Lyudmila Titova Prize

Chita (RUS) 12 - 13 March 2020 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Ladies - Junior B 12 March 2020

1500m Ladies - Junior B 12 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LB2 RUS RUS 2.25,43
2 Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA Светлана Калашникова LB1 RUS RUS 2.32,06
3 Sofya SEDUNOVA Софья Седунова LB1 RUS RUS 2.35,81
4 Elena PATONENKO Елена Патоненко L? RUS RUS 2.41,71 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 12 March 2020

1500m Ladies - Junior C 12 March 2020

500m Ladies - Junior D 12 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya IPOPOVA (7) Анастасия Попова L? RUS RUS 50,02
2 Kseniya MIROSHNIKOVA Ксения Мирошникова LYB RUS RUS 51,78 PR SB
3 Kseniya TEPLYAKOVA Ксения Теплякова L? RUS RUS 51,92 PR SB
4 Svyatoslava DOROSHENKO Святослава Дорошенко LYB RUS RUS 54,05
5 Polina SIMUKHINA Полина Симухина LYA RUS RUS 54,25 PR SB
6 Elizaveta KOLESNIKOVA (2007) Елизавета Колесникова LYB RUS RUS 54,28
7 Anastasiya NECHAEVA (2006) Анастасия Нечаева LYA RUS RUS 55,07 PR SB
8 Anastasiya SELEZNEVA Анастасия Селезнева LYA RUS RUS 56,09 PR SB
9 Violetta SERGEEVA Виолетта Сергеева L? RUS RUS 56,56 PR SB
10 Anastasiya TEMENEVA Анастасия Теменева L? RUS RUS 57,36 PR SB
11 Polina KHALTAEVA Полина Халтаева L? RUS RUS 57,74 PR SB
12 Mariya RYBNIKOVA Мария Рыбникова LYB RUS RUS 58,17 PR SB
13 Anna PRYZHKOVA Анна Прыжкова LYB RUS RUS 59,30
14 Polina KISELYOVA Полина Киселёва LYA RUS RUS 1.01,11
15 Kristina CHEBUNINA Кристина Чебунина LYB RUS RUS 1.04,03
16 Viktoriya SAFONOVA Виктория Сафонова L? RUS RUS 1.04,80 PR SB
17 Kseniya CHERKASHINA Ксения Черкашина L? RUS RUS 1.05,06
18 Kseniya GANIEVA Ксения Ганиева LYB RUS RUS 1.11,06 PR SB
19 Anastasiya SHUMOVA Анастасия Шумова LYB RUS RUS 1.11,43 PR SB
20 Kseniya AREFEVA Ксения Арефьева LYB RUS RUS 1.20,25 PR SB
21 Saniya DANCHINOVA Сания Данчинова LYB RUS RUS 1.21,23
22 Nadezhda RASPOPOVA Надежда Распопова L? RUS RUS 1.33,54 PR SB
DNS Elena DEMCHENKO Елена Демченко LYB RUS RUS DNS
DNS Irina PETRYAKOVA Ирина Петрякова LYA RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junior D 12 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya IPOPOVA (7) Анастасия Попова L? RUS RUS 11,34 SB
2 Svyatoslava DOROSHENKO Святослава Дорошенко LYB RUS RUS 12,20 SB
3 Kseniya TEPLYAKOVA Ксения Теплякова L? RUS RUS 12,40 SB
3 Mariya RYBNIKOVA Мария Рыбникова LYB RUS RUS 12,40 SB
5 Kseniya MIROSHNIKOVA Ксения Мирошникова LYB RUS RUS 12,42 SB
6 Anastasiya NECHAEVA (2006) Анастасия Нечаева LYA RUS RUS 12,46 SB
6 Violetta SERGEEVA Виолетта Сергеева L? RUS RUS 12,46 SB
