Ekaterinburg City Championships - Junior D/E

Ekaterinburg 8 - 9 February 2020 Source: N. Terwindt

500m Men - Junior D 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail ELOVIKOV MYA IAR IAR 47,35
2 Bogdan ZAVYALOV MYA IAR IAR 48,20
3 Danil PANOV MYA IAR IAR 48,68
4 Denis GAJSIN MYA IAR IAR 49,32
5 Egor SITNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 50,05 PR SB
6 Artem KIRILLOV MYA IAR IAR 51,41
7 Anton CHERNAVSKIJ MYB IAR IAR 51,60
8 Ivan RYZHKIN MYA IAR IAR 53,25
9 Mikhail NECZVETAEV MYB IAR IAR 54,15 PR SB
10 Aleksandr LOPAEV MYB IAR IAR 55,22
11 Mikhail CHUPRAKOV MYA IAR IAR 55,47
12 Timofej SHAIMOV MYB IAR IAR 56,02
13 Maksim YUGOV MYB IAR IAR 56,18
14 Miron MUKHTOROV MYB IAR IAR 56,80
15 Artur BOGDASHEV M? IAR IAR 58,89 PR SB
16 Artyom SHHELCHKOV MYA IAR IAR 58,91
17 Mikhail FILIMONOV MYB IAR IAR 59,25 PR SB
18 Pavel BRAGIN M? IAR IAR 1.04,72 PR SB
19 Lev TAKHTUEV M? IAR IAR 1.04,96 PR SB
20 Aleksandr ZELDIN M? IAR IAR 1.06,00 PR SB
21 Egor SHHERBAKOV M? IAR IAR 1.07,11 PR SB
22 Roman SHIMOLIN M? IAR IAR 1.09,72
23 Nikita KARASYOV M? IAR IAR 1.10,13 PR SB
24 Daniil TARKHANOV M? IAR IAR 1.10,45 PR SB
25 Mikhail EKHLAKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.11,82
26 Georgij DEVYATYKH M? IAR IAR 1.15,07 PR SB
27 Aleksandr PARYGIN M? IAR IAR 1.19,54 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior D 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor SITNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 11,44 SB
2 Denis GAJSIN MYA IAR IAR 11,55 SB
3 Mikhail ELOVIKOV MYA IAR IAR 11,65 SB
4 Bogdan ZAVYALOV MYA IAR IAR 11,86 SB
5 Danil PANOV MYA IAR IAR 11,88 SB
6 Ivan RYZHKIN MYA IAR IAR 11,92 SB
7 Anton CHERNAVSKIJ MYB IAR IAR 12,42 SB
8 Miron MUKHTOROV MYB IAR IAR 12,48 SB
9 Artem KIRILLOV MYA IAR IAR 12,60 SB
10 Rodion VOTYAKOV M? IAR IAR 12,72 SB
11 Maksim YUGOV MYB IAR IAR 12,78 SB
12 Aleksandr LOPAEV MYB IAR IAR 12,83
13 Mikhail NECZVETAEV MYB IAR IAR 12,87 SB
14 Artur BOGDASHEV M? IAR IAR 12,90 SB
15 Mikhail FILIMONOV MYB IAR IAR 12,96 SB
16 Timofej SHAIMOV MYB IAR IAR 13,00 SB
17 Egor SHHERBAKOV M? IAR IAR 13,16 SB
18 Nikita KONISHHEV M? IAR IAR 13,29 SB
19 Mikhail CHUPRAKOV MYA IAR IAR 13,37 SB
20 Pavel BRAGIN M? IAR IAR 13,46 SB
21 Aleksandr PARYGIN M? IAR IAR 13,47 SB
22 Artyom SHHELCHKOV MYA IAR IAR 13,54 SB
23 Aleksandr ZELDIN M? IAR IAR 13,62 SB
24 Daniil TARKHANOV M? IAR IAR 13,63 SB
25 Aleksej BASKAKOV M? IAR IAR 14,17
26 Nikita KARASYOV M? IAR IAR 14,33 SB
27 Roman SHIMOLIN M? IAR IAR 14,35 SB
28 Lev TAKHTUEV M? IAR IAR 14,82 SB
29 Dmitrij SIDOROV M? IAR IAR 14,97 SB
30 Mikhail EKHLAKOV MYB IAR IAR 15,28 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artyom FILONOV M? IAR IAR 12,75 SB
2 Nikita KIRILLOV MYC IAR IAR 12,78
3 Lev ISAEV M? IAR IAR 12,91 SB
4 Yaroslav STARIKOV M? IAR IAR 13,04 SB
5 Roman MOKSUNOV M? IAR IAR 13,16 SB
6 Artemij POPOV M? IAR IAR 13,26
7 Mark BOGACH M? IAR IAR 13,53 SB
