ибрагим Унжаков M? RUS RUS 52,39 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Out of Competition 19 November 2019

300m Men - Out of Competition 19 November 2019

Native Language Names