8 Polina KHALTAEVA Полина Халтаева L? RUS RUS 12,50 SB
9 Polina SIMUKHINA Полина Симухина LYA RUS RUS 12,75 SB
10 Anna PRYZHKOVA Анна Прыжкова LYB RUS RUS 12,84 SB
11 Elizaveta KOLESNIKOVA (2007) Елизавета Колесникова LYB RUS RUS 12,98 SB
12 Anastasiya SELEZNEVA Анастасия Селезнева LYA RUS RUS 13,00 SB
13 Saniya DANCHINOVA Сания Данчинова LYB RUS RUS 13,53 SB
14 Kseniya CHERKASHINA Ксения Черкашина L? RUS RUS 13,69 SB
14 Viktoriya SAFONOVA Виктория Сафонова L? RUS RUS 13,69 SB
16 Polina KISELYOVA Полина Киселёва LYA RUS RUS 13,95 SB
17 Elena DEMCHENKO Елена Демченко LYB RUS RUS 13,96 SB
18 Anastasiya TEMENEVA Анастасия Теменева L? RUS RUS 14,01 SB
19 Kseniya AREFEVA Ксения Арефьева LYB RUS RUS 14,03 SB
20 Anastasiya SHUMOVA Анастасия Шумова LYB RUS RUS 14,50 SB
21 Kseniya GANIEVA Ксения Ганиева LYB RUS RUS 14,59 SB
22 Kristina CHEBUNINA Кристина Чебунина LYB RUS RUS 14,71 SB
23 Irina PETRYAKOVA Ирина Петрякова LYA RUS RUS 15,40 SB
24 Nadezhda RASPOPOVA Надежда Распопова L? RUS RUS 15,55 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junior E 12 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Veronika BAKUNOVA Вероника Бакунова L? RUS RUS 12,05 SB
2 Kira YUREVA Кира Юрьева L? RUS RUS 12,59 SB
3 Sofya BONDARENKO Софья Бондаренко L? RUS RUS 12,71 SB
4 Darya BANAGUEVA Дарья Банагуева LYD RUS RUS 12,96 SB
5 Kristina MOCHALKINA Кристина Мочалкина LYC RUS RUS 13,00 SB
6 Alina DEMIDOVA Алина Демидова L? RUS RUS 13,06 SB
7 Anna MARTYNOVA Анна Мартынова LYD RUS RUS 13,34 SB
8 Anastasiya ALEKHINA Анастасия Алехина LYD RUS RUS 13,36 SB
9 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2008) Анастасия Семёнова LYC RUS RUS 13,46 SB
10 Alina PANKRATOVA Алина Панкратова LYC RUS RUS 13,56 SB
10 Kseniya STRYUKOVA Ксения Стрюкова LYC RUS RUS 13,56 SB
12 Sofya BANSHHIKOVA Софья Банщикова LYE RUS RUS 14,34
13 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2009) Александра Алексеева LYC RUS RUS 14,38 SB
14 Alina MAGOMEDOVA Алина Магомедова L? RUS RUS 14,40 SB
15 Kira NAZAROVA Кира Назарова L? RUS RUS 14,84 SB
15 Irina OLEJNIKOVA Ирина Олейникова LYC RUS RUS 14,84 SB
17 Marina DRUZHININA Марина Дружинина LYD RUS RUS 14,88 SB
18 Arina RODIONOVA (2008) Арина Родионова LYC RUS RUS 15,54 SB
19 Mariya BAZHENOVA Мария Баженова L? RUS RUS 15,55 SB
20 Aleksandra BERSANOVA Александра Берсанова LYA RUS RUS 15,77 SB
21 Darya PALAMOVA Дарья Паламова LYE RUS RUS 17,10 SB
22 Valeriya EFREMOVA Валерия Ефремова L? RUS RUS 17,63 SB
23 Polina PENEGA Полина Пенега L? RUS RUS 17,76 SB
24 Liliya MIKHAJLOVA Лилия Михайлова LYE RUS RUS 18,54 SB
25 Varvara GLAZUNOVA Варвара Глазунова LYC RUS RUS 18,94 SB
