Ekaterinburg City Championships - Junior D/E

Ekaterinburg 8 - 9 February 2020 Source: N. Terwindt

500m Women - Junior D 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta RAZNICYNA LYA IAR IAR 48,30
2 Albina ILYASOVA LYB IAR IAR 50,68
3 Polina FIDIRKO LYB IAR IAR 51,20
4 Anastasiya IDRISOVA L? IAR IAR 51,38 PR SB
5 Anastasiya KOREPANOVA LYA IAR IAR 53,13
6 Sofiya PLOTNIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 54,94
7 Alisa ISAEVA LYA IAR IAR 55,13
8 Elizaveta PLOTNIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 55,83
9 Anna DOMRACHEVA LYA IAR IAR 56,86 PR SB
10 Ekaterina YAGUPOVA L? IAR IAR 59,29
11 Taisiya DRIPAPA LYA IAR IAR 1.00,19
12 Olesya ROZHKOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.03,64
13 Darya SIDOROVA (3) L? IAR IAR 1.04,81 PR SB
14 Elizaveta SHABANOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.07,10
15 Yana LUTKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.10,18 PR SB
16 Dina SAFIULLINA L? IAR IAR 1.15,51 PR SB
17 Anastasiya SAULYAK L? IAR IAR 1.20,19
18 Elizaveta IVANOVA L? IAR IAR 1.21,91

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior D 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta RAZNICYNA LYA IAR IAR 11,80 SB
2 Polina FIDIRKO LYB IAR IAR 11,97 SB
3 Anastasiya IDRISOVA L? IAR IAR 12,08 SB
4 Albina ILYASOVA LYB IAR IAR 12,21 SB
5 Elizaveta PLOTNIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 12,40
6 Sofiya PLOTNIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 12,55 SB
7 Anna DOMRACHEVA LYA IAR IAR 12,64 SB
8 Anastasiya KOREPANOVA LYA IAR IAR 12,65
9 Elizaveta SHABANOVA LYB IAR IAR 12,85 SB
10 Alisa ISAEVA LYA IAR IAR 12,91 SB
10 Polina SAJFULLINA L? IAR IAR 12,91 SB
12 Ekaterina YAGUPOVA L? IAR IAR 13,27 SB
13 Darya SIDOROVA (3) L? IAR IAR 13,37 SB
14 Yana LUTKOVA L? IAR IAR 13,78 SB
15 Olesya ROZHKOVA LYA IAR IAR 14,04 SB
16 Dina SAFIULLINA L? IAR IAR 14,12 SB
17 Anastasiya SAULYAK L? IAR IAR 14,25 SB
18 Elizaveta IVANOVA L? IAR IAR 15,95 SB
19 Taisiya DRIPAPA LYA IAR IAR 17,00

SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior E 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina TELYAEVA L? IAR IAR 12,51 SB
2 Sofiya POTANINA L? IAR IAR 12,55 SB
3 Sofya IVANOVA (2008) LYC IAR IAR 12,80 SB
4 Elizaveta RUSINA L? IAR IAR 12,99 SB
5 Kristina KRAVCZOVA L? IAR IAR 13,06
6 Ekaterina ANTOSHINA L? IAR IAR 13,30 SB
7 Anastasiya SOKOLOVA (2) L? IAR IAR 13,45 SB
8 Viktoriya PROKOPEVA L? IAR IAR 13,90 SB
9 Irina NAUMOVA L? IAR IAR 13,96 SB
10 Valeriya RYAZANOVA LYB IAR IAR 14,09 SB
11 Valeriya SHVECZOVA L? IAR IAR 14,10 SB
12 Arina YUSUPOVA L? IAR IAR 14,13 SB
13 Violetta VAULINA L? IAR IAR 14,30 SB
14 Eva RYKOVA L? IAR IAR 14,43 SB
15 Valentina MAZLOVA L? IAR IAR 14,61
16 Yuliya FEDOSEENKO L? IAR IAR 14,68 SB
17 Varvara CHERVYAKOVA L? IAR IAR 14,69 SB
18 Elena RZHANNIKOVA L? IAR IAR 14,75 SB
19 Diana USSOVA L? IAR IAR 14,80 SB
20 Anastasiya PAROLLO L? IAR IAR 14,85 SB
21 Lidiya NEUPOKOEVA L? IAR IAR 14,91 SB
22 Viktoriya OSTAPOVA L? IAR IAR 14,95 SB
23 Alina FATTAKHOVA L? IAR IAR 15,08 SB
24 Tatyana KOMAROVA L? IAR IAR 15,13 SB
25 Anna KALUGINA L? IAR IAR 15,22 SB
26 Viktoriya KOVALSKAYA L? IAR IAR 15,30 SB
26 Svetlana KALYUZHNAYA L? IAR IAR 15,30 SB
28 Mariya ANOSOVA L? IAR IAR 15,41 SB
29 Sofiya MATVEEVA L? IAR IAR 15,42 SB
29 Elizaveta ZELIKH L? IAR IAR 15,42 SB
31 Polina BLINOVA L? IAR IAR 15,44 SB
32 Elizaveta ZELENSKAYA L? IAR IAR 15,48 SB
33 Elnara SAJFULLINA L? IAR IAR 15,75 SB
34 Marina FYODOROVA L? IAR IAR 15,76 SB
35 Elizaveta CHELDAEVA L? IAR IAR 15,78 SB
36 Elizaveta RUDINA L? IAR IAR 15,99 SB
37 Evelina TIUNOVA L? IAR IAR 16,15 SB
38 Sofiya LAPTEVA L? IAR IAR 16,30 SB
39 Milena KIYAVINA L? IAR IAR 16,50 SB
40 Polina KHVOSTOVA L? IAR IAR 17,13 SB
41 Aleksandra PARANINA L? IAR IAR 18,00 SB
42 Nadezhda MEZENCEVA L? IAR IAR 19,16 SB
43 Vera FILINA L? IAR IAR 20,05 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior E 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina KRAVCZOVA L? IAR IAR 33,72
2 Sofya IVANOVA (2008) LYC IAR IAR 34,07
3 Sofiya POTANINA L? IAR IAR 34,41 SB
4 Elizaveta RUSINA L? IAR IAR 34,60 SB
5 Ekaterina ANTOSHINA L? IAR IAR 36,91
6 Irina TELYAEVA L? IAR IAR 37,58
7 Violetta VAULINA L? IAR IAR 39,39 SB
8 Irina NAUMOVA L? IAR IAR 39,66
9 Viktoriya PROKOPEVA L? IAR IAR 40,40
10 Anastasiya PAROLLO L? IAR IAR 40,94
11 Valeriya SHVECZOVA L? IAR IAR 41,94
11 Diana USSOVA L? IAR IAR 41,94 SB
13 Valeriya RYAZANOVA LYB IAR IAR 42,11 SB
14 Arina YUSUPOVA L? IAR IAR 42,22
15 Anastasiya SOKOLOVA (2) L? IAR IAR 42,97
16 Elena RZHANNIKOVA L? IAR IAR 43,44
17 Lidiya NEUPOKOEVA L? IAR IAR 43,81 SB
18 Valentina MAZLOVA L? IAR IAR 43,87
19 Elizaveta ZELENSKAYA L? IAR IAR 43,98 SB
20 Varvara CHERVYAKOVA L? IAR IAR 44,32
21 Tatyana KOMAROVA L? IAR IAR 44,48 SB
22 Viktoriya OSTAPOVA L? IAR IAR 44,79
23 Yuliya FEDOSEENKO L? IAR IAR 45,07
24 Eva RYKOVA L? IAR IAR 45,66
25 Viktoriya KOVALSKAYA L? IAR IAR 46,88
26 Elizaveta ZELIKH L? IAR IAR 48,08
27 Polina BLINOVA L? IAR IAR 48,38
28 Elizaveta CHELDAEVA L? IAR IAR 49,38 SB
29 Mariya ANOSOVA L? IAR IAR 49,76
30 Alina FATTAKHOVA L? IAR IAR 50,00
31 Elnara SAJFULLINA L? IAR IAR 51,33 SB
32 Polina KHVOSTOVA L? IAR IAR 56,04
33 Sofiya LAPTEVA L? IAR IAR 56,30 SB
34 Svetlana KALYUZHNAYA L? IAR IAR 57,47
35 Sofiya MATVEEVA L? IAR IAR 59,03
36 Nadezhda MEZENCEVA L? IAR IAR 1.01,23 SB
37 Vera FILINA L? IAR IAR 1.04,93 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Out of Competition 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Diana SAITGAREEVA L? IAR IAR 57,25 PR SB
2 Marina TAGILCEVA L? IAR IAR 57,96
3 Sofya VOLEGOVA LC1 IAR IAR 59,15 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women - Out of Competition 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Diana SAITGAREEVA L? IAR IAR 12,87 SB
2 Marina TAGILCEVA L? IAR IAR 13,12 SB
3 Sofya VOLEGOVA LC1 IAR IAR 13,23 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta RAZNICYNA LYA IAR IAR 1.42,85
2 Albina ILYASOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.46,75