8 Danil ERSHOV M? IAR IAR 13,65 SB
9 Matvej TERENTEV M? IAR IAR 13,73 SB
10 Aleksej BABENKOV M? IAR IAR 13,81 SB
11 Timofej ELSUKOV M? IAR IAR 13,82 SB
12 Igor YARYSHEV M? IAR IAR 13,96 SB
13 Nikita SINEV M? IAR IAR 14,14 SB
14 Nikolaj GAGARIN M? IAR IAR 14,15 SB
14 Nikita CHEREPANOV (3) M? IAR IAR 14,15 SB
16 Andrej USTYANCEV M? IAR IAR 14,21 SB
17 Damir SABKHANGULOV M? IAR IAR 14,30 SB
18 Dmitrij ZOLOTIN M? IAR IAR 14,31 SB
18 Ivan MENSHIKOV M? IAR IAR 14,31 SB
20 Matvej BANSHHIKOV M? IAR IAR 14,37 SB
21 Kirill SAVIN M? IAR IAR 14,40 SB
22 Denis ISAKOV M? IAR IAR 14,43
22 Ivan MIKHEEV M? IAR IAR 14,43 SB
24 Vladimir SUKHANOV M? IAR IAR 14,61 SB
25 Maksim DZHOGAN M? IAR IAR 14,68 SB
26 Arsenij VOTCHAL M? IAR IAR 14,74 SB
27 Dmitrij METELYOV M? IAR IAR 14,75
28 Ilya ZASYPKIN M? IAR IAR 14,84 SB
29 Serafim BALAKIN M? IAR IAR 15,06 SB
30 Evgenij LUBKIN M? IAR IAR 15,28 SB
31 Matvej SMIRNOV (1) M? IAR IAR 15,33 SB
32 Bogdan SAJFULLIN M? IAR IAR 15,48 SB
33 Artemij SREBRODOLSKIJ M? IAR IAR 15,59 SB
34 Vyacheslav TARASOV M? IAR IAR 15,76 SB
35 Nikita AFANASEV M? IAR IAR 15,80 SB
36 Niyaz AKHMADIEV M? IAR IAR 15,85
36 Andrej KSENAFONTOV M? IAR IAR 15,85 SB
38 Danil GERASIMOV M? IAR IAR 16,10 SB
39 Timur KHAKIMOV M? IAR IAR 16,11 SB
40 Makar TATARINCEV M? IAR IAR 16,21 SB
41 Andrej LAVROV M? IAR IAR 16,38 SB
42 Dmitrij KNISS M? IAR IAR 16,70 SB
43 Igor ZYKOV M? IAR IAR 16,82 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita KIRILLOV MYC IAR IAR 33,25
2 Artyom FILONOV M? IAR IAR 34,39
3 Roman MOKSUNOV M? IAR IAR 35,91 SB
4 Artemij POPOV M? IAR IAR 35,93
5 Lev ISAEV M? IAR IAR 37,27
6 Igor YARYSHEV M? IAR IAR 39,00
7 Yaroslav STARIKOV M? IAR IAR 39,33
8 Matvej BANSHHIKOV M? IAR IAR 40,78
9 Timofej ELSUKOV M? IAR IAR 40,80
10 Kirill SAVIN M? IAR IAR 41,14
11 Mark BOGACH M? IAR IAR 41,20
12 Denis ISAKOV M? IAR IAR 41,22
13 Nikolaj GAGARIN M? IAR IAR 41,33
14 Ilya ZASYPKIN M? IAR IAR 41,66
15 Nikita SINEV M? IAR IAR 42,28 SB
16 Andrej USTYANCEV M? IAR IAR 42,37 SB
17 Nikita CHEREPANOV (3) M? IAR IAR 42,96 SB
18 Dmitrij METELYOV M? IAR IAR 43,31
19 Damir SABKHANGULOV M? IAR IAR 43,46
20 Arsenij VOTCHAL M? IAR IAR 43,81
21 Danil ERSHOV M? IAR IAR 43,93
22 Bogdan SAJFULLIN M? IAR IAR 45,11 SB
23 Ivan MIKHEEV M? IAR IAR 45,68
24 Ivan MENSHIKOV M? IAR IAR 46,47 SB
25 Evgenij LUBKIN M? IAR IAR 46,48
26 Aleksej BABENKOV M? IAR IAR 47,24
27 Zakhar NIKITIN M? IAR IAR 47,58
28 Timur KHAKIMOV M? IAR IAR 47,97 SB
29 Andrej KSENAFONTOV M? IAR IAR 48,21 SB
30 Serafim BALAKIN M? IAR IAR 49,06 SB
31 Vyacheslav TARASOV M? IAR IAR 49,77
32 Dmitrij NIKITIN (2) M? IAR IAR 49,85 SB
33 Nikita AFANASEV M? IAR IAR 50,97 SB
34 Niyaz AKHMADIEV M? IAR IAR 51,33
35 Makar TATARINCEV M? IAR IAR 53,11 SB
36 Matvej SMIRNOV (1) M? IAR IAR 53,25
37 Andrej LAVROV M? IAR IAR 55,44
38 Grigorij EREMEEV M? IAR IAR 56,56
39 Makar VERSTUNIN M? IAR IAR 1.03,49 SB
40 Vladimir SUKHANOV M? IAR IAR 1.09,15