26 Alesya PAKULOVA Алеся Пакулова LYD RUS RUS 19,00 SB
27 Polina MALYUNINA Полина Малюнина L? RUS RUS 20,11 SB
28 Arina MALOLYCHENKO Арина Малолыченко LYD RUS RUS 20,40
29 Ekaterina PENKALOVA Екатерина Пенькалова LYF RUS RUS 21,00
30 Elizaveta FEDOSEEVA Елизавета Федосеева LYC RUS RUS 22,35
31 Valeriya ISLAMGOREEVA Валерия Исламгореева LYF RUS RUS 25,28
32 Karina NIKITINA (2) Карина Никитина L? RUS RUS 27,18

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior E 12 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Veronika BAKUNOVA Вероника Бакунова L? RUS RUS 33,09 SB
2 Kira YUREVA Кира Юрьева L? RUS RUS 33,10
3 Anna MARTYNOVA Анна Мартынова LYD RUS RUS 34,62 SB
4 Sofya BONDARENKO Софья Бондаренко L? RUS RUS 35,10 SB
5 Darya BANAGUEVA Дарья Банагуева LYD RUS RUS 35,96
6 Kristina MOCHALKINA Кристина Мочалкина LYC RUS RUS 36,90 SB
7 Alina PANKRATOVA Алина Панкратова LYC RUS RUS 37,06 SB
8 Alina DEMIDOVA Алина Демидова L? RUS RUS 37,62 SB
9 Sofya BANSHHIKOVA Софья Банщикова LYE RUS RUS 39,46 SB
10 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2009) Александра Алексеева LYC RUS RUS 39,77 SB
11 Anastasiya ALEKHINA Анастасия Алехина LYD RUS RUS 40,65 SB
12 Kseniya STRYUKOVA Ксения Стрюкова LYC RUS RUS 40,68 SB
13 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2008) Анастасия Семёнова LYC RUS RUS 41,80 SB
14 Kira NAZAROVA Кира Назарова L? RUS RUS 43,12 SB
15 Irina OLEJNIKOVA Ирина Олейникова LYC RUS RUS 43,59 SB
16 Aleksandra BERSANOVA Александра Берсанова LYA RUS RUS 43,87 SB
17 Alina MAGOMEDOVA Алина Магомедова L? RUS RUS 43,93 SB
18 Mariya BAZHENOVA Мария Баженова L? RUS RUS 44,93 SB
19 Arina RODIONOVA (2008) Арина Родионова LYC RUS RUS 46,60 SB
20 Darya PALAMOVA Дарья Паламова LYE RUS RUS 50,50 SB
21 Liliya MIKHAJLOVA Лилия Михайлова LYE RUS RUS 52,72 SB
22 Varvara GLAZUNOVA Варвара Глазунова LYC RUS RUS 54,40 SB
23 Alesya PAKULOVA Алеся Пакулова LYD RUS RUS 58,05 SB
24 Polina PENEGA Полина Пенега L? RUS RUS 58,12 SB
25 Karina NIKITINA (2) Карина Никитина L? RUS RUS 58,55 SB
26 Valeriya EFREMOVA Валерия Ефремова L? RUS RUS 58,56 SB
27 Arina MALOLYCHENKO Арина Малолыченко LYD RUS RUS 58,74 SB
28 Ekaterina PENKALOVA Екатерина Пенькалова LYF RUS RUS 1.04,32 SB
29 Polina MALYUNINA Полина Малюнина L? RUS RUS 1.17,00 SB
DNS Marina DRUZHININA Марина Дружинина LYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Elizaveta FEDOSEEVA Елизавета Федосеева LYC RUS RUS DNS
DNS Valeriya ISLAMGOREEVA Валерия Исламгореева LYF RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 13 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,51
2 Sofya SEDUNOVA Софья Седунова LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,65
