Lyudmila Titova Prize

Chita (RUS) 12 - 13 March 2020 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior B 12 March 2020

1500m Men - Junior B 12 March 2020

500m Men - Junior C 12 March 2020

1500m Men - Junior C 12 March 2020

500m Men - Junior D 12 March 2020

100m Men - Junior D 12 March 2020

100m Men - Junior E 12 March 2020

300m Men - Junior E 12 March 2020

1000m Men - Junior B 13 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil KHRESTYANIN Данил Хрестьянин MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,48 TR SB
2 Semen STOLYAROV Семен Столяров MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,26 PR SB
3 Maksim VASILEV (2002) Максим Васильев MB2 RUS RUS 1.27,33 SB
4 Aleksej DUBINA Алексей Дубина MB2 RUS RUS 1.27,48 PR SB
5 Daniil KALININ (2004) Даниил Калинин MB1 RUS RUS 1.31,57 PR SB
6 Aleksandr FLYAGIN Александр Флягин MB1 RUS RUS 1.32,40 PR SB
7 Vladimir GRICYK Владимир Грицык MB1 RUS RUS 1.34,53 PR SB
8 Sergej PETROVECZ Сергей Петровец MB2 RUS RUS 1.51,18 PR SB

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 13 March 2020

1000m Men - Junior C 13 March 2020

3000m Men - Junior C 13 March 2020

1000m Men - Junior D 13 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej MINCHAKOV Алексей Минчаков MYA RUS RUS 1.52,53
2 Lev MATVEEV Лев Матвеев MYB RUS RUS 1.53,61 PR SB
3 Aleksej KISEL Алексей Кисель MYB RUS RUS 1.54,84 PR SB
4 Ivan KOVALEV (2) Иван Ковалев M? RUS RUS 1.57,95 PR SB
5 Mikhail KACZ Михаил Кац MYA RUS RUS 1.58,56 PR SB
6 Danil MILYUKOV Данил Милюков M? RUS RUS 2.00,44 PR SB
7 Nikita MOISEEV Никита Моисеев M? RUS RUS 2.01,17 PR SB
8 Daniil CHERVONNYJ Даниил Червонный MYB RUS RUS 2.10,86 PR SB
9 Vyacheslav KOTOVSKIJ Вячеслав Котовский MYA RUS RUS 2.20,22 PR SB
10 Denis LONSHAKOV Денис Лоншаков M? RUS RUS 2.24,26 PR SB
11 Nikita STEPANOV (2007) Никита Степанов MYB RUS RUS 2.31,63
12 Aleksej DIANOV Алексей Дианов MYB RUS RUS 2.32,00 PR SB
13 Viktor TARASOV Виктор Тарасов MYB RUS RUS 2.38,21 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior D 13 March 2020

100m Men - Junior E 13 March 2020

300m Men - Junior E 13 March 2020

Native Language Names