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semyon BAEV MC1 IAR IAR 47,10
2 Dmitrij MALCEV M? IAR IAR 50,56 PR SB
3 Pavel EVDOKIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 50,98 PR SB
4 Dmitrij NAUMOV MYB IAR IAR 56,20

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Out of Competition 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semyon BAEV MC1 IAR IAR 11,26 SB
2 Dmitrij MALCEV M? IAR IAR 11,83 SB
3 Pavel EVDOKIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 12,64 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Out of Competition 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel SEMCHENKO M? IAR IAR 46,15 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail ELOVIKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.37,53
2 Bogdan ZAVYALOV MYA IAR IAR 1.40,08
3 Danil PANOV MYA IAR IAR 1.45,65
4 Anton CHERNAVSKIJ MYB IAR IAR 1.46,33
5 Egor SITNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.46,85 PR SB
6 Artem KIRILLOV MYA IAR IAR 1.49,26
7 Mikhail NECZVETAEV MYB IAR IAR 1.53,37 PR SB
8 Gleb KOROL MYA IAR IAR 1.53,65
9 Mikhail CHUPRAKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.56,84
10 Maksim YUGOV MYB IAR IAR 1.58,18
11 Timofej SHAIMOV MYB IAR IAR 1.58,23
12 Aleksandr LOPAEV MYB IAR IAR 2.03,42
13 Ivan RYZHKIN MYA IAR IAR 2.03,45
14 Miron MUKHTOROV MYB IAR IAR 2.05,00
15 Artyom SHHELCHKOV MYA IAR IAR 2.10,82
16 Pavel BRAGIN M? IAR IAR 2.11,61 PR SB
17 Fyodor CHUSHEV M? IAR IAR 2.23,26 PR SB
18 Roman SHIMOLIN M? IAR IAR 2.28,03
19 Nikita KARASYOV M? IAR IAR 2.28,39 PR SB
20 Mikhail EKHLAKOV MYB IAR IAR 2.36,12