3 Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA Светлана Калашникова LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,79
4 Elena PATONENKO Елена Патоненко L? RUS RUS 1.43,49 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 13 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LB2 RUS RUS 5.14,57
2 Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA Светлана Калашникова LB1 RUS RUS 5.31,56
3 Sofya SEDUNOVA Софья Седунова LB1 RUS RUS 5.49,18
4 Elena PATONENKO Елена Патоненко L? RUS RUS 6.14,53 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 13 March 2020

3000m Ladies - Junior C 13 March 2020

1000m Ladies - Junior D 13 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya TEPLYAKOVA Ксения Теплякова L? RUS RUS 1.46,36 PR SB
2 Anastasiya IPOPOVA (7) Анастасия Попова L? RUS RUS 1.46,63 PR SB
3 Elizaveta KOLESNIKOVA (2007) Елизавета Колесникова LYB RUS RUS 1.49,26 PR SB
4 Kseniya MIROSHNIKOVA Ксения Мирошникова LYB RUS RUS 1.52,59 PR SB
5 Svyatoslava DOROSHENKO Святослава Дорошенко LYB RUS RUS 1.52,90 PR SB
6 Polina SIMUKHINA Полина Симухина LYA RUS RUS 1.54,27 PR SB
7 Anastasiya NECHAEVA (2006) Анастасия Нечаева LYA RUS RUS 1.55,67 PR SB
8 Mariya RYBNIKOVA Мария Рыбникова LYB RUS RUS 1.55,97 PR SB
9 Anastasiya SELEZNEVA Анастасия Селезнева LYA RUS RUS 1.57,67 PR SB
10 Polina KHALTAEVA Полина Халтаева L? RUS RUS 1.59,39 PR SB
11 Violetta SERGEEVA Виолетта Сергеева L? RUS RUS 2.02,93 PR SB
12 Kristina CHEBUNINA Кристина Чебунина LYB RUS RUS 2.09,58
13 Saniya DANCHINOVA Сания Данчинова LYB RUS RUS 2.17,45
14 Anna PRYZHKOVA Анна Прыжкова LYB RUS RUS 2.18,78
15 Elena DEMCHENKO Елена Демченко LYB RUS RUS 2.19,68 PR SB
15 Irina PETRYAKOVA Ирина Петрякова LYA RUS RUS 2.19,68 PR SB
17 Polina KISELYOVA Полина Киселёва LYA RUS RUS 2.20,40
18 Kseniya CHERKASHINA Ксения Черкашина L? RUS RUS 2.23,28 PR SB
19 Anastasiya TEMENEVA Анастасия Теменева L? RUS RUS 2.24,38
20 Viktoriya SAFONOVA Виктория Сафонова L? RUS RUS 2.29,30 PR SB
21 Nadezhda RASPOPOVA Надежда Распопова L? RUS RUS 2.43,52 PR SB
22 Kseniya AREFEVA Ксения Арефьева LYB RUS RUS 2.48,54 PR SB
DNS Kseniya GANIEVA Ксения Ганиева LYB RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anastasiya SHUMOVA Анастасия Шумова LYB RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior D 13 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya IPOPOVA (7) Анастасия Попова L? RUS RUS 29,33 SB
2 Kseniya MIROSHNIKOVA Ксения Мирошникова LYB RUS RUS 31,92 SB
3 Elizaveta KOLESNIKOVA (2007) Елизавета Колесникова LYB RUS RUS 32,38 SB
4 Polina SIMUKHINA Полина Симухина LYA RUS RUS 32,50 SB