3 Anastasiya KOREPANOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.52,35
4 Alisa ISAEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.52,57
5 Sofiya PLOTNIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.54,90
6 Polina FIDIRKO LYB IAR IAR 1.58,20
7 Elizaveta PLOTNIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 2.00,53
8 Elizaveta SHABANOVA LYB IAR IAR 2.00,98
9 Alina KHALIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 2.02,68
10 Yana TERENTEVA LYB IAR IAR 2.03,16
11 Anna KOROBOVA L? IAR IAR 2.05,87 PR SB
12 Ekaterina YAGUPOVA L? IAR IAR 2.07,27
13 Olesya ROZHKOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.11,10
14 Anna DOMRACHEVA LYA IAR IAR 2.12,90
15 Darya SIDOROVA (3) L? IAR IAR 2.29,99 PR SB
16 Sevidzh BAJRAMOVA L? IAR IAR 2.35,83 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior D 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta RAZNICYNA LYA IAR IAR 29,23 SB
2 Albina ILYASOVA LYB IAR IAR 30,12 SB
3 Anastasiya IDRISOVA L? IAR IAR 30,70 SB
4 Polina FIDIRKO LYB IAR IAR 30,94 SB
5 Anastasiya KOREPANOVA LYA IAR IAR 31,63 SB
6 Sofiya PLOTNIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 32,28
7 Alisa ISAEVA LYA IAR IAR 33,55
8 Elizaveta PLOTNIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 33,73
9 Ekaterina YAGUPOVA L? IAR IAR 33,87 SB
10 Anna DOMRACHEVA LYA IAR IAR 34,20 SB
11 Elizaveta SHABANOVA LYB IAR IAR 34,40
12 Yana FEDOSEENKO LYA IAR IAR 34,50
13 Alina KHALIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 35,18 SB
14 Yana TERENTEVA LYB IAR IAR 35,91 SB
15 Anna KOROBOVA L? IAR IAR 36,39 SB
16 Olesya ROZHKOVA LYA IAR IAR 36,65 SB
17 Darya SIDOROVA (3) L? IAR IAR 37,81 SB
18 Yana LUTKOVA L? IAR IAR 39,39 SB
19 Anastasiya SAULYAK L? IAR IAR 41,10 SB
20 Dina SAFIULLINA L? IAR IAR 41,42 SB
21 Sevidzh BAJRAMOVA L? IAR IAR 48,74 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior E 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina KRAVCZOVA L? IAR IAR 34,28
2 Elizaveta RUSINA L? IAR IAR 34,33 SB
3 Sofya IVANOVA (2008) LYC IAR IAR 34,62
4 Ekaterina ANTOSHINA L? IAR IAR 36,73
5 Viktoriya SHISHKOVA L? IAR IAR 36,87 SB
6 Irina TELYAEVA L? IAR IAR 38,01
7 Viktoriya PROKOPEVA L? IAR IAR 39,30
8 Anastasiya PAROLLO L? IAR IAR 39,47 SB
9 Violetta VAULINA L? IAR IAR 39,84
10 Irina NAUMOVA L? IAR IAR 40,46
11 Anastasiya SOKOLOVA (2) L? IAR IAR 41,21
12 Valentina MAZLOVA L? IAR IAR 42,12 SB
13 Yuliya FEDOSEENKO L? IAR IAR 42,32 SB
14 Sofiya POTANINA L? IAR IAR 42,60
15 Lidiya NEUPOKOEVA L? IAR IAR 42,73 SB
16 Viktoriya OSTAPOVA L? IAR IAR 43,01
17 Elizaveta ZELIKH L? IAR IAR 43,16
18 Eva RYKOVA L? IAR IAR 43,58 SB
19 Varvara CHERVYAKOVA L? IAR IAR 43,62
20 Elena RZHANNIKOVA L? IAR IAR 43,88
21 Viktoriya KOVALSKAYA L? IAR IAR 43,90 SB
22 Diana USSOVA L? IAR IAR 44,07
23 Svetlana KALYUZHNAYA L? IAR IAR 44,55
24 Elnara SAJFULLINA L? IAR IAR 45,23 SB
25 Mariya ANOSOVA L? IAR IAR 46,26
26 Valeriya SHVECZOVA L? IAR IAR 46,37
27 Sofiya LAPTEVA L? IAR IAR 47,32 SB
28 Polina BLINOVA L? IAR IAR 47,46
29 Milena KIYAVINA L? IAR IAR 48,96
30 Ekaterina SADEKOVA L? IAR IAR 48,99 SB
31 Anna KALUGINA L? IAR IAR 50,81
32 Anastasiya NEMESHAEVA L? IAR IAR 52,38 SB
33 Polina KHVOSTOVA L? IAR IAR 52,70 SB
34 Tatyana KOMAROVA L? IAR IAR 53,29
35 Sofiya MATVEEVA L? IAR IAR 55,90
36 Marina FYODOROVA L? IAR IAR 56,07
37 Mariya RUSINOVA L? IAR IAR 57,11

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Out of Competition 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marina TAGILCEVA L? IAR IAR 2.05,42 PR SB
2 Sofya VOLEGOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.09,29 PR SB
3 Diana SAITGAREEVA L? IAR IAR 2.11,49

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Women - Out of Competition 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marina TAGILCEVA L? IAR IAR 36,12
2 Diana SAITGAREEVA L? IAR IAR 44,30
3 Sofya VOLEGOVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,48
4 Oksana MUTALEEVA L? IAR IAR 46,36 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names