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior D 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail ELOVIKOV MYA IAR IAR 29,23 SB
2 Bogdan ZAVYALOV MYA IAR IAR 29,43 SB
3 Danil PANOV MYA IAR IAR 30,05 SB
4 Egor SITNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 30,41 SB
5 Gleb KOROL MYA IAR IAR 30,71 SB
6 Denis GAJSIN MYA IAR IAR 31,10
7 Anton CHERNAVSKIJ MYB IAR IAR 31,38 SB
8 Artem KIRILLOV MYA IAR IAR 31,70 SB
9 Ivan RYZHKIN MYA IAR IAR 32,10 SB
10 Aleksandr LOPAEV MYB IAR IAR 33,39 SB
11 Maksim YUGOV MYB IAR IAR 33,45 SB
12 Mikhail NECZVETAEV MYB IAR IAR 33,46 SB
13 Mikhail CHUPRAKOV MYA IAR IAR 33,89 SB
14 Timofej SHAIMOV MYB IAR IAR 34,38 SB
15 Miron MUKHTOROV MYB IAR IAR 34,58
16 Artur BOGDASHEV M? IAR IAR 35,22 SB
17 Pavel BRAGIN M? IAR IAR 35,90 SB
18 Aleksandr ZELDIN M? IAR IAR 36,06 SB
19 Artyom SHHELCHKOV MYA IAR IAR 36,14 SB
20 Nikita KONISHHEV M? IAR IAR 36,71 SB
21 Fyodor CHUSHEV M? IAR IAR 36,99
22 Daniil TARKHANOV M? IAR IAR 38,56 SB
23 Egor SHHERBAKOV M? IAR IAR 38,81 SB
24 Roman SHIMOLIN M? IAR IAR 39,25
25 Nikita KARASYOV M? IAR IAR 41,81 SB
26 Mikhail EKHLAKOV MYB IAR IAR 42,70

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita KIRILLOV MYC IAR IAR 33,31
2 Artyom FILONOV M? IAR IAR 33,85
3 Lev ISAEV M? IAR IAR 35,55
4 Artemij POPOV M? IAR IAR 35,58
5 Roman MOKSUNOV M? IAR IAR 36,11
6 Aleksej BABENKOV M? IAR IAR 36,84 SB
7 Yaroslav STARIKOV M? IAR IAR 37,82
8 Timofej ELSUKOV M? IAR IAR 38,40 SB
9 Igor YARYSHEV M? IAR IAR 38,50
10 Mark BOGACH M? IAR IAR 38,54
11 Nikolaj GAGARIN M? IAR IAR 40,04
12 Kirill SAVIN M? IAR IAR 40,13 SB
13 Matvej BANSHHIKOV M? IAR IAR 40,39 SB
14 Dmitrij ZOLOTIN M? IAR IAR 40,86 SB
15 Denis ISAKOV M? IAR IAR 41,58
16 Matvej DOLGOPOLOV M? IAR IAR 41,64 SB
17 Andrej USTYANCEV M? IAR IAR 42,02 SB
18 Vladimir BADAEV M? IAR IAR 42,32
19 Nikita SINEV M? IAR IAR 42,67
20 Matvej TERENTEV M? IAR IAR 42,85 SB
21 Maksim DZHOGAN M? IAR IAR 43,23 SB
22 Ivan MIKHEEV M? IAR IAR 43,48 SB
23 Arsenij VOTCHAL M? IAR IAR 43,49
24 Andrej KSENAFONTOV M? IAR IAR 44,12 SB
25 Bogdan SAJFULLIN M? IAR IAR 45,18
26 Ilya ZASYPKIN M? IAR IAR 45,50
27 Aleksej KOROTKOV M? IAR IAR 45,77 SB
28 Artemij SREBRODOLSKIJ M? IAR IAR 45,95 SB
29 Serafim BALAKIN M? IAR IAR 47,53 SB
30 Vyacheslav TARASOV M? IAR IAR 48,25
31 Danil ERSHOV M? IAR IAR 48,82
32 Makar TATARINCEV M? IAR IAR 50,11 SB
33 Niyaz AKHMADIEV M? IAR IAR 50,12
34 Danil GERASIMOV M? IAR IAR 50,62 SB
35 Nikita KACZUBA M? IAR IAR 50,89
36 Savva MIKHAJLOV M? IAR IAR 50,90 SB
37 Timur RAKHMATULLIN M? IAR IAR 51,00 SB
38 Ivan MENSHIKOV M? IAR IAR 51,60
39 Dmitrij METELYOV M? IAR IAR 57,06
40 Ilya BRUSNICYN M? IAR IAR 1.00,42

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semyon BAEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.43,27
2 Ivan SALTYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.48,55 PR SB
3 Dmitrij NAUMOV MYB IAR IAR 1.57,17

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Out of Competition 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semyon BAEV MC1 IAR IAR 29,03 SB
2 Ivan SALTYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 30,65 SB
3 Dmitrij NAUMOV MYB IAR IAR 34,89
4 Pavel SEMCHENKO M? IAR IAR 53,00

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names