5 Kseniya TEPLYAKOVA Ксения Теплякова L? RUS RUS 33,00 SB
6 Anastasiya NECHAEVA (2006) Анастасия Нечаева LYA RUS RUS 33,10 SB
7 Svyatoslava DOROSHENKO Святослава Дорошенко LYB RUS RUS 34,42 SB
8 Polina KHALTAEVA Полина Халтаева L? RUS RUS 34,53 SB
8 Violetta SERGEEVA Виолетта Сергеева L? RUS RUS 34,53 SB
10 Mariya RYBNIKOVA Мария Рыбникова LYB RUS RUS 34,90
11 Anna PRYZHKOVA Анна Прыжкова LYB RUS RUS 35,21 SB
12 Anastasiya SELEZNEVA Анастасия Селезнева LYA RUS RUS 35,30 SB
13 Anastasiya TEMENEVA Анастасия Теменева L? RUS RUS 37,42 SB
14 Kseniya CHERKASHINA Ксения Черкашина L? RUS RUS 37,51 SB
15 Saniya DANCHINOVA Сания Данчинова LYB RUS RUS 37,92 SB
16 Kristina CHEBUNINA Кристина Чебунина LYB RUS RUS 38,47 SB
17 Polina KISELYOVA Полина Киселёва LYA RUS RUS 38,62
18 Elena DEMCHENKO Елена Демченко LYB RUS RUS 39,45 SB
19 Irina PETRYAKOVA Ирина Петрякова LYA RUS RUS 39,54 SB
20 Viktoriya SAFONOVA Виктория Сафонова L? RUS RUS 40,38 SB
21 Kseniya GANIEVA Ксения Ганиева LYB RUS RUS 41,19 SB
22 Anastasiya SHUMOVA Анастасия Шумова LYB RUS RUS 42,51 SB
23 Nadezhda RASPOPOVA Надежда Распопова L? RUS RUS 49,55 SB
24 Kseniya AREFEVA Ксения Арефьева LYB RUS RUS 52,18 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junior E 13 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Veronika BAKUNOVA Вероника Бакунова L? RUS RUS 11,78 SB
2 Kira YUREVA Кира Юрьева L? RUS RUS 12,03 SB
3 Sofya BONDARENKO Софья Бондаренко L? RUS RUS 12,18 SB
4 Kseniya STRYUKOVA Ксения Стрюкова LYC RUS RUS 12,42 SB
5 Alina DEMIDOVA Алина Демидова L? RUS RUS 12,70 SB
6 Darya BANAGUEVA Дарья Банагуева LYD RUS RUS 12,74 SB
7 Kristina MOCHALKINA Кристина Мочалкина LYC RUS RUS 12,80 SB
8 Anna MARTYNOVA Анна Мартынова LYD RUS RUS 13,04 SB
9 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2009) Александра Алексеева LYC RUS RUS 13,41 SB
10 Alina PANKRATOVA Алина Панкратова LYC RUS RUS 13,51 SB
11 Irina OLEJNIKOVA Ирина Олейникова LYC RUS RUS 13,68 SB
12 Kira NAZAROVA Кира Назарова L? RUS RUS 13,70 SB
13 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2008) Анастасия Семёнова LYC RUS RUS 13,78
14 Sofya BANSHHIKOVA Софья Банщикова LYE RUS RUS 14,02 SB
15 Alina MAGOMEDOVA Алина Магомедова L? RUS RUS 14,26 SB
16 Mariya BAZHENOVA Мария Баженова L? RUS RUS 14,40 SB
17 Aleksandra BERSANOVA Александра Берсанова LYA RUS RUS 15,02 SB
18 Marina DRUZHININA Марина Дружинина LYD RUS RUS 15,22
19 Anastasiya ALEKHINA Анастасия Алехина LYD RUS RUS 15,28
20 Arina MALOLYCHENKO Арина Малолыченко LYD RUS RUS 15,45 SB
21 Valeriya ISLAMGOREEVA Валерия Исламгореева LYF RUS RUS 15,54 SB
22 Valeriya EFREMOVA Валерия Ефремова L? RUS RUS 15,84 SB
23 Elizaveta FEDOSEEVA Елизавета Федосеева LYC RUS RUS 15,88 SB
24 Polina PENEGA Полина Пенега L? RUS RUS 16,19 SB
25 Varvara GLAZUNOVA Варвара Глазунова LYC RUS RUS 16,25 SB
26 Karina NIKITINA (2) Карина Никитина L? RUS RUS 16,68 SB
27 Darya PALAMOVA Дарья Паламова LYE RUS RUS 16,84 SB
28 Liliya MIKHAJLOVA Лилия Михайлова LYE RUS RUS 16,89 SB
29 Alesya PAKULOVA Алеся Пакулова LYD RUS RUS 17,04 SB
30 Ekaterina PENKALOVA Екатерина Пенькалова LYF RUS RUS 18,95 SB
31 Arina RODIONOVA (2008) Арина Родионова LYC RUS RUS 20,94
32 Polina MALYUNINA Полина Малюнина L? RUS RUS 23,96

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior E 13 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Veronika BAKUNOVA Вероника Бакунова L? RUS RUS 33,10
2 Anna MARTYNOVA Анна Мартынова LYD RUS RUS 33,29 SB
3 Kira YUREVA Кира Юрьева L? RUS RUS 33,60
4 Sofya BONDARENKO Софья Бондаренко L? RUS RUS 34,45 SB
5 Darya BANAGUEVA Дарья Банагуева LYD RUS RUS 35,00 SB
6 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2009) Александра Алексеева LYC RUS RUS 37,07 SB
7 Kristina MOCHALKINA Кристина Мочалкина LYC RUS RUS 37,28
8 Alina PANKRATOVA Алина Панкратова LYC RUS RUS 37,75
9 Alina DEMIDOVA Алина Демидова L? RUS RUS 38,79
10 Sofya BANSHHIKOVA Софья Банщикова LYE RUS RUS 38,85 SB
11 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2008) Анастасия Семёнова LYC RUS RUS 42,52
12 Aleksandra BERSANOVA Александра Берсанова LYA RUS RUS 42,93 SB
13 Anastasiya ALEKHINA Анастасия Алехина LYD RUS RUS 43,27
14 Kira NAZAROVA Кира Назарова L? RUS RUS 43,28
15 Alina MAGOMEDOVA Алина Магомедова L? RUS RUS 44,01
16 Marina DRUZHININA Марина Дружинина LYD RUS RUS 44,94 SB
17 Mariya BAZHENOVA Мария Баженова L? RUS RUS 45,04
18 Valeriya ISLAMGOREEVA Валерия Исламгореева LYF RUS RUS 46,97 SB
19 Arina MALOLYCHENKO Арина Малолыченко LYD RUS RUS 49,24 SB
20 Valeriya EFREMOVA Валерия Ефремова L? RUS RUS 49,64 SB
20 Elizaveta FEDOSEEVA Елизавета Федосеева LYC RUS RUS 49,64 SB
22 Darya PALAMOVA Дарья Паламова LYE RUS RUS 49,83 SB
23 Karina NIKITINA (2) Карина Никитина L? RUS RUS 50,01 SB
24 Varvara GLAZUNOVA Варвара Глазунова LYC RUS RUS 50,06 SB
25 Alesya PAKULOVA Алеся Пакулова LYD RUS RUS 50,18 SB
26 Liliya MIKHAJLOVA Лилия Михайлова LYE RUS RUS 52,66 SB
27 Kseniya STRYUKOVA Ксения Стрюкова LYC RUS RUS 53,12
28 Polina PENEGA Полина Пенега L? RUS RUS 53,65 SB
29 Ekaterina PENKALOVA Екатерина Пенькалова LYF RUS RUS 56,93 SB
30 Polina MALYUNINA Полина Малюнина L? RUS RUS 57,44 SB
31 Irina OLEJNIKOVA Ирина Олейникова LYC RUS RUS 57,45
32 Arina RODIONOVA (2008) Арина Родионова LYC RUS RUS 58,95

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names